9/23/2023 - New Paris Speedway
9/23/2023 - New Paris Speedway

9/23/2023
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Al Berry

Al Berry

Albion, IN

Goldstone Automotive Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 5 1
Heat 2 7 2 5
Qualifying 1 14.025 8 -7
Hot Laps 1 14.091 5 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
2 3 58 Raymond Cowgill Raymond Cowgill Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN 1
3 4 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 1
4 7 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
5 5 30S Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock -
6 14 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 8
7 9 4S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
8 2 67G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -6
9 12 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
10 11 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
11 8 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -3
12 DNF 10 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -2
13 DNF 6 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -7
DNS 13 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams -
15 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 8
2 3 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 1
3 11 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 8
4 10 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
5 2 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
6 1 68 Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -5
7 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
8 DNF 5 31X Mike Werntz Mike Werntz South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -3
9 DNF 7 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
10 DNF 6 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
DQ 8 158H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
2 6 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
3 3 4S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
4 2 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
5 8 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 3
6 4 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN -2
7 5 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
DNS 7 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 158H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
2 5 58 Raymond Cowgill Raymond Cowgill Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN 3
3 3 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
4 7 30S Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock 3
5 4 67G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
6 8 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
7 2 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN -5
8 6 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN -2
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 3
2 3 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 1 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
4 8 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 4
5 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
6 DNF 2 68 Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -4
7 DNF 7 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 DNF 6 31X Mike Werntz Mike Werntz South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
9 DNF 9 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
DNS 5 91P Haywood Phibbs Haywood Phibbs Pleasant Lake, IN Pleasant Lake, IN -
3 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 17.037
2 9 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 17.064
3 15 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.065
4 4 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.075
5 7 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.110
6 16 4S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.115
7 2 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.138
8 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.275
9 5 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.328
10 14 30S Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock 17.330
11 22 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 17.334
12 17 58 Raymond Cowgill Raymond Cowgill Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN 17.335
13 1 67G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.336
14 18 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.353
Top 14 transfer
15 12 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.373
16 3 158H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 17.431
17 24 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.873
18 11 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 17.995
19 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.033
20 13 31X Mike Werntz Mike Werntz South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 18.333
21 26 91P Haywood Phibbs Haywood Phibbs Pleasant Lake, IN Pleasant Lake, IN 18.570
22 20 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.802
23 23 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.391
24 21 68 Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 19.902
25 6 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 21.659
DNS 25 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 532W Troy Williams Troy Williams 16.869
2 15 05D Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.967
3 19 2W Josh Whitt Josh Whitt Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 17.101
4 7 67P Chris Pauwels Chris Pauwels Milford, IN Milford, IN 17.151
5 2 14G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.165
6 4 35L DJ LaPlace DJ LaPlace South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 17.211
7 3 158H Christian Haisley Christian Haisley Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 17.259
8 10 27W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.281
9 14 30S Ryan Schrock Ryan Schrock 17.309
10 18 75C Shawn Conley Shawn Conley Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.374
11 16 4S Jacob Sauer Jacob Sauer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.436
12 12 64C Cade Clark Cade Clark Granger, IN Granger, IN 17.442
13 17 58 Raymond Cowgill Raymond Cowgill Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN 17.570
14 22 1J Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 17.589
15 11 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 17.832
16 6 16M Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.942
17 25 60F Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.315
18 20 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.744
19 13 31X Mike Werntz Mike Werntz South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 18.999
20 8 96S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 19.182
21 21 68 Scott Fisher Scott Fisher South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 19.448
22 23 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.819
DNS 1 67G Seth Gilbert Seth Gilbert Bristol, IN Bristol, IN
DNS 5 3L Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN
DNS 24 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN
20 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 7
2 7 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 5
3 9 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 6
4 5 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
5 3 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -2
6 1 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
7 DNF 4 26C Ryman Cassel Ryman Cassel Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -3
8 DNF 6 5S Draven Santora Draven Santora Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI -2
9 DNF 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -7
8 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 3
2 3 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 1
3 1 5S Draven Santora Draven Santora Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI -2
4 2 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -2
8 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26C Ryman Cassel Ryman Cassel Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 3
2 5 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
3 3 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
4 2 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
5 1 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
3 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.028
2 6 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 15.079
3 2 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.537
4 3 5S Draven Santora Draven Santora Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 15.651
5 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.352
6 9 26C Ryman Cassel Ryman Cassel Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 16.472
7 4 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.943
8 8 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 17.438
9 5 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.196
0 Laps

Raber Dirtworx Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 15.100
2 7 66H Chris Harman Chris Harman Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.174
3 2 35M Brandon Maynard Jr. Brandon Maynard Jr. Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 15.619
4 3 5S Draven Santora Draven Santora Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 15.759
5 1 5A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.308
6 4 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 16.397
7 5 44W Austin Woolett Austin Woolett Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.131
DNS 8 50JR Justin Garrett Justin Garrett Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
25 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13
2 12 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 10
3 13 42D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 10
4 8 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 4
5 4 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
6 3 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN -3
7 9 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
8 2 15S Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
9 1 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN -8
10 17 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk 7
11 10 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
12 DNF 16 0A Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
13 DNF 11 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
14 DNF 5 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -9
15 DNF 15 8H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
16 DNF 6 X Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -10
17 DNF 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -10
8 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
2 7 42D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 5
3 8 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
4 1 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
5 4 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -1
6 5 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
7 2 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -5
8 DNF 3 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5
8 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 3
2 6 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 4
3 3 8H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
4 8 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 4
5 7 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
6 9 X Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
7 5 15S Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
8 2 0A Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
9 1 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk -8
3 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.623
2 17 42D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.902
3 15 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.009
4 6 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.047
5 2 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.259
6 4 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.339
7 12 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.389
8 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.403
9 16 X Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.476
10 5 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.575
11 9 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.608
12 8 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.733
13 10 15S Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.743
14 3 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 15.904
Top 14 transfer
15 19 8H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.189
16 1 0A Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.251
17 18 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk 16.706
DNS 11 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN
DNS 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
0 Laps

Hoak's Graphics Mini-StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 30W Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.635
2 17 42D Andrew DeVreese Andrew DeVreese Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.001
3 15 532 Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.022
4 6 58H Jason Harman Jason Harman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.140
5 12 18W Tobiace Wheeler Tobiace Wheeler Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.327
6 4 38LD Logan Dunnuck Logan Dunnuck Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 15.415
7 16 X Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.438
8 2 4B Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.483
9 9 42S Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.671
10 5 16F Dan Freed Dan Freed Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.691
11 8 63P Jeff Phibbs Jeff Phibbs Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.728
12 10 15S Jason Stone Jason Stone Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.794
13 3 6B Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Albion, IN Albion, IN 15.904
14 1 0A Jay Anderson Jay Anderson Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.182
15 19 8H Nick Huffman Nick Huffman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.196
16 18 61F Bruce Foulk Bruce Foulk 16.712
17 11 03V Cecil Vanblaricom Cecil Vanblaricom Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 26.974
DNS 7 21L Bobby Laughter Bobby Laughter Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 14 41W Steve Williams Steve Williams Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN
30 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 9
2 9 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 7
3 11 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 8
4 8 22G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
5 7 12R Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
6 5 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
7 3 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -4
8 1 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN -7
9 6 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -3
10 2 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -8
11 12 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 1
DNS 4 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
2 4 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 2
3 3 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
4 1 12R Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
5 2 22G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
DNS 6 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard -
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 2
2 5 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
3 6 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 3
4 4 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -
5 2 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
6 DNF 1 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN -5
3 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.673
2 6 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.758
3 1 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.775
4 7 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.025
5 2 22G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.074
6 11 12R Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.330
7 10 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.581
8 3 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.632
9 4 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.674
10 5 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.288
11 12 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.303
12 9 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 16.352
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 28M Logan Maynard Logan Maynard 14.749
2 1 09C Darrell Click Darrell Click Kimmel, IN Kimmel, IN 14.826
3 2 22G Mike Garver Mike Garver Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.088
4 6 61CS Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.105
5 7 61TS Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.195
6 11 12R Scott Ross Scott Ross Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15.569
7 3 13H William Hamilton William Hamilton Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.683
8 4 0H Rod Hart Rod Hart Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 15.816
9 10 12A Shannon Alwine Shannon Alwine Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 15.901
10 9 21A Dacota Alwine Dacota Alwine Aurburn, IN Aurburn, IN 16.006
11 12 02H Brandon Hontz Brandon Hontz Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.418
12 5 17G Jordan Gest Jordan Gest Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 16.422
25 Laps

Midwest Super Cups-Great LakesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40H Landon Hocking Landon Hocking Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 2
2 1 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI -1
3 2 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI -1
4 4 95 Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
5 5 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -
6 6 33 Evander Petersen Evander Petersen Morris, IL Morris, IL -
7 7 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL -
8 8 44C Chria Cuchiara Chria Cuchiara Marseiles, IL Marseiles, IL -
9 DNF 9 23R Chris Rossiter Chris Rossiter Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL -
8 Laps

Midwest Super Cups-Great LakesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40H Landon Hocking Landon Hocking Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 5
2 3 95 Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
3 5 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 2
4 4 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI -
5 2 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -3
6 7 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL 1
7 8 44C Chria Cuchiara Chria Cuchiara Marseiles, IL Marseiles, IL 1
DNS 1 33 Evander Petersen Evander Petersen Morris, IL Morris, IL -
DNS 9 23R Chris Rossiter Chris Rossiter Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL -
0 Laps

Midwest Super Cups-Great LakesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 40H Landon Hocking Landon Hocking Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 16.560
2 5 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.758
3 4 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.879
4 1 95 Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.089
5 6 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 17.211
6 2 33 Evander Petersen Evander Petersen Morris, IL Morris, IL 17.317
7 9 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL 17.435
8 8 44C Chria Cuchiara Chria Cuchiara Marseiles, IL Marseiles, IL 17.853
DNS 3 54S James Snyder James Snyder Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN
DNS 10 23R Chris Rossiter Chris Rossiter Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL
0 Laps

Midwest Super Cups-Great LakesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40H Landon Hocking Landon Hocking Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 16.612
2 1 95 Dustin Olmstead Dustin Olmstead Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.681
3 2 24S Bobby Stanley Bobby Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.750
4 3 16S Greg Stanley Greg Stanley Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.801
5 6 2A Carter Appleton Carter Appleton Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 16.922
6 4 33 Evander Petersen Evander Petersen Morris, IL Morris, IL 17.083
7 8 815 Makayla Hall Makayla Hall Custer Park, IL Custer Park, IL 17.611
8 7 44C Chria Cuchiara Chria Cuchiara Marseiles, IL Marseiles, IL 18.341
30 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9T Jason Timmerman Jason Timmerman Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 6
2 13 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 11
3 8 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 5
4 4 16T Aaron Timmerman Aaron Timmerman Maria Stein, OH Maria Stein, OH -
5 6 1B Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 1
6 11 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 5
7 5 99W Steven Woods Woods Steven Woods Woods Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -2
8 3 19M Russ Miller Russ Miller Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -5
9 9 89G Johnathon Gatton Johnathon Gatton -
10 DNF 10 1P Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -
11 DNF 12 88G Jordan Gatton Jordan Gatton Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 1
12 DNF 2 54S James Snyder James Snyder Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -10
13 DNF 1 80B Ralph Baxter III Ralph Baxter III Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -12
14 DNF 14 99D JD Double JD Double Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T Jason Timmerman Jason Timmerman Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH -
2 3 89G Johnathon Gatton Johnathon Gatton 1
3 2 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -1
4 7 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
5 6 88G Jordan Gatton Jordan Gatton Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 1
6 5 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH -1
7 DNF 4 1P Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -3
8 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16T Aaron Timmerman Aaron Timmerman Maria Stein, OH Maria Stein, OH 4
2 7 1B Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 5
3 4 19M Russ Miller Russ Miller Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
4 3 54S James Snyder James Snyder Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -1
5 6 99W Steven Woods Woods Steven Woods Woods Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
6 1 99D JD Double JD Double Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -5
DNS 2 80B Ralph Baxter III Ralph Baxter III Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
3 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.742
2 8 88G Jordan Gatton Jordan Gatton Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 13.786
3 9 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 13.877
4 5 1P Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 13.935
5 7 89G Johnathon Gatton Johnathon Gatton 13.968
6 4 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.019
7 13 9T Jason Timmerman Jason Timmerman Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 14.022
8 1 1B Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 14.025
9 11 99W Steven Woods Woods Steven Woods Woods Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.056
10 10 16T Aaron Timmerman Aaron Timmerman Maria Stein, OH Maria Stein, OH 14.120
11 6 19M Russ Miller Russ Miller Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 14.494
12 14 54S James Snyder James Snyder Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 14.699
13 3 80B Ralph Baxter III Ralph Baxter III Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 14.849
14 12 99D JD Double JD Double Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.076
All transfer
0 Laps

Goldstone Automotive ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.841
2 9 88G Jordan Gatton Jordan Gatton Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 13.917
3 5 1P Nick Pressler Nick Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 13.998
4 7 16T Aaron Timmerman Aaron Timmerman Maria Stein, OH Maria Stein, OH 14.010
5 1 1B Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 14.091
6 11 99W Steven Woods Woods Steven Woods Woods Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.101
7 13 9T Jason Timmerman Jason Timmerman Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 14.136
8 8 89G Johnathon Gatton Johnathon Gatton 14.145
9 10 10L Connor Landis Connor Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 14.163
10 4 58M Ron Maynard Ron Maynard Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.197
11 6 19M Russ Miller Russ Miller Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 14.506
12 3 80B Ralph Baxter III Ralph Baxter III Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 14.674
13 14 54S James Snyder James Snyder Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 14.731
14 12 99D JD Double JD Double Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.992
50 Laps

V8 Open ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 11
2 10 12 Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 8
3 13 22P Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 10
4 11 14M Zachary Maynard Zachary Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 7
5 8 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 3
6 6 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
7 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
8 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -5
9 DNF 1 84H Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -8
10 DNF 2 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -8
11 DNF 9 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
12 DNF 7 2S Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -5
DNS 5 02N Kim Nettrour Kim Nettrour Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
8 Laps

V8 Open ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
2 5 14M Zachary Maynard Zachary Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
3 1 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
4 3 22P Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -1
DNS 4 12 Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
DNS 6 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

V8 Open ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2S Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 6
2 6 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 4
3 2 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
4 3 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
5 4 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
6 1 84H Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -5
7 DNF 5 02N Kim Nettrour Kim Nettrour Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -2
3 Laps

V8 Open ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.846
2 2 14M Zachary Maynard Zachary Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.281
3 10 12 Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 13.288
4 9 22P Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 13.315
5 1 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.598
6 7 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 13.848
7 4 2S Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 13.930
8 8 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.936
9 12 02N Kim Nettrour Kim Nettrour Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.185
10 6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.522
11 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.579
12 13 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.602
13 14 84H Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.633
DNS 11 60MM Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI
0 Laps

V8 Open ClassHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17R Corey Ryman Corey Ryman Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.913
2 8 22P Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 13.192
3 2 14M Zachary Maynard Zachary Maynard Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 13.288
4 10 12 Brandyn Ross Brandyn Ross Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 13.426
5 1 22B Richard Boal Richard Boal Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.497
6 7 454K Kyle Kline Kyle Kline Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 13.798
7 12 02N Kim Nettrour Kim Nettrour Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 14.069
8 4 2S Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 14.614
9 5 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.646
10 6 60M Austin Meads Austin Meads Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.688
11 13 27C Tony Chapman Tony Chapman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.717
12 11 60MM Matt Magee Matt Magee Edwardburg, MI Edwardburg, MI 15.130
13 14 84H Tony Henderson Tony Henderson Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.797
14 9 32X Gage Harris Gage Harris Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 16.445