9/23/2023 - El Paso County Raceway
9/23/2023 - El Paso County Raceway

9/23/2023
El Paso County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Devitt

Ryan Devitt

Highlands Ranch, CO

Wingless Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 8 1
Heat 2 5 5 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Glen Brace Glen Brace Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
2 3 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
3 4 75 Nick Nichols Nick Nichols Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 5 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
5 6 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
6 7 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO 1
7 2 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
8 9 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO 1
9 10 4S Derek Schramek Derek Schramek Fountain, CO Fountain, CO 1
10 8 66 Fred Holz Fred Holz Gypsum, CO Gypsum, CO -2
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO -
2 4 54 Glen Brace Glen Brace Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 2
3 5 75 Nick Nichols Nick Nichols Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
4 2 66 Fred Holz Fred Holz Gypsum, CO Gypsum, CO -2
5 3 4S Derek Schramek Derek Schramek Fountain, CO Fountain, CO -2
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
2 2 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
3 4 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
4 3 92 Coby Pearce Coby Pearce Golden, CO Golden, CO -1
5 5 35 Ryan Devitt Ryan Devitt Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
2 6 18 Blane Lujan Jr. Blane Lujan Jr. Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 4
3 9 43 Daniel Payne Daniel Payne Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 6
4 7 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO 3
5 5 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
6 13 11S Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 7
7 10 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 3
8 12 47X James Jarnot James Jarnot Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
9 1 37J JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -8
10 4 44 Frank Ogden Frank Ogden Coaldale, CO Coaldale, CO -6
11 DNF 14 17 Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
12 DNF 8 9 Jesse Followell Jesse Followell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
13 DNF 3 77 Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -10
DNS 11 47 Cody Bickers Cody Bickers Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
2 1 17 Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
3 6 77 Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 3
4 5 37J JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
5 8 44 Frank Ogden Frank Ogden Coaldale, CO Coaldale, CO 3
6 2 9 Jesse Followell Jesse Followell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
7 DNF 4 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -3
DNS 7 47 Cody Bickers Cody Bickers Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11S Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 3
2 1 47X James Jarnot James Jarnot Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 6 18 Blane Lujan Jr. Blane Lujan Jr. Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
4 3 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -1
5 2 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -3
6 5 43 Daniel Payne Daniel Payne Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
2 2 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
3 6 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
4 7 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
5 4 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -1
6 5 05 Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
7 11 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 4
8 DNF 1 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -7
9 DNF 9 02 John Buchanan John Buchanan Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -
10 DNF 8 16C Cameron O'Lear Cameron O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -2
11 DNF 10 35 Joey Riese Joey Riese Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
DNS 12 48B Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
2 2 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
3 3 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
4 5 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
5 6 02 John Buchanan John Buchanan Yoder, CO Yoder, CO 1
6 4 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -
2 5 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
3 3 05 Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
4 4 16C Cameron O'Lear Cameron O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
5 2 35 Joey Riese Joey Riese Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
DNS 6 48B Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Kody Welsh Kody Welsh Honesdale, PA Honesdale, PA 3
2 2 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -
3 3 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -
4 5 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
5 1 83 Clint Adams Clint Adams Trinidad, CO Trinidad, CO -4
6 6 36 Jason Rispin Jason Rispin Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 1
2 4 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
3 3 83 Clint Adams Clint Adams Trinidad, CO Trinidad, CO -
4 6 27 Kody Welsh Kody Welsh Honesdale, PA Honesdale, PA 2
5 5 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
6 1 36 Jason Rispin Jason Rispin Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Daniel Cooper Daniel Cooper Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 2
2 2 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO -
3 4 2 Vincent Giesegh Vincent Giesegh Ellicot, CO Ellicot, CO 1
4 1 19 Tony Marteniez Tony Marteniez Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
5 5 15 Sean Frank Sean Frank Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
6 7 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
7 6 16R Ryan O Lear Ryan O Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
DNS 8 24 Noah Paris Noah Paris Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 95 Daniel Cooper Daniel Cooper Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 5
2 1 19 Tony Marteniez Tony Marteniez Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 7 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO 4
4 5 2 Vincent Giesegh Vincent Giesegh Ellicot, CO Ellicot, CO 1
5 8 15 Sean Frank Sean Frank Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
6 2 16R Ryan O Lear Ryan O Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -4
7 3 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
8 DNF 4 24 Noah Paris Noah Paris Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
All transfer
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 7 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 5
3 5 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
4 4 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -
5 6 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 1
6 DNF 2 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -4
7 DNF 3 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
8 DNF 8 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
DNS 9 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
0 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 23J Justen Stolz Justen Stolz Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
2 1 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -1
3 2 28 Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
4 6 33 Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
5 8 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 3
6 5 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
7 9 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 2
8 DNF 3 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -5
DNS 4 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
2 5 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 3
3 1 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO -2
4 4 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
5 2 47 Kyle Hill Kyle Hill Buena Vista, CO Buena Vista, CO -3
6 6 27 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
7 DNF 8 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
8 DNF 7 29C Chris Hoff Chris Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Kyle Hill Kyle Hill Buena Vista, CO Buena Vista, CO -
2 3 21 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
3 4 5R Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 1
4 2 27 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
2 4 12Y Kelly Yutterman Kelly Yutterman Rocky Ford, CO Rocky Ford, CO 2
3 1 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -2
4 3 29C Chris Hoff Chris Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
2 4 82 Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
3 3 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
4 7 1 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 3
5 5 16 Zack Downey Zack Downey Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -
6 6 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
7 DNF 8 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
8 DNF 1 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO -7
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
2 3 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 1
3 2 16 Zack Downey Zack Downey Dacono, CO Dacono, CO -1
4 4 1 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO -
2 3 82 Jason Woods Jason Woods Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
3 4 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
4 DNF 2 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson Florence, CO Florence, CO 1
2 5 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 3
3 7 44O Frank Ogden Frank Ogden Coaldale, CO Coaldale, CO 4
4 9 2 Vincent Giesegh Vincent Giesegh Ellicot, CO Ellicot, CO 5
5 6 83 Clint Adams Clint Adams Trinidad, CO Trinidad, CO 1
6 3 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
7 10 73 Johnathan Renfro Johnathan Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 3
8 4 11J Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -4
9 8 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
10 DNF 11 03 Randy Fladgard Randy Fladgard Limon, CO Limon, CO 1
11 DNF 1 77 Mike Dunahoo Mike Dunahoo Thornton, CO Thornton, CO -10
DNS 12 84 Ian Sullivan Ian Sullivan Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
DQ 13 9 Christian Baughman Christian Baughman Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
0 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson Florence, CO Florence, CO -
2 4 83 Clint Adams Clint Adams Trinidad, CO Trinidad, CO 2
3 3 11J Joe Renfro Joe Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
4 5 44O Frank Ogden Frank Ogden Coaldale, CO Coaldale, CO 1
5 7 2 Vincent Giesegh Vincent Giesegh Ellicot, CO Ellicot, CO 2
6 2 03 Randy Fladgard Randy Fladgard Limon, CO Limon, CO -4
7 6 9 Christian Baughman Christian Baughman Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 3
2 2 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
3 5 77 Mike Dunahoo Mike Dunahoo Thornton, CO Thornton, CO 2
4 1 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -3
5 3 73 Johnathan Renfro Johnathan Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
6 DNF 6 84 Ian Sullivan Ian Sullivan Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
All transfer