6/17/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
6/17/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

6/17/2023
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Lincoln McLin

Lincoln McLin

Grain Valley, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 19 DNF -1
Heat 1 7 7 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL 2
2 8 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 6
3 11 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 8
4 2 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
5 1 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
6 4 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -2
7 6 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
8 5 12 Wyatt Blair Wyatt Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -3
9 7 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -2
10 9 18 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -1
11 10 1 Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
2 2 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -
3 1 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 6 12 Wyatt Blair Wyatt Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO 2
5 4 18 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -1
DNS 3 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL -
2 4 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
3 3 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
4 5 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 1
5 2 1 Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3
30 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
2 5 71H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 17 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 14
4 8 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 4
5 10 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 5
6 9 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 3
7 4 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -3
8 7 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
9 11 555 Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 2
10 DNF 1 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -9
11 DNF 3 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
12 DNF 16 9 Grayson Gilbert Grayson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 4
DNS 15 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
DNS 2 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
DNS 13 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
DQ 18 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
DQ 12 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DQ 14 5 Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
2 5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 3
3 2 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
4 7 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 3
5 4 555 Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -1
6 8 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
7 6 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
8 9 5 Chuck Alexander Chuck Alexander Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
9 1 9 Grayson Gilbert Grayson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -8
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 1 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
3 3 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
4 7 71H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 8 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
6 6 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
7 5 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -2
8 DNF 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -4
9 DNF 9 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
30 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
3 15 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 12
4 11 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 7
5 12 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 7
6 3 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
7 18 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 11
8 14 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
9 9 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
10 8 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -2
11 24 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 13
12 4 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
13 6 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -7
14 13 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
15 16 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
16 17 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
17 19 19L Landry Singleton Landry Singleton Mora, MN Mora, MN 2
18 10 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -8
19 22 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO 3
20 1 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -19
21 25 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 4
22 7 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -15
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
3 1 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
4 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
5 4 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
6 7 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
7 6 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -1
8 9 23K Jarid King Jarid King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
9 DNF 8 20S Chris Altis Chris Altis Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS -1
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
2 2 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
3 8 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
4 6 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
5 9 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
6 7 05A Ava Brown Ava Brown Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
7 3 9 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -4
8 DNF 1 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -7
9 DNF 5 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -4
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 1 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -1
3 9 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 6
4 4 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 5 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
6 8 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
7 6 19L Landry Singleton Landry Singleton Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
8 DNF 7 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -1
DNS 3 10 Toby Heuman Toby Heuman Slater, MO Slater, MO -
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 1
2 6 75 COHIN SEEK COHIN SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 4
3 8 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 5
4 7 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
5 11 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 6
6 3 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3
7 9 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 2
8 1 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -7
9 5 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -4
10 13 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO 3
11 12 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
12 10 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -2
13 15 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO 2
14 4 80 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -10
15 14 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
16 19 71M Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
17 17 23K Kylie King Kylie King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
18 DNF 16 9 Logan Goff Logan Goff Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -2
19 DNF 18 10 Lincoln McLin Lincoln McLin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
DNS 20 22G Gage Blair Gage Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
2 3 75 COHIN SEEK COHIN SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 1
3 5 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 6 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 2
5 2 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -3
6 4 9 Logan Goff Logan Goff Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -2
7 7 10 Lincoln McLin Lincoln McLin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 3
2 6 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 4
3 5 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 2
4 2 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
5 3 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO -2
6 1 71M Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -5
DNS 7 22G Gage Blair Gage Blair Wright City, MO Wright City, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 80 Tucker Ulshafer Tucker Ulshafer Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 2
2 6 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 4
3 2 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
4 5 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 1 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO -4
6 4 23K Kylie King Kylie King Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
25 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
2 4 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
3 3 52 Blain Borgmann Blain Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
4 9 6Z Jimmy Borgmann Jimmy Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 5
5 5 2X Rick Sharp Rick Sharp Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
6 7 0L Landon Lewis Landon Lewis California, MO California, MO 1
7 12 47 Max Myers Max Myers Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
8 11 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
9 6 2 Ethan Macoubrie Ethan Macoubrie Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -3
DNS 10 23K Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
DNS 13 72B Logan Baker Logan Baker Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DNS 2 X Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DQ 8 1 Will Green Will Green Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blain Borgmann Blain Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
2 6 X Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
3 2 2X Rick Sharp Rick Sharp Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -1
4 4 0L Landon Lewis Landon Lewis California, MO California, MO -
5 1 23K Jared Corn Jared Corn Independence, MO Independence, MO -4
6 5 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
DNS 7 72B Logan Baker Logan Baker Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 3
2 5 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
3 1 2 Ethan Macoubrie Ethan Macoubrie Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
4 2 1 Will Green Will Green Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
5 3 6Z Jimmy Borgmann Jimmy Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
6 DNF 6 47 Max Myers Max Myers Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
25 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 5
2 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 2
3 5 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
4 2 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
5 8 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
6 1 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -5
7 7 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 9 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
9 11 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
10 12 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
DNS 10 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -
DNS 13 10 Toby Heuman Toby Heuman Slater, MO Slater, MO -
DNS 3 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
2 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
3 6 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 3
4 5 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
5 7 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
6 3 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
DNS 2 10 Toby Heuman Toby Heuman Slater, MO Slater, MO -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 6 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 3
4 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
5 3 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -2
6 2 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4