10/6/2023 - Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway
10/6/2023 - Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway

10/6/2023
Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordan Gatton

Jordan Gatton

Ft. Wayne, IN

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 5 -1
Qualifying 1 15.468 7 16

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Brian Bergakker Brian Bergakker 4
2 7 14 Mark Shook Mark Shook Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 5
3 6 81 Kyle Drake Kyle Drake Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 3
4 4 7 Justin Claucherty Justin Claucherty Clarklake, MI Clarklake, MI -
5 11 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 6
6 2 10 Jack Landis Jack Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH -4
7 8 60 John Gearhart John Gearhart Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
8 12 73 Nick Grossmann Nick Grossmann Holly, MI Holly, MI 4
9 3 13 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -6
10 10 25 Ralph Wine Ralph Wine Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
11 1 46 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -10
12 13 5H Bill Heeney Jr Bill Heeney Jr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 1
13 14 18X Connor Landis Connor Landis 1
DNS 9 2 Bob Bauer Bob Bauer Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 14 Mark Shook Mark Shook Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 13.984
2 4 81 Kyle Drake Kyle Drake Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 14.235
3 2 12 Brian Bergakker Brian Bergakker 14.241
4 3 7 Justin Claucherty Justin Claucherty Clarklake, MI Clarklake, MI 14.437
5 5 13 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 14.501
6 12 10 Jack Landis Jack Landis Edgerton, OH Edgerton, OH 14.519
7 6 46 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 14.626
8 10 60 John Gearhart John Gearhart Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.078
9 1 2 Bob Bauer Bob Bauer Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 15.923
10 9 25 Ralph Wine Ralph Wine Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 16.169
11 7 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.419
12 11 73 Nick Grossmann Nick Grossmann Holly, MI Holly, MI 16.809
DNS 13 5H Bill Heeney Jr Bill Heeney Jr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 16.809
DNS 18 Dean Gassert Dean Gassert Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 16.809
All transfer
40 Laps

Late Model SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5G Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus 8
2 17 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 15
3 15 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 12
4 16 26 Kenny Head Kenny Head Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 12
5 18 11 Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 13
6 12 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 6
7 10 9 Lucas Krick Lucas Krick 3
8 13 42 Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 5
9 7 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -2
10 6 5 Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI -4
11 14 0 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
12 5 34 Mike Ammerman Mike Ammerman Springport, MI Springport, MI -7
13 1 28 Jared Blanchard Jared Blanchard Otsego, MI Otsego, MI -12
14 4 77 Keegan Sobilo Keegan Sobilo New Baltimore, MI New Baltimore, MI -10
15 3 62 Robbie Drummond Robbie Drummond Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -12
16 2 3M Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -14
17 8 20 Ethan Stadniczuk Ethan Stadniczuk Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI -9
18 11 46 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -7
25 Laps

Late Model SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 82 Josh Trammell Josh Trammell Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18
2 16 12 Brent Drobny Brent Drobny 14
3 17 24P Damon Place Damon Place Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 14
4 13 11F Oliver Fitzwater Oliver Fitzwater 9
5 14 16 Matt Stanton Matt Stanton East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI 9
6 8 53 Zachary Mead Zachary Mead Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 2
7 9 28K Brian Kirksey Brian Kirksey Armada, MI Armada, MI 2
8 3 711 Gabrielle Grigsby Gabrielle Grigsby Curtice, OH Curtice, OH -5
9 6 42E Matt Edmonds Matt Edmonds , MI , MI -3
10 18 23B Joey Barnhart Joey Barnhart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 8
11 7 3 Dillon Zalenski Dillon Zalenski Taylor, MI Taylor, MI -4
12 12 4 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -
13 2 00 Ian Jezylo Ian Jezylo Lincoln Park, MI Lincoln Park, MI -11
14 15 11V Alex Vonderau Alex Vonderau 1
15 1 75 Fredrick Brown Fredrick Brown Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -14
16 4 73 David Fisher David Fisher Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI -12
17 10 23 Austin Jenks Austin Jenks Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -7
18 11 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN -7
DNS 5 79 Thomas Coleman Thomas Coleman Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -
0 Laps

Late Model SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 15.447
2 22 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 15.449
3 13 26 Kenny Head Kenny Head Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 15.455
4 14 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.456
5 7 0 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 15.461
6 18 42 Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 15.465
7 21 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 15.547
8 12 46 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.573
9 17 9 Lucas Krick Lucas Krick 15.579
10 11 5G Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus 15.618
11 19 20 Ethan Stadniczuk Ethan Stadniczuk Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 15.651
12 4 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 15.675
13 15 5 Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 15.804
14 1 34 Mike Ammerman Mike Ammerman Springport, MI Springport, MI 15.896
15 27 77 Keegan Sobilo Keegan Sobilo New Baltimore, MI New Baltimore, MI 15.928
16 9 62 Robbie Drummond Robbie Drummond Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 15.929
17 36 3M Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 15.975
18 5 28 Jared Blanchard Jared Blanchard Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 15.982
19 28 82 Josh Trammell Josh Trammell Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 16.071
20 3 23B Joey Barnhart Joey Barnhart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.170
21 37 24P Damon Place Damon Place Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 16.295
22 8 12 Brent Drobny Brent Drobny 16.338
23 35 11V Alex Vonderau Alex Vonderau 16.458
24 20 16 Matt Stanton Matt Stanton East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI 16.468
25 34 11F Oliver Fitzwater Oliver Fitzwater 16.576
26 30 4 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 16.835
27 32 28W Nolan Woods Nolan Woods Portage, IN Portage, IN 16.881
28 16 23 Austin Jenks Austin Jenks Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 17.100
29 25 28K Brian Kirksey Brian Kirksey Armada, MI Armada, MI 17.128
30 26 53 Zachary Mead Zachary Mead Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 17.172
31 31 3 Dillon Zalenski Dillon Zalenski Taylor, MI Taylor, MI 17.324
32 24 42E Matt Edmonds Matt Edmonds , MI , MI 17.429
33 6 79 Thomas Coleman Thomas Coleman Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 17.482
34 10 73 David Fisher David Fisher Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI 17.562
35 29 711 Gabrielle Grigsby Gabrielle Grigsby Curtice, OH Curtice, OH 17.725
36 23 00 Ian Jezylo Ian Jezylo Lincoln Park, MI Lincoln Park, MI 18.470
37 33 75 Fredrick Brown Fredrick Brown Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 19.741
50 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 70X Tom Rutherford Tom Rutherford Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 8
2 7 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard 5
3 8 89G Johnathon Gatton Johnathon Gatton 5
4 1 99 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI -3
5 4 88G Jordan Gatton Jordan Gatton Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -1
6 3 12 Brian Bergakker Brian Bergakker Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -3
7 13 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 6
8 12 12X Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI 4
9 5 5 Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI -4
10 14 5L Connor Landis Connor Landis 4
11 16 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 5
12 2 21 Billy Shannon Billy Shannon Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI -10
13 18 07 Matthew Vainner Matthew Vainner Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 5
14 17 45 Zachary Henderson Zachary Henderson 3
15 10 1 Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -5
16 6 3 Alexander Donnert Alexander Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -10
17 11 1K Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN -6
18 15 4X Matt Maurer Matt Maurer Granger, IN Granger, IN -3
0 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 69 Logan Parker Logan Parker Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 6
2 6 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 4
3 3 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith -
4 2 23 Dayton Zink Dayton Zink Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -2
5 8 17 DJ Marciniak DJ Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 3
6 5 73 Cody Hall Cody Hall Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -1
7 4 4 Lon Putnam Lon Putnam Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -3
8 9 47 Bill Heeney Jr Bill Heeney Jr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 1
9 1 33 Robert Ruttan Robert Ruttan Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -8
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1 Cory Pressler Cory Pressler Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.244
2 11 70X Tom Rutherford Tom Rutherford Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 15.249
3 22 89G Johnathon Gatton Johnathon Gatton 15.272
4 19 65 Austin Maynard Austin Maynard 15.278
5 3 3 Alexander Donnert Alexander Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 15.425
6 4 5 Jeff Ganus Jeff Ganus Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 15.427
7 23 88G Jordan Gatton Jordan Gatton Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 15.468
8 1 12 Brian Bergakker Brian Bergakker Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.494
9 12 21 Billy Shannon Billy Shannon Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 15.506
10 2 99 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI 15.514
11 24 1K Al Berry Al Berry Albion, IN Albion, IN 15.582
12 7 12X Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI 15.601
13 13 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 15.656
14 25 5L Connor Landis Connor Landis 15.693
15 6 4X Matt Maurer Matt Maurer Granger, IN Granger, IN 15.875
16 20 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 15.882
17 18 45 Zachary Henderson Zachary Henderson 15.893
18 14 07 Matthew Vainner Matthew Vainner Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.896
Top 18 transfer
19 8 69 Logan Parker Logan Parker Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 15.978
20 21 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 15.980
21 5 73 Cody Hall Cody Hall Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 16.263
22 10 4 Lon Putnam Lon Putnam Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 16.288
23 16 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 16.303
24 15 23 Dayton Zink Dayton Zink Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.596
25 17 33 Robert Ruttan Robert Ruttan Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 16.751
DNS 27 17 DJ Marciniak DJ Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 16.751
DNS 26 47 Bill Heeney Jr Bill Heeney Jr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 16.751
35 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 2 Jeff Town Jeff Town Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 15
2 9 47X Andrew Rutherford Andrew Rutherford Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 7
3 19 5 Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 16
4 5 33 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 1
5 3 9 Alex Sexton Alex Sexton Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI -2
6 10 42 Jerry Pierman Sr Jerry Pierman Sr Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 4
7 20 3 Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 13
8 13 153 Gabe Carr Gabe Carr Scotts, MI Scotts, MI 5
9 8 25 Jesse VanAvery Jr Jesse VanAvery Jr Comstock, MI Comstock, MI -1
10 15 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 5
11 18 16 Zach Westdorp Zach Westdorp Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 7
12 1 12 Norm Overhiser Norm Overhiser Portage, MI Portage, MI -11
13 14 34 Shawn Misak Shawn Misak Byron Center, MI Byron Center, MI 1
14 7 22 Jerry Ballard Jerry Ballard -7
15 4 29 Lee Reed Lee Reed -11
16 6 99 Mark Fliearman Mark Fliearman Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -10
17 17 96 Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke -
18 11 8X Thomas Oleary Thomas Oleary Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -7
19 12 129 Zachary Henderson Zachary Henderson -7
20 2 5M Shane Miller Shane Miller Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -18
25 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 10 Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 13
2 12 38 Jesse VanAvery Sr Jesse VanAvery Sr Comstock, MI Comstock, MI 10
3 17 75 Keith Wilfong Keith Wilfong Howe, IN Howe, IN 14
4 16 14 Kaylee Hufford Kaylee Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 12
5 18 11 Howard Kelley Howard Kelley Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 13
6 9 23 Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 3
7 8 13 Mike Gain Mike Gain Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 1
8 6 2X Jerry Schroll Jr Jerry Schroll Jr Onondago, MI Onondago, MI -2
9 19 15 Makenna Long Makenna Long Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 10
10 1 71 Michael Seibert Michael Seibert Cygnet, OH Cygnet, OH -9
11 4 07 Craig Hills Craig Hills Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -7
12 10 9A Wes Allen Wes Allen Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI -2
13 15 66 Ricky Rinehart Ricky Rinehart Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 2
14 13 70 Brad McBride Brad McBride -1
15 7 4 William Waldon William Waldon Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI -8
16 2 08 TJ Cesco TJ Cesco Homer, MI Homer, MI -14
17 5 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI -12
18 11 6 Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -7
DNS 3 85 Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 5 Tyler Hufford Tyler Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 16.529
2 22 16 Zach Westdorp Zach Westdorp Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 16.640
3 26 96 Ricky LaDuke Ricky LaDuke 16.667
4 19 2 Jeff Town Jeff Town Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 16.751
5 7 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.863
6 12 34 Shawn Misak Shawn Misak Byron Center, MI Byron Center, MI 16.883
7 4 153 Gabe Carr Gabe Carr Scotts, MI Scotts, MI 16.931
8 27 129 Zachary Henderson Zachary Henderson 16.981
9 34 8X Thomas Oleary Thomas Oleary Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 16.982
10 14 42 Jerry Pierman Sr Jerry Pierman Sr Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 16.988
11 16 47X Andrew Rutherford Andrew Rutherford Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.026
12 20 25 Jesse VanAvery Jr Jesse VanAvery Jr Comstock, MI Comstock, MI 17.031
13 3 22 Jerry Ballard Jerry Ballard 17.054
14 5 99 Mark Fliearman Mark Fliearman Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 17.062
15 21 33 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 17.082
16 29 29 Lee Reed Lee Reed 17.099
17 18 9 Alex Sexton Alex Sexton Mattawan, MI Mattawan, MI 17.140
18 32 5M Shane Miller Shane Miller Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 17.168
19 13 12 Norm Overhiser Norm Overhiser Portage, MI Portage, MI 17.183
20 11 15 Makenna Long Makenna Long Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 17.219
21 35 11 Howard Kelley Howard Kelley Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 17.225
22 23 75 Keith Wilfong Keith Wilfong Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.262
23 8 14 Kaylee Hufford Kaylee Hufford Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 17.277
24 15 66 Ricky Rinehart Ricky Rinehart Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 17.342
25 10 10 Cody Lollar Cody Lollar Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 17.481
26 31 70 Brad McBride Brad McBride 17.499
27 33 38 Jesse VanAvery Sr Jesse VanAvery Sr Comstock, MI Comstock, MI 17.711
28 39 6 Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 17.919
29 1 9A Wes Allen Wes Allen Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 18.011
30 36 23 Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 18.069
31 6 13 Mike Gain Mike Gain Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.195
32 38 4 William Waldon William Waldon Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 18.526
33 17 2X Jerry Schroll Jr Jerry Schroll Jr Onondago, MI Onondago, MI 19.200
34 25 3JR Lione Hoyt Lione Hoyt Butler, MI Butler, MI 19.209
35 30 07 Craig Hills Craig Hills Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 19.715
36 28 85 Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 19.754
37 24 08 TJ Cesco TJ Cesco Homer, MI Homer, MI 19.970
38 37 71 Michael Seibert Michael Seibert Cygnet, OH Cygnet, OH 20.331
DNS 2 3 Shawn Amor Shawn Amor Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN
30 Laps

Port StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 17
2 17 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 15
3 13 35 Brandon Maynard Brandon Maynard Marcellus, MI Marcellus, MI 10
4 11 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 7
5 12 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 7
6 10 107 Tyler Reading Tyler Reading Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 4
7 9 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 2
8 7 19HH Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -1
9 2 64P Dylan Parker Dylan Parker -7
10 4 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI -6
11 3 19T Brent Denton Brent Denton Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -8
12 1 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI -11
13 6 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI -7
14 5 000 Chandler Hutchins Chandler Hutchins Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -9
15 16 27L Dave Leonard Jr Dave Leonard Jr Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 1
16 8 19C Michael Cloutier Michael Cloutier Springport, MI Springport, MI -8
17 14 46 Bryan Gates Bryan Gates Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -3
DNS 15 5H Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -
20 Laps

Port StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 84 Dillon Rose Dillon Rose Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 14
2 18 56 Mike Westphal Mike Westphal Fowlerville, MI Fowlerville, MI 16
3 12 26 Drew Blom Drew Blom Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 9
4 13 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 9
5 11 86 Lonnie Green II Lonnie Green II Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 6
6 17 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 11
7 6 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -1
8 5 42 Landen Brown Landen Brown Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI -3
9 3 64 Ashley Chalfant Ashley Chalfant Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -6
10 4 77 Frank Trupiano Frank Trupiano -6
11 14 15F Brandon French Brandon French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 3
12 10 48M Rielly Meade Rielly Meade Allegan, MI Allegan, MI -2
13 1 63D Brian DePlanche Brian DePlanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -12
14 2 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -12
15 8 11B Bryson Beebe Bryson Beebe Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -7
16 16 18 Ryan Osborne Ryan Osborne Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
17 9 19H Izaiah Higdon Izaiah Higdon Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -8
18 7 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -11
20 Laps

Port StocksC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 22G Larry Rousch Larry Rousch Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 14
2 17 2 James Trussell James Trussell Niles, MI Niles, MI 15
3 9 80 Michael Rose Michael Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 6
4 4 13L Braydyn Loop Braydyn Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
5 6 33 Bennie Miller Bennie Miller Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 1
6 5 3 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI -1
7 3 54X Brian Barden - MC Brian Barden - MC Sprinport, MI Sprinport, MI -4
8 8 6R Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
9 7 1 Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -2
10 13 14 James Lohrke James Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 3
11 14 64W Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax West Olive, MI West Olive, MI 3
12 16 711 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 4
13 1 98 Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -12
14 11 28 Scott Casaday Scott Casaday Springport, MI Springport, MI -3
15 12 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -3
16 10 47 Duane Green III Duane Green III Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -6
DNS 18 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN -
DNS 2 FOX47 Randy Kretzinger Jr Randy Kretzinger Jr -
20 Laps

Port StocksD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 04 Ashley Walters Ashley Walters Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 10
2 10 42D Katelyn Davis Katelyn Davis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 8
3 15 83 Ryan Hufford Ryan Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 12
4 9 20E CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 5
5 5 27 Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI -
6 18 13X Antonio Aviles Antonio Aviles Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 12
7 13 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 6
8 14 23D Landen Deplanche Landen Deplanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 6
9 6 1R Eric Rabb Eric Rabb Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -3
10 17 3N michael belknap michael belknap Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 7
11 20 79M Todd Metz Jr Todd Metz Jr Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 9
12 4 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -8
13 3 17E Mariah Edwards Mariah Edwards -10
14 8 88 Doug Adams Doug Adams -6
15 12 15E Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -3
16 16 68G Duane Green, Sr. Duane Green, Sr. Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
17 19 61 Kevin McShane Kevin McShane Pinckney, MI Pinckney, MI 2
18 7 27A Keith Adams Keith Adams , MI , MI -11
19 2 23W Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -17
DNS 1 81 Dale McGhan Dale McGhan Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
20 Laps

Port StocksE Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 18
2 18 17H Blake Hybels Blake Hybels Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 16
3 10 88P Ronald Pluymers Ronald Pluymers Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 7
4 9 84B Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 5
5 16 65 James Cantrell James Cantrell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 11
6 13 62 Tabatha Nemethy Tabatha Nemethy Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 7
7 14 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH 7
8 11 17 Jordan McCowan Jordan McCowan Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 3
9 4 71G Vanessa Goodman Vanessa Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -5
10 12 12 Nathan Goodman Nathan Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
11 5 2D Marcus Davis Marcus Davis Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -6
12 6 13 Elijah Sutton Elijah Sutton Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -6
13 8 99KL Khrystina Lyttle Khrystina Lyttle Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -5
14 15 3S Randy Steiner Randy Steiner Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
DNS 1 711W Jenni Brettin Jenni Brettin -
DNS 2 6A Ryan Aden Jr Ryan Aden Jr Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
DNS 3 80M Ronald McBride Ronald McBride -
DNS 7 13R Chris Rutan Chris Rutan Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
DNS 17 15 Jeff Swafford Jeff Swafford Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
0 Laps

