11/18/2023 - Central Arizona Raceway
11/18/2023 - Central Arizona Raceway

11/18/2023
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Minot, ND

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 7 7 -
Heat 1 4 8 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
2 5 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 6 MR.T Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
4 10 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 6
5 4 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
6 14 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 8
7 9 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
8 7 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -1
9 15 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
10 18 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 8
11 3 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -8
12 11 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
13 17 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
14 19 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
15 13 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
16 21 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
17 16 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
18 20 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
19 12 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -7
20 8 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -12
21 2 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -19
22 24 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
23 22 47R Kenny Hatfield Kenny Hatfield Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
24 23 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 2 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
3 3 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
4 8 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
6 10 22D Dustin Miles Dustin Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
7 5 3JW Paul Banghart Paul Banghart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
8 7 129 Daniel Macy Daniel Macy Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
9 11 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 2
10 6 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -4
DNS 9 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
2 3 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
3 4 47R Kenny Hatfield Kenny Hatfield Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
4 1 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
6 8 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
7 7 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 9 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
9 5 23 Jason Pugliese Jason Pugliese Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
DNS 10 44S Steve Shumaker Steve Shumaker Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
3 6 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
4 3 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
5 9 57 Austin Wiseman Austin Wiseman Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
6 5 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
7 8 47R Kenny Hatfield Kenny Hatfield Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
8 7 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
9 4 0MS Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -5
10 10 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 MR.T Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 9 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 7
3 2 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
4 5 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 4 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
6 8 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
7 7 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 6 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -2
9 3 22D Dustin Miles Dustin Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 4
2 3 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 1
3 1 9 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
4 7 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 3
5 6 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
6 4 23 Jason Pugliese Jason Pugliese Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 9 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
8 8 129 Daniel Macy Daniel Macy Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
9 2 44S Steve Shumaker Steve Shumaker Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -7
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
2 1 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
3 5 26 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 2
4 3 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
5 9 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
6 4 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -2
7 8 3JW Paul Banghart Paul Banghart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
8 6 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
9 7 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -2
20 Laps

Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
2 19 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT 17
3 6 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
4 5 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 11 92 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
6 8 2T Tyke Miles Tyke Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
7 10 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ 3
8 12 C4 Pete Clubb Pete Clubb Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
9 9 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
10 13 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
11 15 9 Paul O'Connor Paul O'Connor Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
12 4 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -8
13 17 08 T. J. Austin T. J. Austin Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
14 14 66 Braxton Eichelberger Braxton Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
15 7 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -8
16 3 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -13
DNS 16 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 18 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DQ 1 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
8 Laps

Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
2 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
3 3 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 6 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 7 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ 2
6 10 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 4
7 2 9 Paul O'Connor Paul O'Connor Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5
8 8 66 Braxton Eichelberger Braxton Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
DNS 9 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DQ 1 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -
2 8 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 6
3 2 2T Tyke Miles Tyke Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
4 5 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 6 92 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 3 C4 Pete Clubb Pete Clubb Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
7 7 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 4 3 Tanner Benson Tanner Benson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
9 9 08 T. J. Austin T. J. Austin Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
All transfer
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
2 3 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
3 4 18K Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 1 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 5 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 10 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
7 13 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
8 12 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
9 17 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 8
10 6 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
11 18 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 7
12 8 10S Rick Spencer II Rick Spencer II Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
13 22 8X Jeff Collinsworth Jeff Collinsworth Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ 9
14 21 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
15 20 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 5
16 23 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 7
17 15 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
18 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -9
19 24 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 5
20 7 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -13
21 11 11* Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -10
22 14 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -8
23 16 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
24 19 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -5
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
2 2 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
3 3 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 4 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 6 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
7 9 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
8 10 72J Dustin Canale Dustin Canale Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
9 8 J87 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
10 7 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
2 2 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
3 3 8X Jeff Collinsworth Jeff Collinsworth Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ -
4 4 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
6 8 3B Cody Ashcraft Cody Ashcraft Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 7 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 5 51 Dallas Caldwell Dallas Caldwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
DNS 9 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
DNS 10 96X Jacob Reyher Jacob Reyher Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18K Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 6 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 4
3 5 11* Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
4 2 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
5 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
6 1 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
7 9 8X Jeff Collinsworth Jeff Collinsworth Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ 2
8 4 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
9 7 3B Cody Ashcraft Cody Ashcraft Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Rick Spencer II Rick Spencer II Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 4 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
5 9 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
6 5 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
7 2 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
8 7 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -1
DQ 3 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
2 1 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
3 7 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
4 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
5 8 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
6 5 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -1
7 3 51 Dallas Caldwell Dallas Caldwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
8 9 72J Dustin Canale Dustin Canale Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
DQ 2 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 5
2 3 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
3 2 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -1
4 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 5 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 8 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
7 1 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -6
8 4 J87 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
DNS 9 96X Jacob Reyher Jacob Reyher Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 2 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
3 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 6 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 2
5 7 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
6 3 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
7 10 23 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
8 12 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
9 25 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 16
10 16 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 6
11 5 5M Trevor Hidalgo Trevor Hidalgo -6
12 14 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 2
13 13 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
14 21 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 7
15 17 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO 2
16 19 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 3
17 24 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
18 22 55Z Zach Harpole Zach Harpole North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 4
19 8 15X Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -11
20 20 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
21 9 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -12
22 11 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -11
DNS 15 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 18 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DNS 23 25JR AJ Saenz AJ Saenz Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
2 1 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
3 7 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
4 8 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 4
5 9 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
6 2 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -4
7 6 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -1
8 3 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
9 4 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -5
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 4 5M Trevor Hidalgo Trevor Hidalgo 2
3 1 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
4 7 15X Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
5 2 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
6 6 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
7 5 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 8 55Z Zach Harpole Zach Harpole North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
2 2 23 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
3 6 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 3
4 7 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 3 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -2
6 1 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
7 5 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
8 8 25JR AJ Saenz AJ Saenz Miami, AZ Miami, AZ -