8/26/2023 - Wilmot Raceway
8/26/2023 - Wilmot Raceway

8/26/2023
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robby Wirth

Robby Wirth

Milwaukee, WI

Badger Midgets Start Finish +/-
A - Feature 17 19 -2
Heat 2 8 6 2
Schoenfeld Qualifying DNS -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
2 3 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
3 2 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
4 1 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
DNS 5 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
DNS 6 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -
DNS 7 25 Nick Smalley Nick Smalley Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 5
2 5 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
3 4 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
4 2 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -2
5 1 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
6 3 4L Mike Learman Mike Learman Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -3
7 7 25 Nick Smalley Nick Smalley Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL 2
2 1 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
3 2 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -1
4 9 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
5 10 11W Carrie Willms Carrie Willms Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
6 17 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 11
7 8 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
8 14 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 6
9 5 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -4
10 13 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 3
11 11 341 Michael Aull Michael Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
12 6 918 Alex Mummer Alex Mummer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -6
13 15 77R William Ranker William Ranker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 2
14 12 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -2
15 20 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 5
16 7 83 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -9
17 19 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
18 18 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
19 4 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -15
20 21 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
DNS 16 4 Kody Molitor Kody Molitor Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
DNS 22 3 Ryan Andrews Ryan Andrews Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Brandon Walters Brandon Walters Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
2 2 83 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
3 8 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI 5
4 7 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 3
5 5 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
6 10 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
7 11 11W Carrie Willms Carrie Willms Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
8 9 77R William Ranker William Ranker Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
9 4 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -5
10 3 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -7
11 DNF 6 3 Ryan Andrews Ryan Andrews Woodstock, IL Woodstock, IL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Rick Zifko Rick Zifko Aurora, IL Aurora, IL -
2 8 918 Alex Mummer Alex Mummer Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 6
3 4 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
4 7 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
5 6 341 Michael Aull Michael Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
6 2 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -4
7 10 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 3
8 3 4 Kody Molitor Kody Molitor Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -5
9 5 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -4
10 9 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -1
11 11 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -
All transfer
25 Laps

Badger MidgetsA - Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 2
2 1 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN -1
3 2 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
4 6 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 2
5 5 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
6 7 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 1
7 9 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
8 4 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -4
9 18 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 9
10 11 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 1
11 10 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -1
12 20 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 8
13 21 7 Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 8
14 22 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 8
15 23 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 8
16 16 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
17 13 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -4
18 19 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 1
19 17 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
20 DNF 15 17 Nicholas Klein Nicholas Klein Madison, WI Madison, WI -5
21 DNF 14 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -7
22 DNF 12 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -10
23 DNF 8 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -15
8 Laps

Badger MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 57 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 6
2 8 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 6
3 5 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
4 6 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 2
5 4 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -5
7 2 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -5
DNS 3 7 Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
8 Laps

Badger MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 5
2 7 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
3 2 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -1
4 4 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -
5 1 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
7 DNF 3 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -4
8 DNF 5 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
8 Laps

Badger MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 5
2 7 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
3 2 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -1
4 1 17 Nicholas Klein Nicholas Klein Madison, WI Madison, WI -3
5 DNF 5 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -
Top 5 transfer
DNS 4 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -
DNS 3 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 7
2 4 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
3 3 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
4 12 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 8
5 10 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 5
6 2 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
7 11 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 4
8 17 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 9
9 14 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 5
10 18 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 8
11 9 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -2
12 13 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 1
13 21 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 8
14 5 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -9
15 15 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
16 6 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -10
17 16 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
18 22 68 Josh Bilicki Josh Bilicki Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 4
19 20 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
20 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
21 1 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -20
22 7 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -15
DNS 19 38 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Madison, OH Madison, OH -
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
2 3 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 1
3 1 38 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Madison, OH Madison, OH -2
4 4 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
5 6 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
6 10 68 Josh Bilicki Josh Bilicki Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 4
Top 6 transfer
7 7 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
8 5 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
9 9 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
10 8 39 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 3
2 7 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 5
3 3 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
4 DNF 1 44H Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
5 DNF 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
6 DNF 5 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
7 DNF 6 39 Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
2 3 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 6 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 3
4 7 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 3
5 5 38 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Madison, OH Madison, OH -
6 DNF 4 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
7 DNF 1 68 Josh Bilicki Josh Bilicki Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -6
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
2 3 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
3 1 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -2
4 6 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
5 4 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
6 5 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -1
7 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
2 3 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
3 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -1
4 5 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 1
5 6 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
6 4 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2