Port StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 68 27E Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 17.348
2 4 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 17.402
3 30 27L Dave Leonard Jr Dave Leonard Jr Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.429
4 25 5H Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 17.523
5 20 46 Bryan Gates Bryan Gates Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 17.711
6 71 35 Brandon Maynard Brandon Maynard Marcellus, MI Marcellus, MI 17.889
7 86 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.892
8 14 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 17.906
9 43 107 Tyler Reading Tyler Reading Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 17.919
10 16 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 18.011
11 12 19C Michael Cloutier Michael Cloutier Springport, MI Springport, MI 18.060
12 78 19HH Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.091
13 18 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI 18.150
14 27 000 Chandler Hutchins Chandler Hutchins Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 18.304
15 38 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 18.316
16 92 19T Brent Denton Brent Denton Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.356
17 74 64P Dylan Parker Dylan Parker 18.394
18 61 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 18.415
19 57 56 Mike Westphal Mike Westphal Fowlerville, MI Fowlerville, MI 18.428
20 6 5+4 Brian Barden Brian Barden Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 18.441
21 40 18 Ryan Osborne Ryan Osborne Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.456
22 45 84 Dillon Rose Dillon Rose Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.465
23 89 15F Brandon French Brandon French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 18.494
24 37 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 18.547
25 10 26 Drew Blom Drew Blom Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 18.572
26 23 86 Lonnie Green II Lonnie Green II Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.583
27 73 48M Rielly Meade Rielly Meade Allegan, MI Allegan, MI 18.650
28 24 19H Izaiah Higdon Izaiah Higdon Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.660
29 8 11B Bryson Beebe Bryson Beebe Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.729
30 32 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.780
31 84 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 18.799
32 64 42 Landen Brown Landen Brown Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 18.851
33 58 77 Frank Trupiano Frank Trupiano 18.855
34 65 64 Ashley Chalfant Ashley Chalfant Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 18.890
35 49 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 18.935
36 67 63D Brian DePlanche Brian DePlanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.965
37 85 88B Warren Barrand Warren Barrand Ft. Wayne, IN Ft. Wayne, IN 18.976
38 91 2 James Trussell James Trussell Niles, MI Niles, MI 19.033
39 69 711 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.038
40 47 22G Larry Rousch Larry Rousch Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 19.116
41 82 64W Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax West Olive, MI West Olive, MI 19.186
42 83 14 James Lohrke James Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 19.202
43 39 19 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI 19.207
44 11 28 Scott Casaday Scott Casaday Springport, MI Springport, MI 19.272
45 79 47 Duane Green III Duane Green III Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.275
46 46 80 Michael Rose Michael Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.291
47 44 6R Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.351
48 66 1 Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 19.387
49 36 33 Bennie Miller Bennie Miller Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 19.392
50 28 3 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI 19.397
51 31 13L Braydyn Loop Braydyn Loop Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.433
52 7 54X Brian Barden - MC Brian Barden - MC Sprinport, MI Sprinport, MI 19.479
53 60 FOX47 Randy Kretzinger Jr Randy Kretzinger Jr 19.514
54 41 98 Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.563
55 35 61 Kevin McShane Kevin McShane Pinckney, MI Pinckney, MI 19.585
56 5 13X Antonio Aviles Antonio Aviles Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 19.599
57 9 3N michael belknap michael belknap Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 19.605
58 77 68G Duane Green, Sr. Duane Green, Sr. Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.658
59 26 83 Ryan Hufford Ryan Hufford Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 19.659
60 15 23D Landen Deplanche Landen Deplanche Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.705
61 52 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.706
62 54 15E Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 19.711
63 53 04 Ashley Walters Ashley Walters Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 19.733
64 13 42D Katelyn Davis Katelyn Davis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.753
65 70 20E CJ French CJ French Lawton, MI Lawton, MI 19.758
66 1 88 Doug Adams Doug Adams 19.789
67 2 27A Keith Adams Keith Adams , MI , MI 19.834
68 80 1R Eric Rabb Eric Rabb Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 19.860
69 29 27 Terry Kline Terry Kline Centreville, MI Centreville, MI 19.954
70 17 12E Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 20.044
71 19 17E Mariah Edwards Mariah Edwards 20.049
72 55 23W Jordan Wright Jordan Wright Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 20.167
73 90 81 Dale McGhan Dale McGhan Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.201
74 81 17T Trinity Towery Trinity Towery Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 20.261
75 56 17H Blake Hybels Blake Hybels Plainwell, MI Plainwell, MI 20.271
76 76 15 Jeff Swafford Jeff Swafford Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.300
77 88 65 James Cantrell James Cantrell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 20.347
78 50 3S Randy Steiner Randy Steiner Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 20.354
79 48 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH 20.405
80 59 62 Tabatha Nemethy Tabatha Nemethy Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.442
81 21 12 Nathan Goodman Nathan Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 20.593
82 34 17 Jordan McCowan Jordan McCowan Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 20.619
83 42 88P Ronald Pluymers Ronald Pluymers Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.869
84 87 84B Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 21.099
85 33 99KL Khrystina Lyttle Khrystina Lyttle Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 21.264
86 75 13R Chris Rutan Chris Rutan Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 21.527
87 51 13 Elijah Sutton Elijah Sutton Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 21.536
88 62 2D Marcus Davis Marcus Davis Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 21.554
89 22 71G Vanessa Goodman Vanessa Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 21.636
90 72 80M Ronald McBride Ronald McBride 21.686
91 3 6A Ryan Aden Jr Ryan Aden Jr Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 21.936
92 63 711W Jenni Brettin Jenni Brettin 23.546