9/30/2023 - Talladega Short Track
9/30/2023 - Talladega Short Track

9/30/2023
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Levi Aldridge

Levi Aldridge

Double Springs, AL

Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 23 -21
Heat 2 3 1 2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
3 5 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
4 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 4
5 1 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -4
6 10 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 4
7 6 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
8 12 1KC Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 4
9 23 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14
10 15 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
11 9 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
12 20 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 8
13 19 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 6
14 16 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
15 14 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
16 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -3
17 26 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 9
18 27 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 9
19 24 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 5
20 17 7 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -3
21 18 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -3
22 7 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -15
23 4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -19
24 21 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -3
25 11 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -14
26 25 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
27 22 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -5
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 1
3 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -2
5 6 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 1
6 5 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL -1
7 9 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 2
8 10 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll 2
9 12 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX 3
10 11 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 1
11 7 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA -4
12 8 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -4
DNS 13 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 1
2 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
3 4 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
5 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -2
6 8 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 2
7 9 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
8 6 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
9 10 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
10 11 215 Skip Freeman Skip Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
11 7 22F Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL -4
DNS 12 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
DNS 13 46B Braxton Whitfield Braxton Whitfield Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
2 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
3 3 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
4 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
6 7 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 1
7 10 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL 3
8 11 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA 3
9 9 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
10 4 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -6
11 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -5
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
2 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
3 3 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
4 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -1
6 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
7 7 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -
8 9 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
9 10 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll 1
10 8 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
3 4 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
4 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 2
6 5 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -1
7 9 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
8 8 22F Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL -
9 6 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
DNS 10 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
DNS 11 46B Braxton Whitfield Braxton Whitfield Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 3
3 2 1KC Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
4 4 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 1
6 9 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 3
7 7 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
8 3 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -5
9 8 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
10 10 215 Skip Freeman Skip Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.546
2 12 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.871
3 7 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.968
4 11 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.209
5 21 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.422
6 19 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.459
7 20 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 14.483
8 9 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 14.515
9 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.536
10 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 14.581
11 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.594
12 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.602
13 14 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 14.638
14 3 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 14.760
15 6 7 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.983
16 17 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX 15.017
17 1 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 15.140
18 16 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 15.187
19 18 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL 15.292
20 10 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll 15.705
21 8 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA 16.199
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 13.960
2 19 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.086
3 1 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.118
4 2 1KC Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 14.132
5 17 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 14.378
6 13 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.442
7 16 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.480
8 20 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.496
9 15 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.505
10 7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.535
11 14 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.566
12 11 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 14.699
13 6 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.769
14 9 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.804
15 8 22F Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 14.846
16 3 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.858
17 10 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 14.881
18 12 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.012
19 21 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.220
20 5 215 Skip Freeman Skip Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 15.802
21 18 46B Braxton Whitfield Braxton Whitfield Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 16.850
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 1KC Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 14.309
2 40 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.356
3 38 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 14.370
4 22 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.440
5 7 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.514
6 12 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.544
7 21 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.565
8 4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.578
9 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.592
10 36 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.598
11 35 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.623
12 25 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.656
13 11 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.662
14 27 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.666
15 33 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 14.679
16 28 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.687
17 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.730
18 19 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.737
19 30 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.749
20 2 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 14.773
21 34 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.821
22 37 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.862
23 6 7 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.937
24 18 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL 14.984
25 32 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 15.072
26 3 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.077
27 9 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.130
28 14 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.131
29 31 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 15.149
30 20 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 15.204
31 1 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 15.238
32 29 22F Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 15.253
33 16 10RC Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 15.310
34 24 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.377
35 41 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.380
36 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.408
37 42 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.438
38 17 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX 15.477
39 10 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll 15.576
40 8 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA 15.756
41 26 215 Skip Freeman Skip Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 15.964
42 39 46B Braxton Whitfield Braxton Whitfield Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 16.686
20 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 2 4 Sammy Lowe Sammy Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -
3 3 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 11 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 7
5 6 111 Brennen Shirley Brennen Shirley Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 1
6 14 47 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 8
7 17 35 Sherman Everett Sherman Everett Morris, AL Morris, AL 10
8 8 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL -
9 20 22 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11
10 23 C11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 13
11 19 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 8
12 25 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 13
13 22 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 9
14 10 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -4
15 12 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -3
16 16 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
17 7 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Temple, GA Temple, GA -10
18 13 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -5
19 5 X Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -14
20 4 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -16
21 15 41 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -6
22 9 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -13
23 21 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL -2
24 26 27 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 2
25 28 11 Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
26 24 7 Stephen Pruitt Stephen Pruitt Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -2
27 27 57 JAY SCHILLER JAY SCHILLER Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
DNS 18 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
2 1 X Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -1
3 3 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
4 4 9 Josh Cheatham Josh Cheatham Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
5 5 35 Sherman Everett Sherman Everett Morris, AL Morris, AL -
6 6 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL -
7 7 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Sammy Lowe Sammy Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 1
2 3 111 Brennen Shirley Brennen Shirley Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 1
3 4 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
4 5 47 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
5 1 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -4
6 7 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 1
7 6 27 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 2 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Temple, GA Temple, GA -
3 5 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
4 4 41 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -
5 3 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -2
6 6 C11 Jay Cromer Jay Cromer Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
7 7 57 JAY SCHILLER JAY SCHILLER Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 3 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
3 2 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -1
4 5 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
5 7 22 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
6 4 7 Stephen Pruitt Stephen Pruitt Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -2
7 6 11 Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -1
All transfer
60 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsRed Farmer Tribute

