2/18/2023 - Adobe Mountain Speedway
2/18/2023 - Adobe Mountain Speedway

2/18/2023
Adobe Mountain Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97GP Jennifer Owens Jennifer Owens Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 6 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 4
3 4 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 3 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 10 77 Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 5
6 5 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
7 8 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 7 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -1
9 11 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
10 1 48 Aiden Bauer Aiden Bauer Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -9
11 12 21 Brayton Roberts Brayton Roberts Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
12 DNF 13 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
13 DNF 9 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
14 DNF 14 7X Logan Wood-Klein Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
15 DNF 15 5G Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
16 DNF 16 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
17 DNF 17 11E Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
2 2 97GP Jennifer Owens Jennifer Owens Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 6 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
4 5 77 Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 1
5 3 7X Logan Wood-Klein Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
6 4 5G Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 2 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
3 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 6 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 5 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
6 3 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -3
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Aiden Bauer Aiden Bauer Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 2
2 4 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 1 21 Brayton Roberts Brayton Roberts Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
4 5 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
5 DNF 2 11E Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
20 Laps

Jr SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 4
2 2 14K Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
3 1 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -2
4 3 35X William Davis William Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
5 DNF 7 28 RJ Sember RJ Sember Fountain Hills, AZ Fountain Hills, AZ 2
6 DNF 4 7X Landen Gansen Landen Gansen San Bernardino, CA San Bernardino, CA -2
7 DNF 6 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -1
DNS 8 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 Laps

Jr SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14K Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 1
2 3 35X William Davis William Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
3 7 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 4
4 5 7X Landen Gansen Landen Gansen San Bernardino, CA San Bernardino, CA 1
5 DNF 6 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
6 DNF 1 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -5
DNS 4 28 RJ Sember RJ Sember Fountain Hills, AZ Fountain Hills, AZ -
DNS 8 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
0 Laps

Jr SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 14.376
2 2 14K Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 14.657
3 7 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 14.858
4 3 35X William Davis William Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 14.948
5 DNF 4 28 RJ Sember RJ Sember Fountain Hills, AZ Fountain Hills, AZ 15.875
6 DNF 5 7X Landen Gansen Landen Gansen San Bernardino, CA San Bernardino, CA 16.382
7 DNF 1 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 20.069
DNS 8 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 20.069
25 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 02 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
3 5 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
4 3 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
5 4 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
6 11 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
7 6 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
8 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
9 8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
10 9 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
11 13 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
12 17 36C Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
13 14 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
14 18 24C Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 4
15 12 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -3
16 10 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -6
17 DNF 20 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
18 DNF 15 28 Mickey Gile Mickey Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
19 DNF 16 99 Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
DNS 19 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36C Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 1 24C Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
3 6 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
4 7 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 3 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
6 DNF 4 40B Dylan Beal Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -2
7 DNF 5 23Z Zachary Hanes Zachary Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
DNS 8 54 Ayden Ford Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
DNS 9 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
DNS 10 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
DNS 11 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 12 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
DNS 13 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
2 4 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
4 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
5 6 24C Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
6 5 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 7 54 Ayden Ford Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
DNS 8 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 3 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 1 28 Mickey Gile Mickey Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 4 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 5 36C Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 6 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 7 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 3 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
4 5 99 Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 2 40B Dylan Beal Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -3
6 6 23Z Zachary Hanes Zachary Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 7 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 1 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -1
3 3 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 6 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
5 5 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
6 DNF 4 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
DNS 7 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.802
2 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.332
3 2 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 12.338
4 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 12.348
5 8 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.394
6 4 24C Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 12.417
7 1 54 Ayden Ford Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12.765
DNS 7 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ
2 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.045
2 7 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.073
3 2 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12.089
4 4 28 Mickey Gile Mickey Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.246
5 5 36C Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 12.264
6 6 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12.539
7 1 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 12.956
2 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11.784
2 6 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.026
3 1 40B Dylan Beal Dylan Beal Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 12.558
4 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 12.712
5 2 23Z Zachary Hanes Zachary Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 13.159
6 5 99 Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14.250
DNS 3 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 14.250
2 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11.950
2 1 3C Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 12.131
3 7 02 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 12.174
4 4 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 12.235
5 6 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 12.238
6 5 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 12.420
7 3 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.469
24 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 4 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
3 3 8S Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 11 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
5 13 26C Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
6 2 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
7 9 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
8 6 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
9 10 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 1
10 15 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 5
11 14 77H Nolan Haag Nolan Haag Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 3
12 20 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 8
13 19 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 6
14 17 97GP Jessie Owens Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
15 16 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
16 DNF 7 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -9
17 DNF 5 21 Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -12
18 DNF 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -10
19 DNF 18 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
20 DNF 12 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -8
15 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 99X Broc Dickerson Broc Dickerson Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
4 12 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 8
5 1 14 Hayley Aragon Hayley Aragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
6 5 5 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
7 8 81 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 7 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
9 9 30 Tyler Ruth Tyler Ruth Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
DNS 6 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
DNS 10 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
DNS 11 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
DNS 13 99 Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
15 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97GP Jessie Owens Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 11 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 9
Top 2 transfer
3 8 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 5
4 2 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
5 6 54 Ayden Ford Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
6 5 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
7 DNF 13 4P Tyler Peroni Tyler Peroni Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
8 DNF 4 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -4
9 DNF 12 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
10 DNF 9 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
DNS 1 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 7 47 Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -
DNS 10 16 Jason Smith Jason Smith Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
2 4 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
3 1 99X Broc Dickerson Broc Dickerson Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
4 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 7 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 2
6 6 47 Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -
7 DNF 3 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
2 5 8S Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
3 4 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
4 6 14 Hayley Aragon Hayley Aragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 DNF 3 16 Jason Smith Jason Smith Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
6 DNF 1 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
DNS 2 2.0 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
2 2 77H Nolan Haag Nolan Haag Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
3 1 97GP Jessie Owens Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 4 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
5 3 54 Ayden Ford Ayden Ford Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
6 DNF 5 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
7 DNF 7 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
2 6 02 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
3 5 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 7 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
5 2 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
6 3 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -3
DNS 4 99 Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 3 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 1
3 2 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
4 7 26C Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
5 6 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 1
6 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
7 4 30 Tyler Ruth Tyler Ruth Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
8 5 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 1
2 1 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -1
3 3 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 4 5 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
5 5 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
6 6 81 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
7 7 4P Tyler Peroni Tyler Peroni Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -