5/13/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
5/13/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

5/13/2023
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 8 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
3 9 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 6
4 7 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 3
5 10 69 AJ Judkins AJ Judkins Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 5
6 5 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 12 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell 5
8 4 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -4
9 11 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 2
10 2 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -8
11 3 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
12 6 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
DNS 13 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 14 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
2 6 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
3 4 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 1
4 7 69 AJ Judkins AJ Judkins Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
5 3 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
DNS 2 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 1 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 4 99K Tyler Krag Tyler Krag Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 2 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
4 6 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
5 5 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
6 3 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -3
7 7 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell -
All transfer
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 3
2 1 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
3 12 51X Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 9
4 8 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 4
5 15 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson 10
6 2 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -4
7 7 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
8 19 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 11
9 6 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -3
10 3 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -7
11 10 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
12 16 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 4
13 24 1907 Glenn Wilson Glenn Wilson Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 11
14 14 57 Robby Scroggins Robby Scroggins Davis, OK Davis, OK -
15 20 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
16 11 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -5
17 22 69 Chris Miller Chris Miller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
18 5 02 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -13
19 23 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX 4
20 13 12 Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -7
21 21 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -
22 9 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -13
23 18 36J Joslyn Bourdon Joslyn Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
24 17 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
2 6 51X Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 4
3 5 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
4 1 12 Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -3
5 3 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
6 2 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -4
7 7 1907 Glenn Wilson Glenn Wilson Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 2
2 5 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
3 4 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 1
4 1 57 Robby Scroggins Robby Scroggins Davis, OK Davis, OK -3
5 2 36J Joslyn Bourdon Joslyn Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
2 2 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -
3 4 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
4 3 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson -1
5 5 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
6 6 69 Chris Miller Chris Miller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 3
2 5 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
3 2 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
4 3 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -1
5 1 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
6 6 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 9
2 2 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
3 9 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
4 7 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 3
5 3 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -2
6 6 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
7 1 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -6
8 8 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
9 12 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 3
10 11 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
11 5 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -6
12 18 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 6
13 15 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
14 17 95W Tracy Wood Tracy Wood Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
15 16 32C Paige Cox Paige Cox Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 1
16 13 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -3
17 4 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -13
DNS 14 7D1 Charles Miller Charles Miller Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
2 3 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 1
3 4 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
4 6 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 2
5 1 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -4
6 2 32C Paige Cox Paige Cox Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 4
2 2 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
3 4 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 1
4 3 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -1
5 6 7D1 Charles Miller Charles Miller Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
DNS 1 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 1
2 4 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
3 3 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -
4 5 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
5 1 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -4
6 6 95W Tracy Wood Tracy Wood Denison, TX Denison, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Hawkeye ChallengeA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 11
2 6 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
3 7 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 4
4 10 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 6
5 3 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
6 5 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -1
7 2 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK -5
8 11 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 3
9 9 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
10 8 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -2
11 4 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV -7
DNS 1 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -