10/7/2023 - Springfield Raceway
10/7/2023 - Springfield Raceway

10/7/2023
Springfield Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jim Greenway

Jim Greenway

Galena, MO

CASH MONEY Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 6 -1
Heat 1 4 2 2
Qualifying 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

MW Modzs B Class by HAYDEN MACHINERYA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Blake Ellis Blake Ellis Sarcoxie, MO Sarcoxie, MO 1
2 10 34 Jake Carter Jake Carter Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 8
3 6 35 Jordon Cater Jordon Cater Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
4 7 1R Rylan Gibbs Rylan Gibbs Osceola, MO Osceola, MO 3
5 9 27 Jeff Ayres Jeff Ayres Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 4
6 8 10 Cody Bray Cody Bray Butler, MO Butler, MO 2
7 12 20 Jacob Cater Jacob Cater Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
8 14 42 Jack Owens Jack Owens Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 6
9 17 21K Sam Keller Sam Keller Seneca, MO Seneca, MO 8
10 20 57X Russell Venters Russell Venters Galena, MO Galena, MO 10
11 13 01 Dennis Dukes Dennis Dukes Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
12 11 79A Cody Arnett Cody Arnett Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -1
13 15 32 Austin Harrell Austin Harrell Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
14 16 1 Nathan Bresee Nathan Bresee Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
15 19 82N Keith Nutter Keith Nutter Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 4
16 18 32G Clay Goodman Clay Goodman Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 2
17 DNF 4 68 Ricky Watkins Ricky Watkins Brookline, MO Brookline, MO -13
18 DNF 5 71 Brad Aust Brad Aust Monett, MO Monett, MO -13
19 DNF 3 49 Nick Ferrell Nick Ferrell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -16
DQ 1 18 Joe Beard Joe Beard Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
8 Laps

MW Modzs B Class by HAYDEN MACHINERYB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Sam Keller Sam Keller Seneca, MO Seneca, MO -
2 4 32G Clay Goodman Clay Goodman Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 2
3 3 82N Keith Nutter Keith Nutter Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
4 5 57X Russell Venters Russell Venters Galena, MO Galena, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Jim Vincent Jim Vincent West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
6 8 10M Michael McCully Michael McCully Republic, MO Republic, MO 2
7 2 10H James Hinrichs James Hinrichs Ava, MO Ava, MO -5
DNS 7 24R Gilbert Roland Gilbert Roland Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
8 Laps

MW Modzs B Class by HAYDEN MACHINERYHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Nick Ferrell Nick Ferrell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 3
2 3 35 Jordon Cater Jordon Cater Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
3 6 10 Cody Bray Cody Bray Butler, MO Butler, MO 3
4 5 01 Dennis Dukes Dennis Dukes Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 1
5 1 10H James Hinrichs James Hinrichs Ava, MO Ava, MO -4
6 7 10M Michael McCully Michael McCully Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
DQ 2 24R Gilbert Roland Gilbert Roland Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
8 Laps

MW Modzs B Class by HAYDEN MACHINERYHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Brad Aust Brad Aust Monett, MO Monett, MO -
2 3 1R Rylan Gibbs Rylan Gibbs Osceola, MO Osceola, MO 1
3 5 27 Jeff Ayres Jeff Ayres Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 2
4 2 42 Jack Owens Jack Owens Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
5 4 82N Keith Nutter Keith Nutter Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -1
8 Laps

MW Modzs B Class by HAYDEN MACHINERYHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Joe Beard Joe Beard Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 5
2 5 68 Ricky Watkins Ricky Watkins Brookline, MO Brookline, MO 3
3 2 20 Jacob Cater Jacob Cater Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
4 3 32 Austin Harrell Austin Harrell Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
5 4 32G Clay Goodman Clay Goodman Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -1
6 1 57X Russell Venters Russell Venters Galena, MO Galena, MO -5
8 Laps

MW Modzs B Class by HAYDEN MACHINERYHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 02 Blake Ellis Blake Ellis Sarcoxie, MO Sarcoxie, MO 4
2 2 34 Jake Carter Jake Carter Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
3 4 79A Cody Arnett Cody Arnett Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 1
4 3 1 Nathan Bresee Nathan Bresee Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
5 6 21K Sam Keller Sam Keller Seneca, MO Seneca, MO 1
6 1 7 Jim Vincent Jim Vincent West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -5
15 Laps

Legend Cars by WHEELER METALSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR Centerville, AR 2
2 6 57 Phil Burkybile Jr Phil Burkybile Jr Seneca, MO Seneca, MO 4
3 4 10H Steven Harshbarger Jr Steven Harshbarger Jr Rolla, MO Rolla, MO 1
4 5 11 Michael Seitz Michael Seitz Monett, MO Monett, MO 1
5 1 57X Tanner Foster Tanner Foster Spokane, MO Spokane, MO -4
6 9 76 David McCormack David McCormack Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
7 2 20H Steve Harshbarger Steve Harshbarger Rolla, MO Rolla, MO -5
8 10 55 Kenny Foster Kenny Foster Spokane, MO Spokane, MO 2
9 11 12M Darren Murphy Darren Murphy Willard, MO Willard, MO 2
10 8 65 Brian Boucher Brian Boucher Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
11 12 18 Joe Crum Joe Crum Houston, MO Houston, MO 1
DNS 7 55T James Turnbull James Turnbull Billings, MO Billings, MO -
8 Laps

Legend Cars by WHEELER METALSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57X Tanner Foster Tanner Foster Spokane, MO Spokane, MO 3
2 6 20H Steve Harshbarger Steve Harshbarger Rolla, MO Rolla, MO 4
3 3 11 Michael Seitz Michael Seitz Monett, MO Monett, MO -
4 1 65 Brian Boucher Brian Boucher Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -3
5 5 55 Kenny Foster Kenny Foster Spokane, MO Spokane, MO -
6 2 12M Darren Murphy Darren Murphy Willard, MO Willard, MO -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Legend Cars by WHEELER METALSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Tyler Garretson Tyler Garretson Centerville, AR Centerville, AR -
2 2 10H Steven Harshbarger Jr Steven Harshbarger Jr Rolla, MO Rolla, MO -
3 3 57 Phil Burkybile Jr Phil Burkybile Jr Seneca, MO Seneca, MO -
4 5 55T James Turnbull James Turnbull Billings, MO Billings, MO 1
5 6 76 David McCormack David McCormack Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
6 4 18 Joe Crum Joe Crum Houston, MO Houston, MO -2
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRI Pure Stocks by PEPSIA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Dustin Isaacs Dustin Isaacs Ava, MO Ava, MO 1
2 9 85 Jody Tillman Jody Tillman BRANSON WEST, MO BRANSON WEST, MO 7
3 5 92 Michael McKnight Michael McKnight Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
4 4 70 Allen Thompson Allen Thompson Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
5 3 23Z Zach Countryman Zach Countryman Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
6 7 25 Dale Senters Dale Senters Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 1
7 11 23R Jeff Reid Jeff Reid Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
8 8 742 Chad Nivens Chad Nivens St Martins, MO St Martins, MO -
9 12 1 Stacy Collins Stacy Collins Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 3
10 13 30 Gage Hooper Gage Hooper Jerico Springs, MO Jerico Springs, MO 3
11 DNF 1 7 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -10
12 DNF 6 73C Eric Clay Eric Clay Brighten, MO Brighten, MO -6
13 DNF 10 64 Brandon Sanders Brandon Sanders Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -3
8 Laps

POWRI Pure Stocks by PEPSIHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23Z Zach Countryman Zach Countryman Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 3 70 Allen Thompson Allen Thompson Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 1
3 2 73C Eric Clay Eric Clay Brighten, MO Brighten, MO -1
4 5 25 Dale Senters Dale Senters Cassville, MO Cassville, MO 1
5 7 85 Jody Tillman Jody Tillman BRANSON WEST, MO BRANSON WEST, MO 2
6 4 23R Jeff Reid Jeff Reid Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
7 6 1 Stacy Collins Stacy Collins Stockton, MO Stockton, MO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRI Pure Stocks by PEPSIHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 1
2 5 55 Dustin Isaacs Dustin Isaacs Ava, MO Ava, MO 3
3 6 92 Michael McKnight Michael McKnight Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
4 4 742 Chad Nivens Chad Nivens St Martins, MO St Martins, MO -
5 3 64 Brandon Sanders Brandon Sanders Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -2
DNS 1 30 Gage Hooper Gage Hooper Jerico Springs, MO Jerico Springs, MO -
All transfer
12 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Daniel Barton Daniel Barton Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
2 2 7 Allen Thompson Allen Thompson Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
3 3 18 Dustin Akin Dustin Akin Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
4 4 07 Alan Matney Alan Matney Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
5 6 4 Jeff Strong Jeff Strong Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 1
6 5 7K Amadeus Keeper Amadeus Keeper Billings, MO Billings, MO -1
6 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 93 Daniel Barton Daniel Barton Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 5
2 2 7 Allen Thompson Allen Thompson Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
3 5 18 Dustin Akin Dustin Akin Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
4 4 07 Alan Matney Alan Matney Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
5 1 7K Amadeus Keeper Amadeus Keeper Billings, MO Billings, MO -4
6 3 4 Jeff Strong Jeff Strong Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRI Midwest Mod A-Class by INDIGO SKY CASINOA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO 2
2 1 221 Jerry Brown Jerry Brown Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
3 5 64 Pete Richardson Pete Richardson Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
4 7 9X Jerad McIntire Jerad McIntire Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 3
5 2 6.78 Sundance Keepper Sundance Keepper Billings, MO Billings, MO -3
6 4 81 Elijah Keepper Elijah Keepper Ash Grove, MO Ash Grove, MO -2
7 14 -7 Kynsey Collins Kynsey Collins Stockton, MO Stockton, MO 7
8 18 3N1 Jacob Long Jacob Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO 10
9 9 44 Jerry Lankton Jerry Lankton Lampe, MO Lampe, MO -
10 13 30 robert bell robert bell Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
11 12 50 Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 1
12 16 11 Justin Yacko Justin Yacko Branson, MO Branson, MO 4
13 8 26 Gary Krebs Gary Krebs Republic, MO Republic, MO -5
14 17 59 David Moellering David Moellering Billings, MO Billings, MO 3
15 DNF 6 30B Dean Bell Dean Bell Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -9
16 DNF 10 21R Thomas Dunham Thomas Dunham El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -6
17 DNF 11 88 Brady Hutchison Brady Hutchison Grove, OK Grove, OK -6
18 DNF 15 33 Michael Gillis Michael Gillis Clever, MO Clever, MO -3
DNS 19 22C Chris Countryman Chris Countryman Clever, MO Clever, MO -
8 Laps

POWRI Midwest Mod A-Class by INDIGO SKY CASINOHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Republic, MO Republic, MO -
2 4 81 Elijah Keepper Elijah Keepper Ash Grove, MO Ash Grove, MO 2
3 3 26 Gary Krebs Gary Krebs Republic, MO Republic, MO -
4 6 21R Thomas Dunham Thomas Dunham El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 2
5 5 30 robert bell robert bell Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
6 2 33 Michael Gillis Michael Gillis Clever, MO Clever, MO -4
7 7 59 David Moellering David Moellering Billings, MO Billings, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRI Midwest Mod A-Class by INDIGO SKY CASINOHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 221 Jerry Brown Jerry Brown Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 9X Jerad McIntire Jerad McIntire Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
3 6 30B Dean Bell Dean Bell Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
4 3 88 Brady Hutchison Brady Hutchison Grove, OK Grove, OK -1
5 DNF 5 3N1 Jacob Long Jacob Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO -
DNS 4 22C Chris Countryman Chris Countryman Clever, MO Clever, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRI Midwest Mod A-Class by INDIGO SKY CASINOHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6.78 Sundance Keepper Sundance Keepper Billings, MO Billings, MO 1
2 4 64 Pete Richardson Pete Richardson Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 3 44 Jerry Lankton Jerry Lankton Lampe, MO Lampe, MO -
4 1 50 Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -3
5 5 -7 Kynsey Collins Kynsey Collins Stockton, MO Stockton, MO -
6 6 11 Justin Yacko Justin Yacko Branson, MO Branson, MO -
All transfer
20 Laps

POWRI B-Mods by ALL TRAILER SERVICESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Derek Watson Derek Watson Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 1
2 4 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 2
3 8 9M Matthew Manes Matthew Manes Republic, MO Republic, MO 5
4 3 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
5 5 11T James Thompson James Thompson Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
6 6 21 Jackie Dalton Jackie Dalton Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -
7 10 37 Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO 3
8 1 23N Kenny Nutter Kenny Nutter Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -7
9 11 98 Christopher Watts Christopher Watts Osceola, MO Osceola, MO 2
10 12 5C Brian Cook Brian Cook Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
11 9 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -2
12 DNF 7 55T James Turnbull James Turnbull Billings, MO Billings, MO -5
DNS 13 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
DNS 14 55 Bill Schahuber Bill Schahuber Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
8 Laps

POWRI B-Mods by ALL TRAILER SERVICESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Derek Watson Derek Watson Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
2 3 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
3 5 11T James Thompson James Thompson Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
4 2 9M Matthew Manes Matthew Manes Republic, MO Republic, MO -2
5 6 37 Wesley Long Wesley Long Greenfield, MO Greenfield, MO 1
6 7 98 Christopher Watts Christopher Watts Osceola, MO Osceola, MO 1
7 DNF 4 14B Brayden Bennett Brayden Bennett Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3
All transfer
8 Laps

POWRI B-Mods by ALL TRAILER SERVICESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23N Kenny Nutter Kenny Nutter Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
2 1 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -1
3 2 21 Jackie Dalton Jackie Dalton Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -1
4 6 55T James Turnbull James Turnbull Billings, MO Billings, MO 2
5 7 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 2
6 4 5C Brian Cook Brian Cook Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
7 DNF 5 55 Bill Schahuber Bill Schahuber Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
All transfer
30 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Sawyer Crigler Sawyer Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
2 2 4A Dustin Atkinson Dustin Atkinson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
3 4 13B Brandon Baldridge Brandon Baldridge Alton, MO Alton, MO 1
4 8 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 4
5 12 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO 7
6 5 28 Jim Greenway Jim Greenway Galena, MO Galena, MO -1
7 18 12X Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 11
8 7 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -1
9 11 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO 2
10 16 42 Dustin Mooneyham Dustin Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO 6
11 19 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 8
12 10 45 Marvin Forrest Marvin Forrest -2
13 14 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS 1
14 13 09 Tanner Tomasi Tanner Tomasi Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -1
15 20 74 Kyle Bates Kyle Bates Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
16 17 51 Robert High Robert High Williard, MO Williard, MO 1
17 DNF 1 30 Don Cloyd Don Cloyd -16
18 DNF 6 XJR Caden Bolin Caden Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -12
19 DNF 9 Z75 ZD Keepper ZD Keepper Bois D'arc, MO Bois D'arc, MO -10
20 DNF 15 00 Landan Harris Landan Harris Phillipsburg, MO Phillipsburg, MO -5
10 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Robert High Robert High Williard, MO Williard, MO 1
2 8 12X Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -2
4 7 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 3
5 9 74 Kyle Bates Kyle Bates Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
6 6 79 Jeremy Steele C Jeremy Steele C Clever, MO Clever, MO -
7 5 26 Darrell Mooneyham Darrell Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO -2
8 3 87 Steve Steele Steve Steele -5
9 DNF 4 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -5
8 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Don Cloyd Don Cloyd -
2 4 28 Jim Greenway Jim Greenway Galena, MO Galena, MO 2
3 2 Z75 ZD Keepper ZD Keepper Bois D'arc, MO Bois D'arc, MO -1
4 6 09 Tanner Tomasi Tanner Tomasi Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -2
6 5 26 Darrell Mooneyham Darrell Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO -1
8 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4A Dustin Atkinson Dustin Atkinson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
2 1 XJR Caden Bolin Caden Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -1
3 2 45 Marvin Forrest Marvin Forrest -1
4 3 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 51 Robert High Robert High Williard, MO Williard, MO 1
6 5 79 Jeremy Steele C Jeremy Steele C Clever, MO Clever, MO -1
8 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Sawyer Crigler Sawyer Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 3
2 3 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO 1
3 6 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO 3
4 1 00 Landan Harris Landan Harris Phillipsburg, MO Phillipsburg, MO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 87 Steve Steele Steve Steele -
6 DNF 2 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -4
8 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13B Brandon Baldridge Brandon Baldridge Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
2 5 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
3 2 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO -1
4 6 42 Dustin Mooneyham Dustin Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -4
6 4 12X Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -2
7 7 74 Kyle Bates Kyle Bates Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
3 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 09 Tanner Tomasi Tanner Tomasi Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS
2 2 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO
3 1 28 Jim Greenway Jim Greenway Galena, MO Galena, MO
4 4 30 Don Cloyd Don Cloyd
5 3 Z75 ZD Keepper ZD Keepper Bois D'arc, MO Bois D'arc, MO
6 5 26 Darrell Mooneyham Darrell Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO
3 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 51 Robert High Robert High Williard, MO Williard, MO
2 4 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS
3 3 4A Dustin Atkinson Dustin Atkinson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO
4 6 XJR Caden Bolin Caden Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS
5 1 45 Marvin Forrest Marvin Forrest
6 5 79 Jeremy Steele C Jeremy Steele C Clever, MO Clever, MO
3 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22 Tim Petty Tim Petty Niangua, MO Niangua, MO
2 3 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO
3 4 11 Sawyer Crigler Sawyer Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO
4 2 00 Landan Harris Landan Harris Phillipsburg, MO Phillipsburg, MO
5 6 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO
6 1 87 Steve Steele Steve Steele
3 Laps

CASH MONEY Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 42 Dustin Mooneyham Dustin Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO
2 4 13B Brandon Baldridge Brandon Baldridge Alton, MO Alton, MO
3 7 12X Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS
4 2 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO
5 5 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO
6 6 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO
7 1 74 Kyle Bates Kyle Bates Springfield, MO Springfield, MO