11/3/2023 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas
11/3/2023 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/3/2023
Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Birdsong

Chris Birdsong

Las Vegas, NV

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 DNS -
B Feature 2 17 8 DNF 9
Heat 2 4 10 DNF -6

Clear Selection

18 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
2 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 7 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 4
4 3 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -1
5 11 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 6
6 2 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
7 6 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 14 16 Rusty McMillan Rusty McMillan Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 6
9 8 7Z Craig Nieman Craig Nieman Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
10 18 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
11 10 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -1
12 9 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
13 20 24KT Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 7
14 21 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 7
15 24 69 Tyson White Tyson White Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 9
16 16 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
17 19 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
18 23 43 Kevin Koontz Kevin Koontz Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 5
19 22 33J John Stringfellow John Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
20 13 4 Justin Krossman Justin Krossman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -7
21 DNF 12 177 Nick Boucher Nick Boucher Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -9
22 DNF 15 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA -7
23 DNF 17 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -6
DNS 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 25 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
2 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 1 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -2
4 4 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -
5 6 4 Justin Krossman Justin Krossman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 1
6 5 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
7 7 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
8 9 33J John Stringfellow John Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
9 DNF 2 69 Tyson White Tyson White Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
2 3 A Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
3 4 7Z Craig Nieman Craig Nieman Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
4 5 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 1
5 2 16 Rusty McMillan Rusty McMillan Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
6 1 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -5
7 8 24KT Bryce Mulvey Bryce Mulvey Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 1
8 DNF 7 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Brendon LaBatte Brendon LaBatte Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 3
2 1 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 2 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -1
4 5 177 Nick Boucher Nick Boucher Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 1
5 3 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA -2
6 7 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 6 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
8 8 43 Kevin Koontz Kevin Koontz Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -
2 6 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 4
3 5 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
4 4 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -
5 12 2BH Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 7
6 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
7 3 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -4
8 9 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 13 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
10 15 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 5
11 14 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 3
12 2 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -10
13 23 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 10
14 27 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 13
15 24 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 9
16 16 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
17 26 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 9
18 17 01X Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Arcola, SK Arcola, SK -1
19 21 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
20 11 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -9
21 10 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -11
22 19 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -3
23 30 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 7
24 28 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
25 DNF 25 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
26 DNF 20 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
27 DNF 18 7 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -9
28 DNF 29 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC 1
29 DNF 22 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -7
30 DNF 7 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -23
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
2 4 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
3 19 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 16
4 11 775 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
5 6 21 Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 1
6 25 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 19
7 16 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 9
8 15 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 7
9 23 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14
10 24 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 14
11 28 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 17
12 18 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 6
13 26 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 13
14 30 03JS Quin Fahrenschon Quin Fahrenschon Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB 16
15 29 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr Raymond Keldsen Jr Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 14
16 DNF 9 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -7
17 DNF 7 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -10
18 DNF 12 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
19 DNF 13 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -6
20 DNF 5 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -15
21 DNF 3 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -18
22 DNF 2 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -20
23 DNF 10 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -13
24 DNF 17 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
25 DNF 8 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -17
26 DNF 20 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -6
27 DNF 27 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
28 DNF 21 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -7
29 DNF 22 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -7
30 DNF 14 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -16
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 18 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 16
3 8 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 7 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC 2
6 4 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -2
7 6 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -1
8 9 7R Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
9 15 5WW Chuck Weir Chuck Weir Merced, CA Merced, CA 6
10 10 126 Joe Kent Joe Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
11 12 11A Adam Marx Adam Marx Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
12 17 22 Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
13 11 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -2
14 14 9 Jason Emmot Jason Emmot Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
15 5 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV -10
16 13 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
DNS 2 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -
DNS 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 16 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
2 14 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 12
3 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
Top 3 transfer
4 10 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 6
5 9 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr Raymond Keldsen Jr Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 4
6 4 03JS Quin Fahrenschon Quin Fahrenschon Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -2
7 13 9A Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 6
8 DNF 17 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 9
9 DNF 11 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
10 DNF 3 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
11 DNF 8 34 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
12 DNF 12 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
13 DNF 1 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -12
14 DNF 5 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -9
15 DNF 7 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -8
DNS 16 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -
DNS 15 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 3
2 2 11 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -
3 7 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 8 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
5 3 01X Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Arcola, SK Arcola, SK -2
6 5 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 10 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
9 1 7R Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV -8
10 11 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 1
11 9 5WW Chuck Weir Chuck Weir Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 7
2 7 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
3 2 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
4 11 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 7
5 6 7 Alan Sharpensteen Alan Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
6 3 82JM James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
8 5 24CWS Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -3
9 9 126 Joe Kent Joe Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
10 DNF 4 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
11 DNF 1 22 Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -10
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
2 1 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
3 2 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
4 3 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
5 10 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 5
6 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
8 8 88X Johnny Beaumont Johnny Beaumont Fort St. John, BC Fort St. John, BC -
9 11 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 2
10 DNF 7 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -3
11 DNF 5 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 3
2 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
3 3 2BH Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
4 7 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 3
5 5 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 10 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 2
8 6 91 Chris Beaulieu Chris Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -2
9 8 11A Adam Marx Adam Marx Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
10 2 9 Jason Emmot Jason Emmot Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
2 5 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
3 2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -1
4 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
5 6 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
6 7 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -6
8 10 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
9 9 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr Raymond Keldsen Jr Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
10 DNF 8 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 1 21 Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -1
3 7 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 4
4 4 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 10 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 5
6 9 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
8 2 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
9 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -4
10 6 9A Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 7 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 5
3 2 775 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
4 4 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
5 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 8 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
8 10 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID 2
9 9 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
10 DNF 6 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -4
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
2 5 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
3 8 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
4 1 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR -3
5 10 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 5
6 9 18 Miles Beaulieu Miles Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 03JS Quin Fahrenschon Quin Fahrenschon Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -1
8 4 34 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
9 7 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
10 DNF 2 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -8
18 Laps

B ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 413X Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
2 10 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 8
3 5 18C Chris McKellar Chris McKellar Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 12 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
5 8 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 4 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -2
7 21 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 14
8 15 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 7
9 19 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 10
10 18 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 8
11 3 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -8
12 7 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
13 14 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 1
14 26 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 12
15 16 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
16 9 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -7
17 29 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 12
18 20 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
19 24 7M Schannon Mohamed Schannon Mohamed Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
20 27 21R Michael Reneau Michael Reneau Airdrie, AB Airdrie, AB 7
21 28 25S Donavan Stumne Donavan Stumne Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 7
22 6 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -16
23 22 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
24 DNF 2 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -22
25 DNF 13 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -12
26 DNF 30 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 4
27 DNF 23 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
28 DNF 11 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -17
29 DNF 17 21M Jeff Murphy Jeff Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -12
30 DNF 25 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -5
8 Laps

B ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 413X Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 9
2 1 11 Trevor Points Trevor Points Salem, OR Salem, OR -1
3 3 411 Trent Bandazian Trent Bandazian Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
4 5 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
5 2 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
6 4 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 9 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
8 7 48 Michael Dean Michael Dean Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
9 8 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -1
10 6 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -4
All transfer
8 Laps

B ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21F Rafael Flores Rafael Flores Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 8 18C Chris McKellar Chris McKellar Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
3 5 51 Jason Bannister Jason Bannister Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 2 5P Kohlzin Park Kohlzin Park Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
5 3 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -2
6 6 21M Jeff Murphy Jeff Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
7 9 14 Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
8 4 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
9 10 35L Jesse Long Jesse Long Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
10 7 25S Donavan Stumne Donavan Stumne Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
All transfer
8 Laps

B ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22W Jerry Walton Jerry Walton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 2 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
3 3 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 4 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 7 13C Camden Wilson Camden Wilson Price, UT Price, UT 2
6 8 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
7 9 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
8 10 7M Schannon Mohamed Schannon Mohamed Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
9 5 21R Michael Reneau Michael Reneau Airdrie, AB Airdrie, AB -4
10 6 20S Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -4
All transfer