11/2/2023 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas
11/2/2023 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/2/2023
Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Birdsong

Chris Birdsong

Las Vegas, NV

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 16 17 DNF -1
Heat 8 5 3 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 7
2 5 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 3
3 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
4 16 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 12
5 4 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
6 1 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -5
7 11 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
8 15 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 7
9 6 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -3
10 21 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 11
11 9 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -2
12 28 24KT Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 16
13 DNF 3 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -10
14 DNF 12 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -2
15 DNF 18 7Z Craig Nieman Craig Nieman Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
16 DNF 26 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
17 DNF 29 16 Rusty McMillan Rusty McMillan Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 12
18 DNF 23 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
19 DNF 30 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11
20 DNF 10 177 Nick Boucher Nick Boucher Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -10
21 DNF 22 33J John Stringfellow John Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
22 DNF 7 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -15
23 DNF 19 83 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
24 DNF 13 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -11
25 DNF 27 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
26 DNF 14 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -12
27 DNF 17 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA -10
28 DNF 25 69 Tyson White Tyson White Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
DNS 20 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 24 41L Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Tyson White Tyson White Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
2 3 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 1 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
4 12 24KT Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 8
5 10 16 Rusty McMillan Rusty McMillan Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 5
6 6 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
Top 6 transfer
7 5 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -2
8 11 4 Justin Krossman Justin Krossman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 3
9 9 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
10 4 43 Kevin Koontz Kevin Koontz Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -6
DNS 8 63 Ryan Belli Ryan Belli Loyalton, CA Loyalton, CA -
DNS 13 44 Nevin Kennemore Nevin Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
DNS 7 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 7
2 3 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
3 4 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
4 9 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
5 7 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
6 1 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
8 6 43 Kevin Koontz Kevin Koontz Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -2
9 2 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -7
DNS 10 44 Nevin Kennemore Nevin Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
2 1 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -1
3 9 177 Nick Boucher Nick Boucher Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 6
4 8 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA 4
5 7 7Z Craig Nieman Craig Nieman Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
6 6 33J John Stringfellow John Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
Top 6 transfer
7 2 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 DNF 4 63 Ryan Belli Ryan Belli Loyalton, CA Loyalton, CA -4
9 DNF 5 16 Rusty McMillan Rusty McMillan Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -4
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 4
2 1 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -1
3 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
4 3 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
5 2 83 Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
6 9 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 69 Tyson White Tyson White Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
8 DNF 8 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
9 DNF 6 4 Justin Krossman Justin Krossman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -3
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA 1
2 1 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND -1
3 3 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -
4 7 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 3
5 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 9 41L Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 8 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -
9 DNF 5 24KT Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -4
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
2 3 0G Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
3 6 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 3
4 12 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 8
5 29 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 24
6 2 44N Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
7 18 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
8 13 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
9 5 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -4
10 22 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12
11 27 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 16
12 17 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
13 16 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
14 25 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 11
15 20 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 5
16 28 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 12
17 9 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -8
18 26 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY 8
19 30 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 11
20 DNF 10 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -10
21 DNF 11 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -10
22 DNF 19 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -3
23 DNF 24 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
24 DNF 23 775 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
25 DNF 21 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
26 DNF 8 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -18
27 DNF 7 01X Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Arcola, SK Arcola, SK -20
28 DNF 15 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -13
DNS 14 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
DNS 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 1 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
3 11 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 8
4 9 16 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 5
5 5 2BH Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
6 8 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
7 25 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 18
8 18 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 10
9 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
10 30 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 20
11 28 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 17
12 27 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 15
13 29 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 16
14 17 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 3
15 DNF 23 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 8
16 DNF 24 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 8
17 DNF 16 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
18 DNF 6 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -12
19 DNF 12 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -7
20 DNF 14 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -6
21 DNF 13 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -8
22 DNF 10 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -12
23 DNF 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -19
24 DNF 15 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
25 DNF 7 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -18
26 DNF 19 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -7
27 DNF 21 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -6
28 DNF 22 09 Bill Waltman Bill Waltman Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -6
29 DNF 26 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
30 DNF 20 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -10
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 11
2 1 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
3 3 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21 Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -2
5 4 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
6 10 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr Raymond Keldsen Jr Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 4
7 6 5WW Chuck Weir Chuck Weir Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
8 9 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
9 5 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -4
10 8 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -2
11 11 9A Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -
12 DNF 7 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -5
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 6
2 5 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 3
3 6 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 4
5 11 9 Jason Emmot Jason Emmot Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 6
6 2 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -4
7 12 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
8 9 7R Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
9 DNF 1 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV -8
10 DNF 3 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -7
11 DNF 4 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
12 DNF 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -
2 4 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
3 2 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 2
5 7 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 3 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -3
7 5 11A Adam Marx Adam Marx Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
8 11 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 3
9 8 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -1
10 10 34 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
DNS 9 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
2 4 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
3 8 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
5 5 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 2 126 Joe Kent Joe Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
7 11 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
8 10 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 2
9 DNF 7 22 Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
10 DNF 6 03JS Quin Fahrenschon Quin Fahrenschon Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -4
DNS 9 7 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 5
2 4 01X Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Arcola, SK Arcola, SK 2
3 7 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
4 2 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -4
6 5 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
7 3 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
8 8 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr Raymond Keldsen Jr Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
2 1 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -1
3 4 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 6 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
6 7 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
7 5 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -2
8 DNF 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44N Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 2 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 4 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
4 6 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -
6 3 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
7 7 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 8 34 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 3 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
3 1 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -2
4 6 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
6 8 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
7 7 22 Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
8 4 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0G Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 3
2 2 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
3 1 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 8 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21 Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 1
6 5 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -1
7 DNF 7 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -
8 DNF 3 9A Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 7
2 7 16 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 5
3 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 5 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -1
6 3 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -3
7 DNF 2 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -5
DNS 1 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
2 1 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 3 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
4 5 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
6 6 11A Adam Marx Adam Marx Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
7 8 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 1
8 DNF 4 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 6 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
3 5 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
4 2 09 Bill Waltman Bill Waltman Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 126 Joe Kent Joe Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
6 8 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
7 4 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -3
8 DNF 7 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 1
2 6 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 4
3 3 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
4 7 775 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 4 5WW Chuck Weir Chuck Weir Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
7 DNF 1 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
8 DNF 8 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2BH Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 6 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
3 2 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -1
4 8 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -1
6 7 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 1
7 3 7R Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -4
8 5 9 Jason Emmot Jason Emmot Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -
2 6 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 4
3 2 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 4 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 2
6 3 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
7 5 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
2 6 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 4
3 4 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
4 5 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
6 7 03JS Quin Fahrenschon Quin Fahrenschon Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB 1
7 1 7 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
20 Laps

B ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 3
2 15 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 13
3 18 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15
4 3 24 Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
5 24 3C Chris Falkenberg Chris Falkenberg Merced, CA Merced, CA 19
6 6 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
7 12 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
8 19 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 11
9 1 18C Chris McKellar Chris McKellar Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
10 8 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -2
11 9 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
12 13 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
13 10 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
14 26 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 12
15 30 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 15
16 22 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 6
17 23 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 6
18 2 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -16
19 21 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
20 DNF 11 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -9
21 DNF 16 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -5
22 DNF 5 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -17
23 DNF 29 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 6
24 DNF 20 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
25 DNF 25 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
26 DNF 28 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
27 DNF 17 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT -10
28 DNF 7 413X Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -21
29 DNF 27 11S Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
30 DNF 14 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND -16
10 Laps

B ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
2 4 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 2
3 12 11S Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
4 1 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
5 6 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
6 8 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
Top 6 transfer
7 2 7M Schannon Mohamed Schannon Mohamed Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
8 10 21R Michael Reneau Michael Reneau Airdrie, AB Airdrie, AB 2
9 7 N7 Doug Murphy Doug Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
10 11 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
11 5 25S Donavan Stumne Donavan Stumne Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -6
12 9 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -3
DNS 14 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
DNS 13 62 Tate Loftis Tate Loftis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
7 Laps

B ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 18C Chris McKellar Chris McKellar Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 9
2 6 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
3 4 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
4 1 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -3
5 7 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 2
6 3 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
8 8 25S Donavan Stumne Donavan Stumne Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
9 DNF 9 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
DNS 5 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
7 Laps

B ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 6 28P John Piker John Piker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 3 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
4 7 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 5 151 Tyler Bannister Tyler Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 9 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 7M Schannon Mohamed Schannon Mohamed Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
8 8 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
9 10 21R Michael Reneau Michael Reneau Airdrie, AB Airdrie, AB 1
10 DNF 2 11S Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
7 Laps

B ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 9 413X Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
3 4 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
4 7 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 3
5 6 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR 1
6 2 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -4
Top 6 transfer
7 3 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
8 5 N7 Doug Murphy Doug Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
9 DNF 8 62 Tate Loftis Tate Loftis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 Laps

B ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Gabriel Deschamp Gabriel Deschamp Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 1
2 8 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 6
3 4 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
4 3 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -1
5 7 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
6 6 3C Chris Falkenberg Chris Falkenberg Merced, CA Merced, CA -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 2
8 1 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -7
9 5 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -4