10/7/2023 - Red Dirt Raceway
10/7/2023 - Red Dirt Raceway

10/7/2023
Red Dirt Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gary Lowe

Gary Lowe

Trenton, TX

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 19 2
Heat 3 2 7 -5

Clear Selection

26 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 5 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 3
3 4 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 7 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
5 10 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 5
6 11 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK 5
7 8 6 Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 1
8 6 28 Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK -2
9 9 74 Ron Vachon Ron Vachon Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
10 2 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -8
11 12 15 Brent Merchant Brent Merchant Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
12 DNF 13 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
13 DNF 3 88H Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -10
14 DNF 16 34 Dusty Stevens Dusty Stevens Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 2
15 DNF 15 57J Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -
16 DNF 14 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
DNS 18 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 17 13M Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 1 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 6 28 Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK 3
4 5 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 74 Ron Vachon Ron Vachon Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
6 8 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
7 2 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
8 DNF 9 57J Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 1
DNS 7 13M Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
2 8 6 Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 6
3 3 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
4 4 88H Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
6 2 15 Brent Merchant Brent Merchant Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
7 6 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 DNF 9 34 Dusty Stevens Dusty Stevens Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 1
DNS 7 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 3
2 2 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 5 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 20 9 Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 16
5 1 22B Joey Buntin Joey Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
6 13 7 Leroy Burger Leroy Burger 7
7 14 62 Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 7
8 6 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -2
9 16 62K Blaze Moore Blaze Moore Panama, OK Panama, OK 7
10 9 8S Michael Harris Michael Harris Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
11 3 55C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -8
12 15 25 Rodney Emerson Rodney Emerson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
13 10 53 Greg Bobbett Greg Bobbett Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -3
14 DNF 8 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -6
15 DNF 7 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -8
16 DNF 12 83J James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -4
17 DNF 18 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
18 DNF 17 3 Mason LInares Mason LInares Duke, OK Duke, OK -1
19 DNF 11 70B Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -8
20 DNF 19 18 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -1
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Mason LInares Mason LInares Duke, OK Duke, OK 5
2 5 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
3 12 18 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 9
4 14 9 Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 10
Top 4 transfer
5 7 8 Aaron Lustfield Aaron Lustfield Bessie, OK Bessie, OK 2
6 3 42 Carl Mitchell Carl Mitchell Ft Cobb, OK Ft Cobb, OK -3
7 10 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 3
8 4 B52 Blake Norwood Blake Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -4
9 13 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 4
10 DNF 8 95 Cooper Spencer Cooper Spencer Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -2
11 DNF 1 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK -10
12 DNF 2 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -10
13 DNF 11 3S Joshua Starner Joshua Starner Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -2
14 DNF 9 131 Robert Schuster Sr Robert Schuster Sr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 5 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 3
3 6 62 Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
4 3 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 2
6 2 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
7 8 131 Robert Schuster Sr Robert Schuster Sr Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 1 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 4 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 2
3 3 70B Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -
4 6 25 Rodney Emerson Rodney Emerson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -3
6 7 3 Mason LInares Mason LInares Duke, OK Duke, OK 1
7 DNF 1 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -6
8 DNF 8 9 Carter Torrez Carter Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 4
2 4 22B Joey Buntin Joey Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 1 83J James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -2
4 3 8S Michael Harris Michael Harris Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 42 Carl Mitchell Carl Mitchell Ft Cobb, OK Ft Cobb, OK 2
6 6 8 Aaron Lustfield Aaron Lustfield Bessie, OK Bessie, OK -
7 2 3S Joshua Starner Joshua Starner Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Leroy Burger Leroy Burger -
2 3 53 Greg Bobbett Greg Bobbett Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
3 5 55C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
4 6 62K Blaze Moore Blaze Moore Panama, OK Panama, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 B52 Blake Norwood Blake Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 2
6 2 95 Cooper Spencer Cooper Spencer Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -4
7 DNF 4 18 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -3
15 Laps

TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Connar Brownlee Connar Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK -
2 5 85 Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 6 41S Braxton Brownlee Braxton Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 3
4 2 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
5 3 65 Ernest Purcell Ernest Purcell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
6 8 90X JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
7 10 11X Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
8 4 95 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -4
9 7 92 Nicholas Geissler Nicholas Geissler Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -2
DNS 9 4 Bryce Townsend Bryce Townsend -
8 Laps

TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 65 Ernest Purcell Ernest Purcell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 3
2 8 41 Connar Brownlee Connar Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 6
3 1 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
4 5 95 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 85 Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 7 41S Braxton Brownlee Braxton Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 1
7 3 92 Nicholas Geissler Nicholas Geissler Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -4
8 2 90X JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
9 10 4 Bryce Townsend Bryce Townsend 1
10 6 11X Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
0 Laps

TunersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 65 Ernest Purcell Ernest Purcell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 17.238
2 10 41 Connar Brownlee Connar Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 17.453
3 9 85 Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 17.642
4 6 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 17.648
5 5 90X JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 17.733
6 7 41S Braxton Brownlee Braxton Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 17.817
7 4 92 Nicholas Geissler Nicholas Geissler Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 18.515
8 2 95 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 19.873
9 8 4 Bryce Townsend Bryce Townsend 19.873
10 1 11X Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 19.873
25 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 1 229 Damian Patocka Damian Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
3 3 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -
4 5 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
5 7 10-4 Adam Popp Adam Popp Haven, KS Haven, KS 2
6 9 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
7 8 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
8 4 21 Christopher Wilhite JR Christopher Wilhite JR Chandler, OK Chandler, OK -4
9 10 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
10 6 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -4
11 11 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
12 13 4X Dalon Helm Dalon Helm Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 1
13 12 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
14 22 96 Jon Herring Jr Jon Herring Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 8
15 16 1 Eddie Tidwell Eddie Tidwell Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
16 24 77 Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 8
17 18 9J Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD 1
18 14 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -4
19 21 31 Gary Lowe Gary Lowe Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 2
20 15 10W John Willard John Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS -5
21 17 9XX Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -4
22 19 6D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
23 23 27X Ron Brown Ron Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
24 20 11S Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -4
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 1
2 3 229 Damian Patocka Damian Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
3 8 10-4 Adam Popp Adam Popp Haven, KS Haven, KS 5
4 5 65 Eric Brill Eric Brill Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
5 7 4X Dalon Helm Dalon Helm Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 2
6 6 1 Eddie Tidwell Eddie Tidwell Ada, OK Ada, OK -
7 4 6D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
8 1 96 Jon Herring Jr Jon Herring Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
2 1 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
3 2 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
4 7 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 3
5 8 H1 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 3
6 3 9XX Dakota Dellinger Dakota Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
7 DNF 5 11S Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
DNS 4 27X Ron Brown Ron Brown Okc, OK Okc, OK -
All transfer
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 3
2 8 21 Christopher Wilhite JR Christopher Wilhite JR Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 6
3 7 36 Jason Redman Jason Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
4 3 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
5 5 10W John Willard John Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS -
6 1 9J Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -5
7 2 31 Gary Lowe Gary Lowe Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -5
8 6 77 Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
2 3 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
3 1 26T Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 5 2 Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
5 2 75C Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
6 7 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
7 6 29 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
8 10 41X Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
9 8 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
10 9 C31 Jacob Rogers Jacob Rogers Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75C Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
2 1 26T Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 5 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
4 6 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
5 2 2 Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
6 4 29 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
7 7 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 8 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 9 C31 Jacob Rogers Jacob Rogers Norman, OK Norman, OK -
DNS 10 41X Ty Murray Ty Murray Cache, OK Cache, OK -
15 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 3 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 5 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 8 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
5 1 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
6 2 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -4
7 7 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 DNF 6 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
9 DNF 10 18W Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
DNS 9 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 2
2 6 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 5 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
4 2 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
5 1 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
6 8 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
7 7 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 9 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
9 DNF 4 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -5
DNS 10 18W Tom Paulson Tom Paulson Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
2 6 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
3 9 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
4 7 33C Mike Crumrine Mike Crumrine Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 8 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 3
6 2 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
7 1 75 Paul York Paul York -6
8 10 97 Amanda Cummings Amanda Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
9 11 94 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
10 DNF 3 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -7
11 DNF 5 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK -6
DNS 12 93X Toccara Weaver Toccara Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
2 3 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 2 75 Paul York Paul York -1
4 4 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
5 5 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 DNF 1 94 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
2 6 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 4
3 4 33C Mike Crumrine Mike Crumrine Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 3 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -1
5 1 97 Amanda Cummings Amanda Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
6 2 93X Toccara Weaver Toccara Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
20 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
2 2 T2 Chris Stevens Chris Stevens Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 1 56 Dylan Stout Dylan Stout Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
4 3 2 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
5 5 8K Kolton Kinney Kolton Kinney Graham, TX Graham, TX -
6 7 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
7 10 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
8 6 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
9 9 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -
10 8 117 Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
2 1 56 Dylan Stout Dylan Stout Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
3 3 T2 Chris Stevens Chris Stevens Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
4 4 2 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
5 2 8K Kolton Kinney Kolton Kinney Graham, TX Graham, TX -3
6 10 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 4
7 5 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
8 9 117 Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
9 7 77 Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
10 DNF 8 89 Dan Enockson Dan Enockson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2