10/21/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway
10/21/2023 - Ogilvie Raceway

10/21/2023
Ogilvie Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brockton Grams

Brockton Grams

Braham, MN

Midwest Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 15 -6

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
2 3 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 2 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -1
4 5 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN North Branch, MN 1
5 6 84E Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
6 11 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
7 7 21G Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN Nowthen, MN -
8 15 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 7
9 8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -1
10 1 11K Davey Kruchten Davey Kruchten Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -9
11 17 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
12 14 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
13 22 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 9
14 13 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -1
15 12 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -3
16 24 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 8
17 19 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
18 25 18X Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 7
19 20 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
20 9 85 Rich Bishop Rich Bishop Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -11
21 DNF 23 3 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 2
22 DNF 10 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -12
23 DNF 18 44 Kris Peterson Kris Peterson Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -5
24 DNF 16 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -8
25 DNF 21 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
12 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 15 54G Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 13
3 2 3 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 18X Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 1
5 4 12R Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
6 3 60 Andrew Milz Andrew Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -3
7 11 54 Dean Kellar Dean Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 4
8 9 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 1
9 13 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
10 6 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -4
11 7 18M Michael Swanson Michael Swanson St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -4
12 DNF 10 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -2
13 DNF 8 07HD Austin Dueck Austin Dueck New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -5
14 DNF 12 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
DNS 16 12 Melvin Flickinger Melvin Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
DNS 14 73 Gage Seehafer Gage Seehafer Saint Michael, MN Saint Michael, MN -
12 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
2 15 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 13
3 14 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 11
Top 3 transfer
4 4 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
5 1 54X A.J. Kellar A.J. Kellar Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -4
6 8 24A Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
7 6 31X Anthony Blom Anthony Blom Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
8 5 18 Abraham Germain Abraham Germain Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -3
9 9 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -
10 13 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI 3
11 10 07 Pat McCarthy Pat McCarthy Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -1
12 11 21 Adam Wraspir Adam Wraspir Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -1
13 12 71S Kelsy Siercks Kelsy Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
DNS 3 24 Andrew Piilo Andrew Piilo Nolalu, ON Nolalu, ON -
DNS 7 14F Merlyn Flickinger Jr Merlyn Flickinger Jr Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -
25 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 1
2 4 30 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
3 8 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
4 1 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN Becker, MN -3
5 10 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
6 5 44FX Mark Froehlich Mark Froehlich Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
7 17 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 10
8 22 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 14
9 7 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
10 6 23KR Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -4
11 24 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 13
12 11 23W Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -1
13 16 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
14 20 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 6
15 9 46G Brockton Grams Brockton Grams Braham, MN Braham, MN -6
16 12 7G Rick Grams Rick Grams North Branch, MN North Branch, MN -4
17 15 4W Joey Wagamon Joey Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
18 25 14N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 7
19 DNF 3 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -16
20 DNF 23 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 3
21 DNF 18 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -3
22 DNF 19 0LD Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
23 DNF 21 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN Sartell, MN -2
24 DNF 26 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
25 DNF 13 04N Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -12
26 DNF 27 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 1
27 DNF 14 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -13
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0LD Les Duellman Les Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 5 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
4 2 12S Derek Stanoch Derek Stanoch St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
5 6 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 1
6 7 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 1
7 9 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
8 16 13T Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
9 17 44.5 Charles Bistodeau Charles Bistodeau Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 8
10 4 78X Chris Siercks Chris Siercks Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -6
11 10 03 Bryce Huff Bryce Huff Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -1
12 8 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -4
13 15 6 John Norris John Norris Embarrass , MN Embarrass , MN 2
14 DNF 12 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -2
15 DNF 14 29K Cody Krueth Cody Krueth Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
16 DNF 13 23S Rick Siiter Rick Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN -3
17 DNF 11 03F Jason Fall Jason Fall Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -6
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 3
2 14 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN 12
Top 2 transfer
3 3 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
4 1 743 Devon Charpenter Devon Charpenter Staples, MN Staples, MN -3
5 8 7A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 3
6 13 20 Carson Madsen Carson Madsen Bayport, MN Bayport, MN 7
7 10 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 3
8 15 5K Todd Kamish Todd Kamish Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 7
9 12 32N Nick Howard Nick Howard Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 3
10 DNF 2 0K Matt Kelley Matt Kelley Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -8
11 DNF 5 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -6
12 DNF 7 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
13 DNF 9 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN -4
14 DNF 11 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
15 DNF 6 51 Carey LePage Carey LePage Culver, MN Culver, MN -9
DNS 16 09 Skylar Findley Skylar Findley Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN Sartell, MN 3
2 1 14N Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
4 7 55BS Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 3
5 6 2D Daniel Berglund Daniel Berglund Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
6 5 07HD Jesse Mckuski Jesse Mckuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB -1
7 8 19H Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 11 21R Ross Siiter Ross Siiter Esko, MN Esko, MN 3
9 14 23K Carter Kinnear Carter Kinnear Emo, ON Emo, ON 5
10 10 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -
11 DNF 3 48 Cole Kelley Cole Kelley New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
12 DNF 12 42 Jason Brott Jason Brott St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
13 DNF 2 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -11
DNS 16 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
DNS 13 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN -
DNS 15 78 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN Saint Augusta, MN -
12 Laps

Midwest ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
2 2 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 00 Ross Fuhrman Ross Fuhrman Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1
4 6 1M Josh Mattick Josh Mattick Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
5 5 67 Glen Brown Glen Brown Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -
6 7 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN 1
7 14 14 Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 7
8 16 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 8
9 8 66 Bill Speak Bill Speak Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
10 12 23 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
11 13 33L Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
12 DNF 10 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -2
13 DNF 9 23A Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -4
DNS 15 10K Kailey VanEps Kailey VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -
DNS 1 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN Cedar, MN -
DNS 11 42B Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -
20 Laps

Micro Wing SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 3
2 1 7X Ryan Erickson Ryan Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
3 5 7XL Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
4 2 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
5 3 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
6 7 8N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
7 6 29 Jacob Earl Jacob Earl Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
8 11 X Paul Wrazidlo Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
9 10 128 Marshall Willing Marshall Willing Becker, MN Becker, MN 1
10 8 B26 Charles Bragg Charles Bragg Bock, MN Bock, MN -2
11 9 42 Jake Luark Jake Luark Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
8 Laps

Micro Wing SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7X Ryan Erickson Ryan Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
2 4 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
3 10 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 7
4 8 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
5 7 7XL Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
6 3 29 Jacob Earl Jacob Earl Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
7 9 8N Noah Berglund Noah Berglund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 2
8 2 B26 Charles Bragg Charles Bragg Bock, MN Bock, MN -6
9 11 128 Marshall Willing Marshall Willing Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
10 5 42 Jake Luark Jake Luark Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
11 DNF 1 X Paul Wrazidlo Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -10
All transfer
30 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
2 7 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 5
3 3 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
4 9 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 5
5 4 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
6 5 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
7 17 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 10
8 18 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 10
9 2 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -7
10 22 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 12
11 13 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
12 16 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 4
13 19 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 6
14 12 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
15 14 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -1
16 10 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -6
17 24 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 7
18 DNF 1 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -17
19 DNF 15 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
20 DNF 21 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
21 DNF 8 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -13
22 DNF 11 7388 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -11
23 DNF 20 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -3
DQ 23 85 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
2 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
3 1 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
4 5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 WIN1 Karl Leavenworth Karl Leavenworth Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
6 10 40F John Farrington John Farrington Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 4
7 7 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 8 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
9 6 24 Tyler English Tyler English Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
10 13 4SALE Brandon Englund Brandon Englund Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 3
11 DNF 11 35X Parker Foster Parker Foster Winona, MN Winona, MN -
12 DNF 9 00AZ T.J. Wyman T.J. Wyman Klemme, IA Klemme, IA -3
DNS 12 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
2 5 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
3 3 1L Donnie Lofdahl Donnie Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 7 85 Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON Devlin, ON 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 73P Rene Poluyko Rene Poluyko Tyndall, MB Tyndall, MB 4
6 6 4 Aj Wiste Aj Wiste Adams, MN Adams, MN -
7 8 212 Mike Klippenstein Mike Klippenstein Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
8 10 15R Raice Westover Raice Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
9 11 30W Ron Westover Ron Westover Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
10 12 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN 2
11 DNF 1 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -10
12 DNF 2 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -10
20 Laps

Mod FoursA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 TB81 Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 4
2 2 04 Tommy Pogones Tommy Pogones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
3 1 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -2
4 3 18 Luke Erlandson Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
5 6 XL1 Mike Rau Mike Rau St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
6 9 16 Jamie Flickinger Jamie Flickinger New London, MN New London, MN 3
7 7 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 8 2 Andrew Funt Andrew Funt Ramey, MN Ramey, MN -
9 15 7 Alexander McFarlen Alexander McFarlen Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 6
10 12 60 Maeghan Milz Maeghan Milz Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
11 10 3 Joel Madson Joel Madson Isle, MN Isle, MN -1
12 4 57 Tyler Borg Tyler Borg Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -8
13 11 58 Jeffrey Marthaler Jeffrey Marthaler Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
14 13 N88 Josh Madson Josh Madson Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
15 17 15 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN 2
16 DNF 16 17 David Slovick David Slovick Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
DNS 14 9T Thomas Burgard Thomas Burgard Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -
25 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -
2 5 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
3 6 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 3
4 3 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -1
5 11 81 Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 6
6 25 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 19
7 15 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
8 22 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 14
9 2 17L Mike Loomis Mike Loomis Columbus, MN Columbus, MN -7
10 8 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -2
11 17 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 6
12 10 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
13 23 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 10
14 12 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
15 21 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
16 9 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -7
17 20 14B Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
18 13 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
19 19 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
20 7 00E Tanner Erickson Tanner Erickson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -13
21 4 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -17
22 14 43 Kyle Matuska Kyle Matuska Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -8
23 DNF 16 17X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -7
24 DNF 24 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -
25 DNF 18 33 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -7
12 Laps

Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10E Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
2 5 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
3 3 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
5 2 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
6 7 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
7 11 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 4
8 6 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -2
9 17 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 8
10 12 89F Cameron Labelle Cameron Labelle Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
11 14 61 Kyle Buffington Kyle Buffington Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
12 8 12 David Dosh David Dosh Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
13 16 8T Nicholas Schultz Nicholas Schultz Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 3
14 15 17B Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
DNS 10 15 Devin Odegard Devin Odegard Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
DNS 13 47J Jeremiah Gebhardt Jeremiah Gebhardt Andover, MN Andover, MN -
DNS 9 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -
12 Laps

Super StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14B Warren Bartelt Warren Bartelt Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
2 3 21 Joey Jensen Joey Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
3 10 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 7
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5 Jason Havel Jason Havel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
5 9 14K Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 4
6 1 24W Chris Wark Chris Wark Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
7 11 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI 4
8 16 11 Riley Groshong Riley Groshong Baxter, MN Baxter, MN 8
9 12 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
10 7 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
11 4 3B Austin Blom Austin Blom Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -7
12 5 33C Cody Emmans Cody Emmans Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -7
13 15 28 Josh Cappo Josh Cappo Almena, WI Almena, WI 2
14 14 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
15 13 41 Tommy Patton Tommy Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN -2
16 8 14 Ricky Helms Ricky Helms Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -8
17 17 23J Jared Bamberger Jared Bamberger Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 5
2 7 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 5
3 1 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
4 11 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 7
5 4 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
6 8 19 Josh Backstrom Josh Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 2
7 2 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -5
8 10 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 2
9 16 701 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 7
10 18 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 8
11 13 8X Adam Throener Adam Throener SWANVILLE, MN SWANVILLE, MN 2
12 15 89J Randy Jacoboski Randy Jacoboski Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
13 19 104 Jonathan Aderman Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN St Cloud, MN 6
14 12 377 Ella Sparks Ella Sparks Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
15 17 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND Fairmount, ND 2
16 23 85 Sara Patton Sara Patton Clearwater, MN Clearwater, MN 7
17 9 40 Jack Post Jack Post Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -8
18 DNF 22 07HD Aiden McKuski Aiden McKuski New Bothwell, MB New Bothwell, MB 4
19 DNF 14 23T Anthony Jenson Anthony Jenson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -5
20 DNF 5 37C Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN -15
21 DNF 20 71 Nathan Bird Nathan Bird Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
DNS 24 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
DNS 21 28S Blayne Sweet Blayne Sweet Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN -
DQ 3 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
40 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 3
3 3 19 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
4 10 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
5 1 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -4
6 7 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
7 8 5F Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
8 6 15 Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
9 17 Y28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
10 15 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 5
11 13 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
12 14 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
13 16 21X Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
14 18 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 4
15 20 24 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 5
16 23 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 7
17 24 99 Adam Prieve Adam Prieve Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 7
18 DNF 26 2 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 8
19 DNF 4 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -15
20 DNF 11 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -9
21 DNF 12 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -9
22 DNF 21 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
23 DNF 22 24L Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
24 DNF 25 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN 1
25 DNF 19 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -6
DNS 9 331TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
DNS 27 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -