9/22/2023 - New Paris Speedway
9/22/2023 - New Paris Speedway

9/22/2023
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Al Berry

Al Berry

Albion, IN

Goldstone Automotive Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Hot Laps 1 14.346 1 -
Hot Laps 4 14.346 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 16.841
2 2 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.723
DNS 1 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 3 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 5 26C Ryman Cassel Ryman Cassel Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
DNS 6 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 26C Ryman Cassel Ryman Cassel Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 16.637
2 4 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 16.643
3 6 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.368
DNS 1 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 2 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN
DNS 3 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.317
2 7 54G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.374
3 9 67G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.984
DNS 1 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 2 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN
DNS 3 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 4 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams
DNS 5 26C Ryman Cassel Ryman Cassel Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
DNS 6 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.041
2 7 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.241
3 8 54G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.352
4 10 158H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 17.432
5 9 67G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.516
6 5 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.615
DNS 1 26C Ryman Cassel Ryman Cassel Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
DNS 3 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 4 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN
DNS 6 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams
0 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 50S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.343
DNS 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
0 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.571
DNS 2 50S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN
0 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5S Draven Santora Draven Santora Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 15.836
2 3 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.858
3 2 50S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.667
DNS 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
0 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.834
2 2 50S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.266
DNS 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 3 5S Draven Santora Draven Santora Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI
0 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.231
2 2 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.602
3 1 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 15.633
4 3 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.650
5 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.879
DNS 6 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN
0 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.787
2 5 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.011
3 6 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.284
4 2 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.432
5 1 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 15.601
6 3 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.671
7 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.744
0 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.664
2 5 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.933
3 11 18H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.154
4 6 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.277
5 8 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.280
6 12 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.415
7 7 0A Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.337
8 10 15S Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.463
DNS 1 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN
DNS 2 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 3 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN
DNS 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
0 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 18H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.128
2 8 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.157
3 11 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.499
4 9 0A Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.368
DNS 1 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN
DNS 2 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN
DNS 3 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
DNS 4 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN
DNS 5 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
DNS 6 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 7 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 10 15S Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.706
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.012
DNS 1 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.770
DNS 2 07G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
DNS 3 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN
DNS 4 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN
0 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1B Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 14.346
0 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.105
0 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.966
2 2 1B Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 14.346
0 Laps

V8 Open ClassHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 13.299
2 2 14M Zachary Maynard Zachary Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.555
3 4 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.349
DNS 1 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
0 Laps

V8 Open ClassHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 13.175
2 2 14M Zachary Maynard Zachary Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.386
3 4 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.861
DNS 1 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
DNS 5 17S Bug Schisler Bug Schisler
0 Laps

V8 Open ClassHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 13.224
2 2 14M Zachary Maynard Zachary Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.437
3 5 17S Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.010
4 4 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.606
DNS 1 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN