10/14/2023 - Arrowhead  Speedway
10/14/2023 - Arrowhead  Speedway

10/14/2023
Arrowhead Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jimmy McGarrah

Jimmy McGarrah

Huntsville, AR

Summers Well Drilling USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 13 4
B Feature 1 13 6 7

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Summers Well Drilling USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 11
2 14 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 12
3 2 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
4 15 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 11
5 3 11S Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -2
6 5 FIVE Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK -1
7 11 71 Zachory Bryson Zachory Bryson Pyatt, AR Pyatt, AR 4
8 9 83J Jessie Leamons Jessie Leamons Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 1
9 20 22 Jackie Simmons Jackie Simmons Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 11
10 19 72 Cason Londagin Cason Londagin Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 9
11 7 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -4
12 13 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 1
13 17 6 Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 4
14 10 27C Seth Chamberlain Seth Chamberlain Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -4
15 4 327 Andy Milliken Andy Milliken Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -11
16 1 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -15
17 6 47 Landon Maddox Landon Maddox Fairview, OK Fairview, OK -11
18 8 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -10
DQ 16 088 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK -
DQ 18 2 Camden Perry Camden Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -
10 Laps

Summers Well Drilling USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 9
2 3 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 1
3 2 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
4 11 0 Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 7
5 6 088 Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 1
6 13 6 Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 7
7 12 2 Camden Perry Camden Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 5
8 14 72 Cason Londagin Cason Londagin Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 6
9 1 22 Jackie Simmons Jackie Simmons Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -8
DNS 4 20 Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
DNS 5 106 Christopher Theodore Christopher Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
DNS 7 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
DNS 8 1W David Vinson David Vinson Warner, OK Warner, OK -
DNS 9 2F Derek Fairchild Derek Fairchild Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
All transfer
25 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 6 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
3 4 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
4 3 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
5 10 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 9 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
7 14 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
8 11 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
9 15 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK 6
10 8 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -2
11 16 75L Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 5
12 13 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
13 7 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -6
14 22 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
15 20 99C Colby Cooper Colby Cooper Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
16 19 19S Stefan Palmer Stefan Palmer Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 3
17 23 5K Kyle Holzkamper Kyle Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 6
18 5 86JJ Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK -13
19 21 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
20 18 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -2
21 24 03 Josiah Robinson Josiah Robinson Kansas, OK Kansas, OK 3
22 12 34 Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -10
23 17 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -6
DQ 2 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -
10 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 4
2 11 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK 9
3 7 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 4
4 1 19S Stefan Palmer Stefan Palmer Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -3
5 2 83D Jordan Colbert Jordan Colbert Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
6 3 5K Kyle Holzkamper Kyle Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 81J Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Gravette, AR Gravette, AR 1
DNS 4 1B Blake Byrd Blake Byrd Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 6 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 9 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
DNS 10 86J Cory Johnson Cory Johnson Cassville, MO Cassville, MO -
DNS 12 05N Jimmy Nicholas Jimmy Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
DNS 13 3M Masson Martin Masson Martin Cave Springs, AR Cave Springs, AR -
DNS 14 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
10 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 9 75L Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 7
3 4 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 1
4 6 99C Colby Cooper Colby Cooper Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
5 8 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 5 03 Josiah Robinson Josiah Robinson Kansas, OK Kansas, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 32 Kelly Hicks Kelly Hicks Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -6
8 10 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
DNS 7 116 Nathan Melanson Nathan Melanson Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -
DNS 11 77 Tim Guinn Tim Guinn Westville, OK Westville, OK -
DNS 12 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
DNS 13 11 Kaiden Guinn Kaiden Guinn Westville, OK Westville, OK -
DQ 2 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
12 Laps

Clear Creek Golf Car USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 John Campbell John Campbell Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -
2 7 8G Williams Drake Williams Drake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 5
3 6 12A Andy Guthary Andy Guthary Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
4 5 7 Jason Henson Jason Henson Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
5 3 86 Joshua Deason Joshua Deason Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -2
6 4 34 Jonathan Pittman Jonathan Pittman Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -2
DQ 2 20F Ricky Foster Ricky Foster Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 Laps

Clear Creek Golf Car USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 John Campbell John Campbell Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -
2 3 8G Williams Drake Williams Drake Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 5 20F Ricky Foster Ricky Foster Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
4 7 86 Joshua Deason Joshua Deason Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 3
5 6 34 Jonathan Pittman Jonathan Pittman Gravette, AR Gravette, AR 1
6 4 7 Jason Henson Jason Henson Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
DQ 2 12A Andy Guthary Andy Guthary Norman, OK Norman, OK -
50 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 1
2 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 13 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 10
4 18 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14
5 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 10 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
7 5 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
8 16 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
9 22 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13
10 1 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO -9
11 15 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 4
12 26 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 14
13 9 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -4
14 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -7
15 27 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 12
16 23 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 7
17 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -11
18 21 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 3
19 25 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 6
20 11 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -9
21 12 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -9
22 8 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -14
23 14 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -9
24 19 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -5
25 28 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 3
26 17 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -9
27 20 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -7
28 24 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -4
15 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
2 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
3 3 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -
4 8 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 4
5 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -2
7 13 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 6
8 6 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -2
9 11 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 2
10 7 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -3
11 9 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -2
12 17 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 5
13 15 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
14 14 37D Dakota Dale Dakota Dale Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
15 16 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
16 10 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR -6
17 12 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -5
18 18 32 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
19 19 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
DNS 21 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -
DNS 20 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
15 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 3 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
4 7 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
5 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
7 12 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 5
8 13 396 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
9 6 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -3
10 8 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
11 5 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -6
12 15 44K Kelsie Black Kelsie Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 3
13 14 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
14 10 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
15 11 96T Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
16 19 01 Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 3
17 16 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -1
18 20 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
19 17 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
20 18 25C Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -2
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 4 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
3 3 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -
4 6 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
5 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 3
6 5 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
7 7 37D Dakota Dale Dakota Dale Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
8 9 44K Kelsie Black Kelsie Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
9 2 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -7
10 10 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
3 2 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
4 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
5 5 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
6 1 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -5
7 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
8 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
9 9 32 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO 1
2 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
3 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 2
4 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
5 1 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR -4
6 3 96T Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
7 7 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
8 8 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
9 9 25C Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 1 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -1
3 4 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
4 3 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
5 8 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
6 6 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -
7 9 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
8 5 396 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
9 7 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
2 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
3 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -2
4 5 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
5 7 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 2
6 4 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK -2
7 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
8 3 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
9 9 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
3 4 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
4 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 2
5 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -2
6 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -1
7 7 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
8 8 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -
9 9 01 Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 4D Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 14.645
2 28 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 14.692
3 18 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 14.767
4 20 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 14.880
5 25 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 14.913
6 13 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 14.926
7 10 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 14.949
8 26 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 14.971
9 14 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 14.972
10 16 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 14.999
11 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 15.040
12 24 96T Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 15.101
13 1 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 15.139
14 19 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 15.140
15 27 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO 15.225
16 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.235
17 22 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 15.241
18 17 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 15.300
19 7 37D Dakota Dale Dakota Dale Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 15.352
20 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.458
21 4 4RJ Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 15.497
22 6 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.582
23 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.661
24 11 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 15.691
25 12 44K Kelsie Black Kelsie Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 15.727
26 8 32 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.953
27 21 25C Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 16.071
28 23 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS 16.071
2 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 14.516
2 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14.580
3 25 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 14.618
4 2 396 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14.639
5 27 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.651
6 16 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 14.662
7 12 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 14.680
8 9 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 14.690
9 3 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 14.742
10 1 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 14.747
11 15 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 14.753
12 24 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 14.754
13 26 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 14.755
14 13 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.757
15 22 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 14.772
16 23 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 14.792
17 10 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 14.829
18 18 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.835
19 4 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 14.838
20 8 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 14.862
21 21 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 14.901
22 17 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.928
23 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 14.959
24 7 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 15.002
25 14 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.035
26 19 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 15.101
27 11 01 Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.214