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 5 1 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
3 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
4 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
5 3 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
6 13 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 7
7 9 USA1 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
8 10 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
9 22 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 13
10 14 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 4
11 12 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
12 8 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -4
13 15 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 2
14 19 3 Heath Carr Heath Carr Ashland, AL Ashland, AL 5
15 23 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 8
16 11 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -5
17 18 14JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
18 21 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 3
19 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -15
20 6 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -14
21 24 22 Hayden Franklin Hayden Franklin Alabster, AL Alabster, AL 3
22 16 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -6
23 17 11S Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -6
24 20 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -4
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11S Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
2 1 3 Heath Carr Heath Carr Ashland, AL Ashland, AL -1
3 3 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22 Hayden Franklin Hayden Franklin Alabster, AL Alabster, AL -
5 7 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 2
6 11 11 Te-Wayne May Te-Wayne May Walker, LA Walker, LA 5
7 10 F-97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 3
8 12 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 4
9 5 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -4
10 6 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -4
DNS 8 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -
DNS 9 20M Cody Martin Cody Martin Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -
DNS 14 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
DNS 13 7M Matthew Smith Matthew Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 1
2 3 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 1
3 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 4
5 4 18 Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
6 10 10M Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 4
7 11 3D Justin Jacobs Justin Jacobs Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 4
8 1 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -7
9 5 E1 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
10 9 21L Jason Lively Jason Lively -1
DNS 7 40 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL -
DNS 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 2 1 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
3 3 USA1 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
4 5 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 3 Heath Carr Heath Carr Ashland, AL Ashland, AL 1
6 7 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 1
7 10 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 3
8 4 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -4
9 11 20M Cody Martin Cody Martin Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 2
10 8 11 Te-Wayne May Te-Wayne May Walker, LA Walker, LA -2
11 9 7M Matthew Smith Matthew Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY -2
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
2 2 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
3 5 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
4 6 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 11S Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -1
6 7 22 Hayden Franklin Hayden Franklin Alabster, AL Alabster, AL 1
7 9 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 2
8 8 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -
9 11 F-97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 2
10 10 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
11 3 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -8
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 2 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 6 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 3
4 3 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -
6 8 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 2
7 4 E1 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
8 7 40 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL -1
9 9 21L Jason Lively Jason Lively -
DNS 10 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
2 3 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
3 4 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
4 2 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
6 7 18 Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
7 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
8 8 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
9 9 10M Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -
10 10 3D Justin Jacobs Justin Jacobs Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.910
2 3 1 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.108
3 7 USA1 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.404
4 2 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 15.544
5 4 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.575
6 10 3 Heath Carr Heath Carr Ashland, AL Ashland, AL 15.597
7 6 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 15.710
8 8 11 Te-Wayne May Te-Wayne May Walker, LA Walker, LA 15.840
9 1 7M Matthew Smith Matthew Smith Gray, KY Gray, KY 15.877
10 9 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 16.015
11 11 20M Cody Martin Cody Martin Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 16.189
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.092
2 8 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 15.332
3 2 00 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.357
4 6 11S Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 15.452
5 11 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 15.452
6 7 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.474
7 1 22 Hayden Franklin Hayden Franklin Alabster, AL Alabster, AL 15.613
8 10 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.720
9 4 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 15.786
10 9 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 16.046
11 5 F-97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 16.337
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.143
2 9 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.303
3 2 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 15.367
4 1 E1 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.422
5 10 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.445
6 7 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.561
7 3 40 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 15.729
8 6 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 15.736
9 8 21L Jason Lively Jason Lively 15.894
DNS 5 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.894
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 15.154
2 7 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.282
3 1 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.312
4 5 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 15.393
5 9 14JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.394
6 8 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.536
7 10 18 Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 15.637
8 6 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.856
9 4 10M Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 15.931
10 2 3D Justin Jacobs Justin Jacobs Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL
15 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 8
2 1 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -1
3 2 10 Andrew Bailey Andrew Bailey -1
4 5 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
5 11 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 6
6 3 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL -3
7 7 31 Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Munford, AL Munford, AL -
8 8 T7 Parker Thompson Parker Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
9 13 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer 4
10 14 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 4
11 21 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 10
12 23 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 11
13 18 3XL Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 5
14 16 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 2
15 27 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 12
16 19 BLK2 Willie Traywick Willie Traywick Wilsonville, AL Wilsonville, AL 3
17 24 54 Matt Bailey Matt Bailey Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 7
18 26 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 8
19 32 S98 Sonia Newton Sonia Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 13
20 4 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -16
21 15 49 Kevin Higgins Kevin Higgins Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -6
22 29 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 7
23 10 96 David Newton David Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -13
24 6 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -18
25 20 58 CHAD GENTRY CHAD GENTRY Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -5
26 12 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL -14
27 22 15C Brady Claybrook Brady Claybrook Dadeville, AL Dadeville, AL -5
28 30 7 Kaden Cantrell Kaden Cantrell Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 2
29 28 44W James White James White Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
DNS 31 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
DNS 25 774 Lance Postell Lance Postell Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
DNS 17 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
2 2 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
3 4 31 Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Munford, AL Munford, AL 1
4 5 96 David Newton David Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 1
5 8 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer 3
6 3 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -3
7 7 BLK2 Willie Traywick Willie Traywick Wilsonville, AL Wilsonville, AL -
8 9 15C Brady Claybrook Brady Claybrook Dadeville, AL Dadeville, AL 1
9 10 774 Lance Postell Lance Postell Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 1
10 11 44W James White James White Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 1
DQ 6 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Andrew Bailey Andrew Bailey 1
2 3 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
3 1 T7 Parker Thompson Parker Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -2
4 7 57 Kyle Clifton Kyle Clifton Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 3
5 8 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 3
6 6 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
7 4 58 CHAD GENTRY CHAD GENTRY Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -3
8 10 20 Victoria Anderson Victoria Anderson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL 2
9 9 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -
10 11 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 1
11 5 S98 Sonia Newton Sonia Newton Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -6
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL 3
2 6 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 4
3 9 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 6
4 3 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL -1
5 1 49 Kevin Higgins Kevin Higgins Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -4
6 7 3XL Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 1
7 10 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
8 8 54 Matt Bailey Matt Bailey Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
9 5 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -4
10 2 7 Kaden Cantrell Kaden Cantrell Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -8
All transfer
15 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Jeff Harry Jeff Harry Childersburge, AL Childersburge, AL -
2 5 97 Clay Shipp Clay Shipp Faulkville, AL Faulkville, AL 3
3 14 88S Sandy Dawson Sandy Dawson Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 11
4 27 7 Sam Hughes Sam Hughes 23
5 4 00D Dawson Davis Dawson Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -1
6 12 00RED Noah Davis Noah Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 6
7 11 39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
8 16 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 8
9 10 35 Monica Everett Monica Everett Morris, AL Morris, AL 1
10 18 38 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 8
11 20 33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 9
12 7 44 Rusty Willett Rusty Willett Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -5
13 15 22 Austin Key Austin Key Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL 2