6/10/2023 - Dells Raceway Park
6/10/2023 - Dells Raceway Park

6/10/2023
Dells Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ron Coppernoll

Ron Coppernoll

Montello, WI

Doug's Northside Auto Bandits Start Finish +/-
A Feature 16 11 5
Heat 2 3 1 2
Qualifying 17 -13

Clear Selection

35 Laps

UMA Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 6
2 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 8
3 5 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 2
4 9 66K Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 5
5 6 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
6 3 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI -3
7 13 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 6
8 4 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -4
9 1 67S* Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -8
10 2 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -8
11 12 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI 1
12 8 6R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -4
13 14 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 1
14 15 69R Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI 1
15 16 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 1
16 17 52S* Max Steinhorst Max Steinhorst Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 1
17 11 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -6
18 18 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -
6 Laps

UMA Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -
2 2 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
3 3 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
4 6 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 2
5 4 6R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -1
6 5 66K Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -1
8 Laps

UMA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI 3
2 3 69R Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI 1
3 5 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
4 2 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -2
5 1 52S* Max Steinhorst Max Steinhorst Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -4
6 6 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -
8 Laps

UMA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI -
2 3 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 1
3 5 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI 2
4 2 67S* Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -2
5 4 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
6 6 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -
3 Laps

UMA Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 44L Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI
2 8 66K Kendrick Kreyer Kendrick Kreyer Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
3 14 6R Thayran Rezin Thayran Rezin Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
4 3 08B Mahlon Borntreger Mahlon Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
5 13 67N Nick Nolden Nick Nolden Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
6 2 70B Brady Bill Brady Bill Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
7 9 25K Kevin Kulka Kevin Kulka Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI
8 4 18E Mike Ehde Mike Ehde Praire du Chen, WI Praire du Chen, WI
9 18 48U Matt Urban Matt Urban Hartford, WI Hartford, WI
10 1 61B Frank Beldowski Frank Beldowski Rockford, IL Rockford, IL
11 17 67S* Clayton Storey Clayton Storey Burlington, WI Burlington, WI
12 11 12L Scott Luck Scott Luck North Freedom, WI North Freedom, WI
13 5 5E Noah Eisenhower Noah Eisenhower Freeport, IL Freeport, IL
14 12 39M Colton Morgan Colton Morgan Mazomanie, WI Mazomanie, WI
15 15 69R Jake Rose Jake Rose Lavalle, WI Lavalle, WI
16 7 52H Cole Howard Cole Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
17 16 52S* Max Steinhorst Max Steinhorst Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
18 6 2G Ted Griffith Ted Griffith Friendship, WI Friendship, WI
35 Laps

Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI 3
2 7 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 5
3 6 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 3
4 5 77W Mike Winters Mike Winters Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
5 1 35B* Tanner Berge Tanner Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -4
6 3 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -3
7 10 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN 3
8 14 5H Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN 6
9 11 5C Rick Coppernoll Rick Coppernoll Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 2
10 12 7K* Nathan Kruschke Nathan Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 2
11 15 42A* Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 4
12 13 20J Larry Johnson Larry Johnson Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 1
13 2 21S Jason Stark Jason Stark Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -11
14 8 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -6
15 9 37L Seth Lootans Seth Lootans Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
6 Laps

Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 1
2 4 77W Mike Winters Mike Winters Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
3 6 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 3
4 1 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -3
5 5 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI -
6 3 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI -3
8 Laps

Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20J Larry Johnson Larry Johnson Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
2 7 21S Jason Stark Jason Stark Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 5
3 6 35B* Tanner Berge Tanner Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 3
4 4 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN -
5 8 5H Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
6 2 7K* Nathan Kruschke Nathan Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -4
7 9 42A* Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 2
8 3 5C Rick Coppernoll Rick Coppernoll Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -5
9 5 37L Seth Lootans Seth Lootans Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
3 Laps

Performance Parts Supply 602 Outlaw Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI
2 6 901 Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI
3 15 77W Mike Winters Mike Winters Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
4 13 48R Ethan Rose Ethan Rose Reedsburg, WI Reedsburg, WI
5 11 76M Pete Moore Pete Moore Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI
6 2 34B Charlie Bates Charlie Bates Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
7 14 21S Jason Stark Jason Stark Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
8 3 35B* Tanner Berge Tanner Berge Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI
9 5 5H Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN
10 10 37L Seth Lootans Seth Lootans Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI
11 9 16L Madison Larson Madison Larson Edina, MN Edina, MN
12 4 5C Rick Coppernoll Rick Coppernoll Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI
13 8 7K* Nathan Kruschke Nathan Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
14 7 20J Larry Johnson Larry Johnson Sussex, WI Sussex, WI
15 1 42A* Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI
20 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI 9
2 6 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
3 8 57C Tyler Custer Tyler Custer Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 5
4 3 16W Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI -1
5 9 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 4
6 1 5S* Ashtin Schultz Ashtin Schultz Rio, WI Rio, WI -5
7 11 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 4
8 5 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -3
9 19 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 10
10 14 24C Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 4
11 16 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI 5
12 13 14* Rebecca Kruschke Rebecca Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
13 12 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
14 15 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
15 18 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI 3
16 17 99K Chase Kurth Chase Kurth Nekoosa, WI Nekoosa, WI 1
17 20 39S Ken Scott Ken Scott Portage, WI Portage, WI 3
18 7 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -11
19 2 21W* Parker Wenkman Parker Wenkman Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -17
20 4 71D Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -16
6 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57C Tyler Custer Tyler Custer Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 3
2 1 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI -1
3 6 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 3
4 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI -1
5 5 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI -
6 2 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI -4
8 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI -
2 2 5S* Ashtin Schultz Ashtin Schultz Rio, WI Rio, WI -
3 5 16W Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 2
4 7 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI 3
5 3 39S Ken Scott Ken Scott Portage, WI Portage, WI -2
6 4 21W* Parker Wenkman Parker Wenkman Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
7 6 71D Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI -1
8 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
2 5 24C Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI 3
3 1 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI -2
4 4 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 6 14* Rebecca Kruschke Rebecca Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI 1
6 2 99K Chase Kurth Chase Kurth Nekoosa, WI Nekoosa, WI -4
7 7 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
1 Laps

Doug's Northside Auto BanditsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 96L Jim Lapp Jim Lapp Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
2 9 20H Jordan Hoffman Jordan Hoffman Portage, WI Portage, WI
3 6 57C Tyler Custer Tyler Custer Stratford, WI Stratford, WI
4 3 7B Jeremy Bredeson Jeremy Bredeson Deforest, WI Deforest, WI
5 8 12E Steven Ecker Steven Ecker Montello, WI Montello, WI
6 10 27J James Junget James Junget Rio, WI Rio, WI
7 7 71D Adam Dickert Adam Dickert Madison, WI Madison, WI
8 20 16W Stephani Wilson Stephani Wilson Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
9 19 21W* Parker Wenkman Parker Wenkman Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
10 17 39S Ken Scott Ken Scott Portage, WI Portage, WI
11 16 5S* Ashtin Schultz Ashtin Schultz Rio, WI Rio, WI
12 15 04M Ron Myers Ron Myers ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
13 14 78M Tyler Muller Tyler Muller Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI
14 11 14* Rebecca Kruschke Rebecca Kruschke Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
15 5 24C Heidi Cuff Heidi Cuff ENDEAVOR, WI ENDEAVOR, WI
16 1 91B Kevin Beyer Kevin Beyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI
17 4 72C Ron Coppernoll Ron Coppernoll Montello, WI Montello, WI
18 12 99K Chase Kurth Chase Kurth Nekoosa, WI Nekoosa, WI
19 18 71T Robbie Treinen Robbie Treinen Sauk City, WI Sauk City, WI
20 2 16B Rick Bolton Rick Bolton Oxford, WI Oxford, WI
18 Laps

Six-ShootersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 9
2 9 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 7
3 8 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 5
4 11 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 7
5 3 0M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -2
6 6 44S Brian Smith Brian Smith Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -
7 2 25T Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI -5
8 7 101 Trevor Chilson Trevor Chilson Middleton, WI Middleton, WI -1
9 1 98F* Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -8
10 5 24G Greg Brown Greg Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -5
11 14 24D Ken Dyer Ken Dyer Madison, WI Madison, WI 3
12 4 09* Erich Brunn Erich Brunn Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -8
13 12 3M Zachary Morgan Zachary Morgan Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -1
14 16 69D Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI 2
15 17 25H* Dustin Howard Dustin Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI 2
16 13 24K Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI -3
8 Laps

Six-ShootersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55W Kenneth Wrege Kenneth Wrege NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI 2
2 9 0M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 7
3 5 24K Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI 2
4 2 69D Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI -2
5 7 98F* Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 2
6 8 25T Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 2
7 6 3M Zachary Morgan Zachary Morgan Tomah, WI Tomah, WI -1
8 4 24D Ken Dyer Ken Dyer Madison, WI Madison, WI -4
9 1 25H* Dustin Howard Dustin Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -8
8 Laps

Six-ShootersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 7
2 5 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 3
3 4 101 Trevor Chilson Trevor Chilson Middleton, WI Middleton, WI 1
4 6 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI 2
5 7 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 2
6 3 44S Brian Smith Brian Smith Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI -3
7 2 24G Greg Brown Greg Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI -5
8 1 09* Erich Brunn Erich Brunn Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI -7
2 Laps

Six-ShootersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 25M Dustin McCracken Dustin McCracken Elroy, WI Elroy, WI
2 15 16Z Joshua Zacharias Joshua Zacharias LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI
3 12 36M Chuck Muller Chuck Muller Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
4 11 90M Matthew Moore Matthew Moore Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
5 3 101 Trevor Chilson Trevor Chilson Middleton, WI Middleton, WI
6 13 44S Brian Smith Brian Smith Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI
7 1 24G Greg Brown Greg Brown Lacrosse , WI Lacrosse , WI
8 2 09* Erich Brunn Erich Brunn Wisconsin Dells, WI Wisconsin Dells, WI
9 17 0M Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
10 7 25T Todd Holerud Todd Holerud Lodi, WI Lodi, WI
11 6 98F* Landin Frye Landin Frye Kendall, WI Kendall, WI
12 16 3M Zachary Morgan Zachary Morgan Tomah, WI Tomah, WI
13 9 24K Douglas King Douglas King Princeton, WI Princeton, WI
14 5 24D Ken Dyer Ken Dyer Madison, WI Madison, WI
15 14 55W Kenneth Wrege Kenneth Wrege NESHKORO, WI NESHKORO, WI
16 4 69D Nick DiCiaula Nick DiCiaula Mauston, WI Mauston, WI
17 8 25H* Dustin Howard Dustin Howard Baraboo, WI Baraboo, WI