9/9/2023 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
9/9/2023 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

9/9/2023
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charlie Lloyd

Charlie Lloyd

Supulpa, OK

Ameriflex Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 15 DNF -9
Heat 2 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 1
2 1 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -1
3 3 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 6 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
5 4 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
6 5 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
7 11 12 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
8 9 63 Keith Campbell Keith Campbell 1
9 10 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
10 8 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
11 16 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
12 13 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
13 12 43 Austin Holman Austin Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
14 15 14 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
15 17 15D Dalton Pantle Dalton Pantle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
16 DNF 14 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
17 DNF 7 5S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -10
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -
3 5 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
4 3 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
5 6 63 Keith Campbell Keith Campbell 1
6 9 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
7 8 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 7 14 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
9 4 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
2 7 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 5
3 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
4 1 5S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
5 2 12 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -3
6 4 43 Austin Holman Austin Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
7 8 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
8 DNF 5 15D Dalton Pantle Dalton Pantle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
20 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 9 2X Nick Artherton Nick Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 7
3 7 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
4 8 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
5 10 2M Brian McDade Brian McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 5
6 12 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
7 14 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
8 3 101B Noah Sagi Noah Sagi Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
9 5 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
10 4 23T Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
11 13 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
12 11 8 Rusty Etherton Rusty Etherton South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -1
13 6 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -7
14 DNF 2 55C Gene Childers Gene Childers Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -12
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55C Gene Childers Gene Childers Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
2 7 2X Nick Artherton Nick Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
3 3 101B Noah Sagi Noah Sagi Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 5 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
5 6 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
6 4 8 Rusty Etherton Rusty Etherton South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -2
7 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 6 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
3 7 2M Brian McDade Brian McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 4
4 4 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 3 23T Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
6 5 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 2 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
All transfer
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 10 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 8
3 6 51 Randy Frailey Randy Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
4 11 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
5 12 38 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
6 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
7 1 77 Rylan Ford Rylan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -6
8 7 8G Caleb Gibson Caleb Gibson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
9 8 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
10 3 21P Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -7
11 9 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
12 19 21H Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
13 2 1 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -11
14 15 12C Baron Colvin Baron Colvin Pensacola, OK Pensacola, OK 1
15 20 93 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
16 16 41X Lance Gleason Lance Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
17 13 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -4
18 17 77. Alex Medina-Guadarrama Alex Medina-Guadarrama Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
19 DNF 14 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
20 DNF 18 77S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21P Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
2 7 38 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
3 5 8G Caleb Gibson Caleb Gibson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
4 6 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
5 1 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -4
6 2 41X Lance Gleason Lance Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
7 DNF 3 21H Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
All transfer
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 2 77 Rylan Ford Rylan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
3 3 1 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
4 6 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
5 5 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 DNF 1 77. Alex Medina-Guadarrama Alex Medina-Guadarrama Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 6 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
4 7 51 Randy Frailey Randy Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
5 2 12C Baron Colvin Baron Colvin Pensacola, OK Pensacola, OK -3
6 DNF 1 77S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
7 DNF 3 93 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 65 Jordan Cowan Jordan Cowan Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 8
2 6 88 Jason Morrow Jason Morrow Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
3 10 88R Randy Waggoner Randy Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 7
4 8 777 Kasey Jackson Kasey Jackson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
5 11 15P Drew Pease Drew Pease Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 6
6 7 99H Hunter Bark Hunter Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
7 3 69 Justin Pryor Justin Pryor Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -4
8 12 14. Skip Meeks Skip Meeks Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
9 1 10G Gage Patterson Gage Patterson Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -8
10 5 20M Michael Bark Michael Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
DNS 2 7A William Avila William Avila Moore, OK Moore, OK -
DNS 4 58 Jaxon Patton Jaxon Patton Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 57H Joshua Heinze Joshua Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK 8
2 10 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 8
3 7 1776 Travis Pease Travis Pease Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
4 1 57 Justin Heinze Justin Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -3
5 8 6 Brad Lawson Brad Lawson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
6 4 19K Chase Lankford Chase Lankford Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
7 6 37A Allison Kennell Allison Kennell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
8 DNF 3 82 Dylan Schulte Dylan Schulte Miami, OK Miami, OK -5
9 DNF 5 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -4
DNS 2 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
2 4 88R Randy Waggoner Randy Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
3 3 6 Brad Lawson Brad Lawson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 8 99H Hunter Bark Hunter Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
5 6 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
6 DNF 1 58 Jaxon Patton Jaxon Patton Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -5
7 DNF 2 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -5
8 DNF 5 10G Gage Patterson Gage Patterson Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57H Joshua Heinze Joshua Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -
2 4 65 Jordan Cowan Jordan Cowan Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
3 5 1776 Travis Pease Travis Pease Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
4 3 88 Jason Morrow Jason Morrow Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
5 2 19K Chase Lankford Chase Lankford Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
6 7 69 Justin Pryor Justin Pryor Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
7 6 57 Justin Heinze Justin Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15P Drew Pease Drew Pease Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 2 14. Skip Meeks Skip Meeks Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 4 777 Kasey Jackson Kasey Jackson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
4 5 37A Allison Kennell Allison Kennell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
5 7 20M Michael Bark Michael Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
6 1 82 Dylan Schulte Dylan Schulte Miami, OK Miami, OK -5
7 DNF 6 7A William Avila William Avila Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
15 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 225 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 9
2 2 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 19 12X Kyle Stevenes Kyle Stevenes Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 16
4 9 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
5 8 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 18 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 12
7 7 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -
8 17 32S Shane Stanley Shane Stanley Park hill, OK Park hill, OK 9
9 12 8R Jimmy Waltman Jimmy Waltman Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 3
10 4 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -6
11 11 90 Brian Thaden Jr. Brian Thaden Jr. Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
12 13 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
13 3 22 Timothy Mullins Timothy Mullins Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -10
14 14 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
15 DNF 6 31 Charlie Lloyd Charlie Lloyd Supulpa, OK Supulpa, OK -9
16 DNF 1 95 Joshua Foreman Joshua Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -15
17 DNF 15 82M Richard Marrow Richard Marrow Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -2
18 DNF 5 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -13
19 DNF 16 22K Kevin Wasserman Kevin Wasserman Adair, OK Adair, OK -3
6 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 5 8R Jimmy Waltman Jimmy Waltman Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 3
3 2 22 Timothy Mullins Timothy Mullins Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
4 1 95 Joshua Foreman Joshua Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
5 DNF 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 3
2 5 225 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
3 2 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -1
4 3 31 Charlie Lloyd Charlie Lloyd Supulpa, OK Supulpa, OK -1
5 1 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
6 6 22K Kevin Wasserman Kevin Wasserman Adair, OK Adair, OK -
7 DNF 7 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 1 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
3 2 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
4 5 90 Brian Thaden Jr. Brian Thaden Jr. Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
5 7 82M Richard Marrow Richard Marrow Indianola, OK Indianola, OK 2
6 3 32S Shane Stanley Shane Stanley Park hill, OK Park hill, OK -3
DNS 6 12X Kyle Stevenes Kyle Stevenes Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
All transfer