9/16/2023 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
9/16/2023 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

9/16/2023
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hayley Waggoner

Hayley Waggoner

Pryor, OK

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 10 -8
Heat 2 3 6 -3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 1
2 3 8S. Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 1
3 7 8S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
4 17 33 Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 13
5 8 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
6 6 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
7 12 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
8 15 63 Keith Campbell Keith Campbell 7
9 14 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
10 DNF 4 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
11 DNF 9 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
12 DNF 1 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -11
13 DNF 19 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 6
14 DNF 5 12 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -9
15 DNF 11 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -4
16 DNF 16 11W Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
17 DNF 18 99 Colby Cooper Colby Cooper Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
18 DNF 10 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -8
19 DNF 13 43 Austin Holman Austin Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -6
20 DNF 20 22C Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
21 DNF 21 58 James Watson James Watson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
2 2 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
3 5 8S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
4 6 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
5 3 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 7 11W Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 1
DNS 4 58 James Watson James Watson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
2 4 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 2 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
4 6 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 2
5 5 63 Keith Campbell Keith Campbell -
6 7 33 Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
7 1 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -6
8 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8S. Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 6
2 1 12 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
3 3 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 4 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK -
5 6 43 Austin Holman Austin Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
6 2 99 Colby Cooper Colby Cooper Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
7 5 22C Chase Hubbard Chase Hubbard Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
20 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 7
2 10 2X Nick Artherton Nick Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 8
3 9 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 6
4 5 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 7 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 3 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
7 13 8 Rusty Etherton Rusty Etherton South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 6
8 4 23T Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
9 15 55C Gene Childers Gene Childers Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 6
10 DNF 2 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -8
11 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -10
12 DNF 6 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
13 DNF 11 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
14 DNF 12 2M Brian McDade Brian McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR -2
15 DNF 14 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
16 DNF 16 101B Noah Sagi Noah Sagi Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 5
2 8 2X Nick Artherton Nick Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 6
3 3 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
4 DNF 5 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -4
6 DNF 7 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
DNS 2 55C Gene Childers Gene Childers Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
DNS 4 101B Noah Sagi Noah Sagi Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 6
2 1 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
3 5 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 4 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 3 23T Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
6 DNF 8 2M Brian McDade Brian McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR 2
7 DNF 2 8 Rusty Etherton Rusty Etherton South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -5
8 DNF 6 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
All transfer
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 10
2 10 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 8
3 5 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
4 1 1 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -3
5 6 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 1
6 7 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 14 21P Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 7
8 3 21H Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -5
9 15 41X Lance Gleason Lance Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
10 4 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
11 DNF 8 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -3
12 DNF 12 38 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
13 DNF 17 77S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
14 DNF 16 22S Jared Stick Jared Stick Grove, OK Grove, OK 2
15 DNF 13 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -2
DNS 2 93 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
DNS 18 15G bryan goldman bryan goldman Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
DQ 9 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
2 5 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 6 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
4 3 21H Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
5 1 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -4
6 2 22S Jared Stick Jared Stick Grove, OK Grove, OK -4
7 7 15G bryan goldman bryan goldman Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
All transfer
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
2 2 1 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
3 5 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
4 4 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
5 3 21P Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
6 DNF 1 77S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 5 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 4 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 2 93 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
5 1 41X Lance Gleason Lance Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 88 Jason Morrow Jason Morrow Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 16
2 13 65 Jordan Cowan Jordan Cowan Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 11
3 6 1776 Travis Pease Travis Pease Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
4 12 58 Jaxon Patton Jaxon Patton Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 8
5 15 88R Randy Waggoner Randy Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 10
6 14 20M Michael Bark Michael Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK 8
7 7 14. Skip Meeks Skip Meeks Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 9 57 Justin Heinze Justin Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
9 5 82 Dylan Schulte Dylan Schulte Miami, OK Miami, OK -4
10 2 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -8
11 DNF 11 777 Kasey Jackson Kasey Jackson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
12 DNF 10 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
13 DNF 3 15P Drew Pease Drew Pease Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -10
14 DNF 4 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -10
15 DNF 8 10G Gage Patterson Gage Patterson Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -7
16 DNF 1 99H Hunter Bark Hunter Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -15
17 DNF 16 57H Joshua Heinze Joshua Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57H Joshua Heinze Joshua Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
2 2 65 Jordan Cowan Jordan Cowan Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
3 1 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
4 6 14. Skip Meeks Skip Meeks Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 5 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 3 99H Hunter Bark Hunter Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -3
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Jason Morrow Jason Morrow Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 1 20M Michael Bark Michael Bark Salina, OK Salina, OK -1
3 5 777 Kasey Jackson Kasey Jackson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
4 6 10G Gage Patterson Gage Patterson Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 4 82 Dylan Schulte Dylan Schulte Miami, OK Miami, OK -1
6 3 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88R Randy Waggoner Randy Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
2 5 58 Jaxon Patton Jaxon Patton Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 3
3 3 57 Justin Heinze Justin Heinze Salina, OK Salina, OK -
4 1 1776 Travis Pease Travis Pease Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -3
5 2 15P Drew Pease Drew Pease Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
15 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 225 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 8
2 7 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
3 4 10J Braden Jarvis Braden Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 6 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
5 3 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -2
6 1 31 Charlie Lloyd Charlie Lloyd Supulpa, OK Supulpa, OK -5
7 14 32S Shane Stanley Shane Stanley Park hill, OK Park hill, OK 7
8 12 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
9 2 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -7
10 DNF 8 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
11 DNF 13 22 Timothy Mullins Timothy Mullins Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
12 DNF 11 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -1
13 DNF 15 12X Kyle Stevenes Kyle Stevenes Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
14 DNF 5 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -9
15 DNF 16 088 Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
16 DNF 10 89 Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -6
6 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10J Braden Jarvis Braden Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 5 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
3 7 225 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
4 2 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -2
5 3 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -2
6 8 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 2
7 1 22 Timothy Mullins Timothy Mullins Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
8 DNF 6 12X Kyle Stevenes Kyle Stevenes Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Ameriflex Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 5 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 4 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 1
4 1 31 Charlie Lloyd Charlie Lloyd Supulpa, OK Supulpa, OK -3
5 7 89 Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
6 2 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -4
7 DNF 3 32S Shane Stanley Shane Stanley Park hill, OK Park hill, OK -4
DNS 8 088 Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
All transfer