4/1/2023 - Cotton Bowl Speedway
4/1/2023 - Cotton Bowl Speedway

4/1/2023
Cotton Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joe Garcia

Joe Garcia

Bryan, TX

Advance Auto Parts STREET STOCKS Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 DNS -
Heat 1 1 8 DNF -7

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Emilia Montalvo Realtor SPORT COMPACTSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 121/2 John Dewitt John Dewitt Spring, TX Spring, TX 3
2 1 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -1
3 3 02 Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX -
4 7 1 Brad Naumann Brad Naumann Buda, TX Buda, TX 3
5 9 42 Beau Bollinger Beau Bollinger Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 4
6 5 888D Andrew Gelly Andrew Gelly Manor, TX Manor, TX -1
7 8 33K Kayla Pouncey Kayla Pouncey Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 1
8 6 0* Rainey Mayeux Rainey Mayeux Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -2
9 DNF 2 28L Leslie Chouinard Leslie Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -7
8 Laps

Emilia Montalvo Realtor SPORT COMPACTSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -
2 6 02 Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX 4
3 7 121/2 John Dewitt John Dewitt Spring, TX Spring, TX 4
4 3 28L Leslie Chouinard Leslie Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -1
5 8 888D Andrew Gelly Andrew Gelly Manor, TX Manor, TX 3
6 9 1 Brad Naumann Brad Naumann Buda, TX Buda, TX 3
7 2 0* Rainey Mayeux Rainey Mayeux Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -5
8 4 33K Kayla Pouncey Kayla Pouncey Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -4
9 DNF 5 42 Beau Bollinger Beau Bollinger Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Design Welding FACTORY STOCKSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Adam Haugh Adam Haugh Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
2 6 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 4
3 8 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX Austin, TX 5
4 1 28R Rowdy Chouinard Rowdy Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -3
5 5 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
6 9 780 James Stansfield James Stansfield Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 3
7 3 329 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -4
8 11 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
9 14 00 Matthew Hawken Matthew Hawken Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 5
10 13 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 3
11 2 55R Rusty Head Rusty Head Buda, TX Buda, TX -9
12 15 B4 Billy Roschetzky IV Billy Roschetzky IV LEDBETTER, TX LEDBETTER, TX 3
13 10 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
14 12 7 Kevin Nejtek Kevin Nejtek Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -2
15 7 77 Tim Fiedler Tim Fiedler Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -8
DNS 16 40X Brian Mahler Brian Mahler Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
DNS 17 768 Cody Peel Cody Peel -
8 Laps

Design Welding FACTORY STOCKSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28R Rowdy Chouinard Rowdy Chouinard Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 1
2 5 12 Adam Haugh Adam Haugh Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
3 7 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
4 6 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 2
5 9 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
6 3 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -3
7 4 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -3
8 1 B4 Billy Roschetzky IV Billy Roschetzky IV LEDBETTER, TX LEDBETTER, TX -7
DNS 8 768 Cody Peel Cody Peel -
All transfer
8 Laps

Design Welding FACTORY STOCKSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55R Rusty Head Rusty Head Buda, TX Buda, TX 1
2 5 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 3
3 3 329 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
4 6 77 Tim Fiedler Tim Fiedler Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
5 7 780 James Stansfield James Stansfield Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 2
6 1 7 Kevin Nejtek Kevin Nejtek Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -5
7 8 00 Matthew Hawken Matthew Hawken Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 1
8 4 40X Brian Mahler Brian Mahler Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Advance Auto Parts STREET STOCKSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Daisetta, TX Daisetta, TX 1
2 4 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
3 3 7A Will Arnold Will Arnold Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
4 1 39 Chase Ellison Chase Ellison Pflugerville, TX Pflugerville, TX -3
5 5 9 Tommy Gural Tommy Gural Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -
6 9 48 Duane Toyne Duane Toyne Austin, TX Austin, TX 3
7 DNF 6 73 Lincoln Morris Lincoln Morris Caldwell, TX Caldwell, TX -1
DNS 8 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
DNS 7 4T Mike Trigg Mike Trigg -
8 Laps

Advance Auto Parts STREET STOCKSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Daisetta, TX Daisetta, TX 3
2 6 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 4
3 5 7A Will Arnold Will Arnold Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 2
4 2 39 Chase Ellison Chase Ellison Pflugerville, TX Pflugerville, TX -2
5 8 9 Tommy Gural Tommy Gural Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 3
6 7 73 Lincoln Morris Lincoln Morris Caldwell, TX Caldwell, TX 1
7 DNF 3 4T Mike Trigg Mike Trigg -4
8 DNF 1 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -7
DNS 9 48 Duane Toyne Duane Toyne Austin, TX Austin, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Browning Auto Parts IMCA STOCK CARSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 1
2 8 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX 6
3 7 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 4
4 9 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
5 10 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
6 11 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 5
7 4 107M Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -3
8 6 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -2
9 12 313 Austin Smith Austin Smith Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 3
10 3 69B Jeffrey Borho Jeffrey Borho Buda, TX Buda, TX -7
11 5 4K Ken Plonsky Ken Plonsky Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -6
12 15 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 3
13 21 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 8
14 18 01 Terry Tschoerner Terry Tschoerner Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
15 1 27 Koby Allen Koby Allen Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -14
16 16 01T Tracy Tschoerner Tracy Tschoerner Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
17 13 14T Joey Tschoerner Joey Tschoerner Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -4
18 20 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
19 14 221 Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -5
20 17 05 Daniel Gaudette Daniel Gaudette Cedar Creek, TX Cedar Creek, TX -3
DNS 19 107J Justin Walter Justin Walter Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
8 Laps

Browning Auto Parts IMCA STOCK CARSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 4
2 1 27 Koby Allen Koby Allen Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -1
3 4 4K Ken Plonsky Ken Plonsky Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 1
4 6 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
5 3 14T Joey Tschoerner Joey Tschoerner Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -2
6 7 01T Tracy Tschoerner Tracy Tschoerner Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
7 2 107J Justin Walter Justin Walter Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Browning Auto Parts IMCA STOCK CARSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 5
2 3 107M Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
3 5 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
4 4 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -
5 7 221 Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
6 2 05 Daniel Gaudette Daniel Gaudette Cedar Creek, TX Cedar Creek, TX -4
7 1 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Browning Auto Parts IMCA STOCK CARSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
2 1 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -1
3 6 313 Austin Smith Austin Smith Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 3
4 2 69B Jeffrey Borho Jeffrey Borho Buda, TX Buda, TX -2
5 7 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 2
6 3 01 Terry Tschoerner Terry Tschoerner Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
7 4 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

USA Wrecker IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 32 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Buda, TX Buda, TX 8
2 6 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
3 10 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX 7
4 12 23 Greg Atwood Greg Atwood Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 8
5 8 51 Earl Ingram Earl Ingram San Macros, TX San Macros, TX 3
6 7 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 1
7 1 75 Todd Roberts-McAvoy Todd Roberts-McAvoy Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -6
8 4 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -4
9 2 8 Doug Ripple Doug Ripple Granite Shoals, TX Granite Shoals, TX -7
10 16 14B Bill Blackman Bill Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 6
11 14 711 Chanc Towery Chanc Towery Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
12 3 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -9
13 11 55G Gerald Henderson Gerald Henderson Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -2
14 13 522 Zac Zearfoss Zac Zearfoss New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -1
15 5 231 Joe Maple Joe Maple Franklin, TX Franklin, TX -10
16 17 41 Joshua Archibald Joshua Archibald New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 1
DNS 15 232 Bill Siegman Sr Bill Siegman Sr -
8 Laps

USA Wrecker IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 231 Joe Maple Joe Maple Franklin, TX Franklin, TX 3
2 6 32 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Buda, TX Buda, TX 4
3 3 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
4 5 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 1
5 9 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
6 7 55G Gerald Henderson Gerald Henderson Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 1
7 1 522 Zac Zearfoss Zac Zearfoss New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -6
8 8 232 Bill Siegman Sr Bill Siegman Sr -
9 2 41 Joshua Archibald Joshua Archibald New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

USA Wrecker IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Doug Ripple Doug Ripple Granite Shoals, TX Granite Shoals, TX 1
2 4 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX 2
3 1 75 Todd Roberts-McAvoy Todd Roberts-McAvoy Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -2
4 5 51 Earl Ingram Earl Ingram San Macros, TX San Macros, TX 1
5 3 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -2
6 7 23 Greg Atwood Greg Atwood Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 1
7 6 711 Chanc Towery Chanc Towery Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
8 8 14B Bill Blackman Bill Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Magnum Trailers IMCA MODIFIEDSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 3
2 1 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 5 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
4 3 73D Jacob Hortch Jacob Hortch Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -1
5 2 141 Rob Sanderson Rob Sanderson Pipe Creek, TX Pipe Creek, TX -3
6 8 18S Shawn Sandegren Shawn Sandegren Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
7 DNF 7 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 DNF 6 27S Charles Strong Charles Strong Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
8 Laps

Magnum Trailers IMCA MODIFIEDSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
2 2 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 4 73D Jacob Hortch Jacob Hortch Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
4 3 141 Rob Sanderson Rob Sanderson Pipe Creek, TX Pipe Creek, TX -1
5 7 211* Chad Fitzgerald Chad Fitzgerald Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
6 8 27S Charles Strong Charles Strong Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
7 1 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -6
8 6 18S Shawn Sandegren Shawn Sandegren Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 5
2 1 1PD Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
3 7 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX 4
4 3 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -1
5 9 303 Chase Jupe Chase Jupe Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
6 5 47 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
7 10 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
8 11 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
9 8 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -1
10 21 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 11
11 15 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 4
12 4 2 Tim Eaves Jr Tim Eaves Jr Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA -8
13 16 63 Donny Miller Donny Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 3
14 17 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
15 18 1 Chase Raymond Chase Raymond Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
16 13 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -3
17 DNF 14 40M Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
18 DNF 19 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
19 DNF 23 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
20 DNF 20 78 Eddy Hardage Eddy Hardage Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
21 DNF 12 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -9
22 DNF 22 7DD David Theiss David Theiss Burton , TX Burton , TX -
DQ 2 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1PD Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 2 2 Tim Eaves Jr Tim Eaves Jr Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA -
3 5 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX 2
4 3 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
5 4 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -1
6 7 63 Donny Miller Donny Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 1
7 6 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
DNS 8 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
2 3 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
3 2 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -1
4 7 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
5 6 40M Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
6 4 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -2
7 5 78 Eddy Hardage Eddy Hardage Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
8 8 7DD David Theiss David Theiss Burton , TX Burton , TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
2 2 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -
3 4 303 Chase Jupe Chase Jupe Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 5 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
5 3 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -2
6 6 1 Chase Raymond Chase Raymond Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
7 7 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
All transfer
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1PD Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 17.279
2 1 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX 17.875
3 2 24B Chris Bragg Chris Bragg Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 18.281
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2 Tim Eaves Jr Tim Eaves Jr Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA 17.361
2 3 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX 17.633
3 2 63 Donny Miller Donny Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 18.062
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 17.282
2 1 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 17.560
3 2 11J Justin Radcliff Justin Radcliff Waco, TX Waco, TX 18.038
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 75 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 17.542
2 2 40M Scooter Manchester Scooter Manchester Houston, TX Houston, TX 17.719
3 3 25 Robbie Starnes Robbie Starnes Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 17.737
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 16.722
2 2 78 Eddy Hardage Eddy Hardage Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 17.690
3 3 7DD David Theiss David Theiss Burton , TX Burton , TX 18.562
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 12 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 16.778
2 2 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 17.224
3 3 1 Chase Raymond Chase Raymond Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 17.224
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX 16.509
2 1 303 Chase Jupe Chase Jupe Waco, TX Waco, TX 17.088
3 3 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 17.092
3 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 47 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 16.484
2 2 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 17.071