9/29/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
9/29/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

9/29/2023
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Henry Alberson

Henry Alberson

Marshall, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 4 -3
Heat 1 6 2 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
2 2 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
3 4 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
4 5 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
5 3 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -2
6 6 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
7 8 7A Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 11 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 3
9 7 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -2
10 9 18 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -1
11 12 1 Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
12 13 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 1
13 10 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
14 15 8P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 1
15 14 7M Chase Hough Chase Hough Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 4 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
3 6 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 3
4 2 18 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -2
5 7 7A Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
6 5 1 Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
7 3 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -4
8 8 7M Chase Hough Chase Hough Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
10 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 2
2 2 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
3 1 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -2
4 5 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
5 4 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
6 6 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -
DNS 7 8P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
30 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 2
2 5 71H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
3 2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
4 4 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
5 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
6 17 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 11
7 11 99 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 4
8 9 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 1
9 13 555 Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 4
10 19 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 9
11 18 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
12 12 1H Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO -
13 7 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -6
14 8 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -6
15 14 9G Grayson Gilbert Grayson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
16 16 9 Luke Lane Luke Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -
17 15 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -2
18 10 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -8
19 1 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -18
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
2 7 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
3 6 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 3
4 9 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 5
5 5 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -
6 2 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -4
7 8 555 Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 1
8 10 9G Grayson Gilbert Grayson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 2
9 1 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -8
10 3 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 6 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 4
3 7 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
4 4 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
5 5 99 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
6 8 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
7 9 1H Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 2
8 3 9 Luke Lane Luke Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -5
9 1 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
30 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 4 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 1 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
4 2 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -2
5 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
6 10 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
7 13 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 6
8 14 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 6
9 6 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
10 15 63JR John Nicholson Jr John Nicholson Jr Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
11 11 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
12 9 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -3
13 12 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
14 16 20S Chris Altis Chris Altis Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS 2
15 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -8
16 3 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -13
DNS 17 21J Anthony Jose Anthony Jose Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 1 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 2 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
4 8 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
5 3 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
6 7 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 1
7 6 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -1
8 4 20S Chris Altis Chris Altis Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS -4
9 9 21J Anthony Jose Anthony Jose Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
2 6 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
3 4 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
4 7 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 3 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
6 5 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
7 8 3C Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
8 2 63JR John Nicholson Jr John Nicholson Jr Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 COHIN SEEK COHIN SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 2
2 2 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
3 6 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 3
4 1 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
5 7 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 2
6 8 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 2
7 4 911 Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO -3
8 11 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
9 12 74 Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO 3
10 9 71 Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -1
11 14 20 Sawyer Nading Sawyer Nading Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
12 10 56 William Utz William Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
13 15 3 Colton Burns Colton Burns Braymer, MO Braymer, MO 2
DNS 13 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
DQ 5 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 COHIN SEEK COHIN SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -
2 6 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
3 2 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -1
4 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
5 3 71 Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -2
6 7 20 Sawyer Nading Sawyer Nading Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
7 5 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -2
DNS 8 3 Colton Burns Colton Burns Braymer, MO Braymer, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO -
2 5 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 3
3 4 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 1
4 7 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
5 3 56 William Utz William Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
6 2 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
7 6 74 Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO -1
20 Laps

Sportsman MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 3 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
3 6 0L Landon Lewis Landon Lewis California, MO California, MO 3
4 5 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
5 7 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
6 8 1 Will Green Will Green Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
7 9 72B Logan Baker Logan Baker Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
8 4 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -4
9 2 52 Blain Borgmann Blain Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -7
10 Laps

Sportsman MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Blain Borgmann Blain Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
2 6 X Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 4
3 4 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
4 8 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 4
5 1 0L Landon Lewis Landon Lewis California, MO California, MO -4
6 7 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 1
7 3 37C Craig Cox Craig Cox Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -4
8 5 1 Will Green Will Green Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
9 9 72B Logan Baker Logan Baker Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
20 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
3 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
4 3 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 11 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
6 9 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
7 6 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 2 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -6
9 7 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -2
10 10 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
DNS 4 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 6 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 3 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 5 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 1
5 2 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
6 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
2 1 7 Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -1
3 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
4 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 2 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -3