11/26/2023 - Cherokee Speedway
11/26/2023 - Cherokee Speedway

11/26/2023
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Randy Clark Jr

Randy Clark Jr

Fountain Inn, SC

Young Gun FWD Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 2 1
Heat 1 2 2 -
Hot Laps Qualifying 20.806 3 15

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Extreme 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 7
2 20 32B Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 18
3 1 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
4 10 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC 6
5 22 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 17
6 6 4 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
7 12 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 5
8 24 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16
9 14 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
10 2 11F Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -8
11 11 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
12 13 101 Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 1
13 23 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 10
14 15 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
15 5 18 Brandon Spangler Brandon Spangler Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -10
16 17 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 1
17 4 14W Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -13
18 19 11A Timothy Atkins Timothy Atkins Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
19 16 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -3
20 3 14 Nick Norris Nick Norris Easley, SC Easley, SC -17
21 21 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
22 25 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 3
DQ 18 47B Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
DQ 9 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DQ 7 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
12 Laps

Extreme 4B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 1
2 4 11A Timothy Atkins Timothy Atkins Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 2P Hayden Privette Hayden Privette Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 3
4 11 23M JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 7
5 17 1B Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 12
6 10 2L Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 4
7 13 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 6
8 9 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
9 3 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -6
10 16 T18 Phillip Taylor Phillip Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 6
11 5 714 Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -6
12 7 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
13 15 C12 Jamie Morrow Jamie Morrow Grover, NC Grover, NC 2
DNS 1 7 Richard Lyons Richard Lyons -
DNS 8 17 Trandon Seibert Trandon Seibert Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DNS 12 A00 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Casar, NC Casar, NC -
DNS 14 11S Casey Spears Casey Spears Lexington, NC Lexington, NC -
12 Laps

Extreme 4B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47B Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
2 7 32B Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 5
Top 2 transfer
3 6 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
4 1 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC -3
5 4 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -1
6 8 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
7 14 M81 Mason Stancil Mason Stancil Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 7
8 16 12 Trevor Russell Trevor Russell Jonesville, SC Jonesville, SC 8
9 10 47 Michael Gelhausen Michael Gelhausen Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
10 3 4T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC -7
11 13 14T Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 2
12 15 51 Tracy Korp Tracy Korp Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 3
13 11 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -2
14 12 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -2
DNS 5 328 Chris Gardner Chris Gardner Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
DNS 9 B11 Brody Garrett Brody Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
0 Laps

Extreme 4A-Main Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14W Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.620
2 15 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.840
3 11 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 20.910
4 10 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC 20.913
5 8 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 20.917
6 7 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.938
7 4 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.977
8 6 4 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 20.994
9 13 101 Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 21.034
10 5 18 Brandon Spangler Brandon Spangler Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.082
11 14 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.112
12 12 A2 Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 21.294
DNS 2 14 Nick Norris Nick Norris Easley, SC Easley, SC
DNS 3 11F Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
DNS 9 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 16 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
0 Laps

Extreme 4b-Main Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
2 3 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC
3 11 23M JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC
4 32 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 21.815
5 21 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.221
6 16 47B Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 22.287
7 27 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 22.421
8 2 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 22.531
9 10 2L Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.609
10 33 14T Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 22.745
11 28 32B Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 22.785
12 17 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 22.849
13 22 1B Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 22.887
14 4 11A Timothy Atkins Timothy Atkins Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 23.029
15 25 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 23.036
16 20 12 Trevor Russell Trevor Russell Jonesville, SC Jonesville, SC 23.178
17 1 7 Richard Lyons Richard Lyons 23.480
18 18 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 23.484
19 6 2P Hayden Privette Hayden Privette Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 24.046
DNS 5 714 Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC
DNS 7 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 8 17 Trandon Seibert Trandon Seibert Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 9 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC
DNS 12 A00 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Casar, NC Casar, NC
DNS 14 11S Casey Spears Casey Spears Lexington, NC Lexington, NC
DNS 15 C12 Jamie Morrow Jamie Morrow Grover, NC Grover, NC
DNS 19 M81 Mason Stancil Mason Stancil Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC
DNS 23 4T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC
DNS 24 328 Chris Gardner Chris Gardner Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
DNS 26 47 Michael Gelhausen Michael Gelhausen Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
DNS 29 B11 Brody Garrett Brody Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 30 51 Tracy Korp Tracy Korp Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR
DNS 31 T18 Phillip Taylor Phillip Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
15 Laps

Young Gun FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88JR Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
3 2 88K Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -1
4 6 70 Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
5 17 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC 12
6 11 41JR Kolton Saam Kolton Saam Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
7 8 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 1
8 12 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 4
9 7 32 Logan Beechum Logan Beechum Easley, SC Easley, SC -2
10 14 41 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 4
11 15 1B Addison Bragg Addison Bragg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
12 10 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
13 16 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 3
14 4 147 Trent Gains Trent Gains Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -10
15 5 8 Aedan Hodges Aedan Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -10
16 13 007 Braydon Lancaster Braydon Lancaster Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -3
17 18 1 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC 1
18 9 25 Blake Pringle Blake Pringle Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -9
8 Laps

Young Gun FWDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88JR Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 2 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -
3 4 8 Aedan Hodges Aedan Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
4 3 32 Logan Beechum Logan Beechum Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
5 7 25 Blake Pringle Blake Pringle Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
6 6 41JR Kolton Saam Kolton Saam Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
7 9 007 Braydon Lancaster Braydon Lancaster Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
8 8 1B Addison Bragg Addison Bragg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
DNS 5 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC -
All transfer
8 Laps

Young Gun FWDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88K Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 2 147 Trent Gains Trent Gains Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
3 4 70 Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
4 3 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -1
5 6 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
6 5 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -1
7 8 41 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
8 7 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC -1
DNS 9 1 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Young Gun FWDHot Laps Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 88JR Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.464
2 16 88K Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.578
3 18 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 20.806
4 13 147 Trent Gains Trent Gains Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.990
5 17 32 Logan Beechum Logan Beechum Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.992
6 15 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 21.033
7 8 8 Aedan Hodges Aedan Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 21.066
8 9 70 Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.093
9 11 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC 21.385
10 10 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 21.775
11 7 41JR Kolton Saam Kolton Saam Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.148
12 12 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.201
13 4 25 Blake Pringle Blake Pringle Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 22.359
14 1 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 22.914
15 5 1B Addison Bragg Addison Bragg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 23.192
16 2 41 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 23.910
17 6 007 Braydon Lancaster Braydon Lancaster Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 27.088
18 14 1 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC 27.088
50 Laps

Stock 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 11
2 8 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 6
3 7 121 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 4
4 4 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -
5 13 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 8
6 14 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 8
7 2 2DW Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -5
8 10 28 Rickie Waters Rickie Waters North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 2
9 11 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC 2
10 17 12 JR Baker JR Baker Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 7
11 24 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 13
12 9 T11 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -3
13 16 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC Castalia, NC 3
14 19 8B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
15 25 2W Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 10
16 20 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 4
17 6 1 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC -11
18 3 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -15
19 5 28W Michael Webb Michael Webb Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -14
20 18 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -2
21 21 42 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
22 23 99 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 1
23 1 M1 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -22
24 22 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
25 15 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol -10
12 Laps

Stock 4B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 JR Baker JR Baker Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 1
2 3 8B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
4 1 19 Justyn Jacobs Justyn Jacobs Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA -3
5 8 31 Bobby Brantley Bobby Brantley Kenly, NC Kenly, NC 3
6 9 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
DNS 5 5 Jack Jordan Jack Jordan Pelion, SC Pelion, SC -
DNS 6 78 Lee Zeruth Lee Zeruth Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -
DNS 7 14 Dakota Wilson Dakota Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DNS 10 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC -
12 Laps

Stock 4B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
2 6 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 81 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 2
4 1 42 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -3
5 10 5M Andy Mattison Andy Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 5
6 3 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA -3
7 8 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
8 2 2W Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -6
9 7 99 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -2
DNS 9 1C Dante Mancuso Dante Mancuso Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -
0 Laps

Stock 4A Main Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 121 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 19.631
2 11 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC 19.841
3 12 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 19.877
4 8 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 19.881
5 5 28W Michael Webb Michael Webb Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 19.882
6 6 1 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 19.975
7 3 M1 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 19.976
8 16 24 Josh Bryant Josh Bryant Castalia, NC Castalia, NC 20.012
9 10 28 Rickie Waters Rickie Waters North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 20.038
10 2 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.146
11 14 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 20.219
12 9 T11 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.301
13 15 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 22.889
DNS 1 2DW Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC
DNS 4 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC
DNS 13 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC
0 Laps

Stock 4B Main Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 2W Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.401
2 12 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.446
3 13 81 Brent Atkinson Brent Atkinson WENDELL, NC WENDELL, NC 20.528
4 1 19 Justyn Jacobs Justyn Jacobs Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 20.739
5 14 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 20.760
6 2 12 JR Baker JR Baker Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 20.839
7 16 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.855
8 11 56 Nick Fulcher Nick Fulcher Winder, GA Winder, GA 20.978
9 4 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.980
DNS 3 8B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 5 5 Jack Jordan Jack Jordan Pelion, SC Pelion, SC
DNS 6 78 Lee Zeruth Lee Zeruth Lexington, SC Lexington, SC
DNS 7 14 Dakota Wilson Dakota Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 8 31 Bobby Brantley Bobby Brantley Kenly, NC Kenly, NC
DNS 9 42 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 15 99 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC
DNS 17 1C Dante Mancuso Dante Mancuso Batavia, NY Batavia, NY
DNS 18 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC
DNS 19 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC
DNS 20 5M Andy Mattison Andy Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
40 Laps

Pro 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 5
2 23 29 Cody Barber Cody Barber Besemer city, NC Besemer city, NC 21
3 14 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 11
4 5 2W Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC 1
5 11 88B AJ Barker AJ Barker Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 6
6 15 95 Adam Vandiver Adam Vandiver Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 9
7 19 05 Stephanie Caudle Stephanie Caudle Harmony, NC Harmony, NC 12
8 10 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
9 17 44 Clayton Ross Clayton Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 8
10 18 25 Brandon Hinson Brandon Hinson Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 8
11 7 51 Jerry Oliver Jerry Oliver Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -4
12 13 50 Jojo Mattison Jojo Mattison Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
13 4 01 Cody Verbos Cody Verbos Denver, NC Denver, NC -9
14 21 89 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 7
15 12 8 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
16 20 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 4
17 16 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC -1
18 9 88 Caleb McLaughlin Caleb McLaughlin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -9
19 3 10 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -16
20 25 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
21 8 59 Isaac Harris Isaac Harris Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -13
22 22 86 Lynn Guest Lynn Guest Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DNS 24 7H alan hamby alan hamby Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -
DQ 2 03 Curtis Bishop Curtis Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC -
DQ 1 3 Barrett Bishop Barrett Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC -
0 Laps

Pro 4A Mains Cars Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 8 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.632
2 14 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 20.840
3 8 59 Isaac Harris Isaac Harris Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC 20.913
4 1 10 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 21.088
5 4 01 Cody Verbos Cody Verbos Denver, NC Denver, NC 21.125
6 25 89 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.132
7 16 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC 21.295
8 7 51 Jerry Oliver Jerry Oliver Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.472
9 15 95 Adam Vandiver Adam Vandiver Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.506
10 17 44 Clayton Ross Clayton Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 21.679
11 13 50 Jojo Mattison Jojo Mattison Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 21.755
12 24 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 21.900
13 18 25 Brandon Hinson Brandon Hinson Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 21.947
DNS 2 3 Barrett Bishop Barrett Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC
DNS 3 03 Curtis Bishop Curtis Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC
DNS 5 2W Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC
DNS 6 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC
DNS 9 88 Caleb McLaughlin Caleb McLaughlin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC
DNS 10 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
DNS 11 88B AJ Barker AJ Barker Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC
DNS 19 29 Cody Barber Cody Barber Besemer city, NC Besemer city, NC
DNS 20 05 Stephanie Caudle Stephanie Caudle Harmony, NC Harmony, NC
DNS 21 86 Lynn Guest Lynn Guest Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 22 7H alan hamby alan hamby Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC
DNS 23 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
0 Laps

SM4AA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Cody Keith Cody Keith Franklinton, NC Franklinton, NC 1
2 3 99 Daniel Coffey Daniel Coffey Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC 1
3 6 2B Shane Bullock Shane Bullock Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
4 14 01 Austin Baxley Austin Baxley 10
5 12 5 scott russell scott russell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
6 20 16 Jacob Lutes Jacob Lutes rogers, KY rogers, KY 14
7 15 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 8
8 19 B7 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 11
9 21 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 12
10 10 C11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
11 22 1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 11
12 11 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC -1
13 4 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -9
14 1 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -13
15 7 21E Shannon Ethridge Shannon Ethridge Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -8
16 5 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -11
17 17 2 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
18 13 62 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -5
19 18 19 Lane Back Lane Back Mt. Sterling, KY Mt. Sterling, KY -1
20 24 65 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 4
21 8 K32 Chris Kettle Chris Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -13
22 16 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -6
23 23 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
DQ 9 27 Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
0 Laps

SM4AB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 1
2 4 B7 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
3 1 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
5 9 19S Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 4
6 5 J2 James Harrelson James Harrelson Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
7 7 122 Ray Hyer Ray Hyer Savona , NY Savona , NY -
8 3 0FG Brandon McClure Brandon McClure Flat Ridge, VA Flat Ridge, VA -5
9 8 65 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -1
DNS 10 2P Hayden Privette Hayden Privette Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -
0 Laps

SM4AB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lane Back Lane Back Mt. Sterling, KY Mt. Sterling, KY -
2 3 16 Jacob Lutes Jacob Lutes rogers, KY rogers, KY 1
3 6 1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 M16 Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR 5
5 4 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 5 17W joe wilson joe wilson Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -1
7 7 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
8 2 7X Lance Frost Lance Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -6
DNS 8 39C Keegan Cupp Keegan Cupp Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY -
DNS 10 14 Shawn Tinpenny Shawn Tinpenny Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
0 Laps

SM4AA-Main Cars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN
2 2 51 Cody Keith Cody Keith Franklinton, NC Franklinton, NC
3 11 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC
4 10 C11 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.684
5 5 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 19.690
6 15 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 20.158
7 16 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 21.867
8 8 K32 Chris Kettle Chris Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 24.093
DNS 1 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
DNS 3 99 Daniel Coffey Daniel Coffey Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC
DNS 6 2B Shane Bullock Shane Bullock Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN
DNS 7 21E Shannon Ethridge Shannon Ethridge Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA
DNS 9 27 Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN
DNS 12 5 scott russell scott russell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
DNS 13 62 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN
DNS 14 01 Austin Baxley Austin Baxley
0 Laps

SM4AB-Main Cars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 21.039
2 10 16 Jacob Lutes Jacob Lutes rogers, KY rogers, KY 21.516
3 13 B7 Brandon Phillips Brandon Phillips Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 21.831
4 7 M16 Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR 21.846
5 20 2 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 22.119
6 11 0FG Brandon McClure Brandon McClure Flat Ridge, VA Flat Ridge, VA 22.173
7 5 7X Lance Frost Lance Frost Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 22.175
8 19 17W joe wilson joe wilson Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 22.199
9 18 17 Jeffrey Weaver Jeffrey Weaver Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 22.375
10 2 44 Cordell Collins Cordell Collins Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 22.416
11 9 122 Ray Hyer Ray Hyer Savona , NY Savona , NY 22.528
12 1 19 Lane Back Lane Back Mt. Sterling, KY Mt. Sterling, KY 22.533
13 8 J2 James Harrelson James Harrelson Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.537
14 4 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 22.615
15 6 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 23.015
16 15 65 Raygen Shepherd Raygen Shepherd Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 23.898
17 16 19S Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 24.022
DNS 3 39C Keegan Cupp Keegan Cupp Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY
DNS 14 2P Hayden Privette Hayden Privette Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA
DNS 17 14 Shawn Tinpenny Shawn Tinpenny Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC