6/24/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
6/24/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

6/24/2023
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13GRC Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 1
2 3 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
3 9 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
4 12 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
5 13 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 8
6 20 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell 14
7 1 13 Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -6
8 7 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -1
9 17 36 Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 8
10 11 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
11 5 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
12 19 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 7
13 10 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX -3
14 18 42J Jimmy Manharth Jimmy Manharth Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
15 4 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -11
16 8 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -8
17 15 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
18 6 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -12
19 16 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
20 14 2K Charlie Knight Charlie Knight Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -6
DNS 21 69 AJ Judkins AJ Judkins Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Nathan Sexton Nathan Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 3
2 6 6 Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
3 3 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
4 7 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
5 5 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
6 1 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 2 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
2 1 13 Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -1
3 4 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
4 5 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
5 6 2K Charlie Knight Charlie Knight Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
6 7 36 Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 1
7 3 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell -4
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13GRC Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
2 2 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -
3 3 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
4 5 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
5 7 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
6 6 42J Jimmy Manharth Jimmy Manharth Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
7 4 69 AJ Judkins AJ Judkins Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 9
2 4 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 2
3 2 02 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
4 11 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 7
5 12 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 7
6 9 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
7 3 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
8 6 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -2
9 14 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
10 22 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 12
11 8 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -3
12 7 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -5
13 13 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
14 15 66 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 1
15 5 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -10
16 16 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
17 19 1907 Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
18 20 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 2
19 26 69 Chris Miller Chris Miller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
20 24 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 4
21 23 51B Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 2
22 1 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -21
23 17 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -6
24 18 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
25 27 28G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 2
26 21 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -5
27 25 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA -2
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
2 4 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 2
3 3 02 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
4 5 7H Hayden Hamilton Hayden Hamilton Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 1
5 2 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -3
6 7 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
7 1 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
2 6 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 4
3 7 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
4 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 2 14 Jackie Brown Jackie Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
6 5 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV -1
DNS 1 28G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
2 3 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
3 5 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
4 4 66 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
5 2 1907 Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -3
6 1 69 Chris Miller Chris Miller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
7 7 51B Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -
8 28G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 3
2 5 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 3
3 1 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -2
4 3 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 2 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -3
6 6 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86K Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 1
2 10 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 8
3 5 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
4 18 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 14
5 6 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
6 13 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 7
7 14 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 7
8 7 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
9 19 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 10
10 17 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 7
11 28 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK 17
12 21 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 9
13 22 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 9
14 23 32C Paige Cox Paige Cox Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 9
15 15 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
16 4 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -12
17 3 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -14
18 27 T10 Tim Butler Tim Butler Pollville, TX Pollville, TX 9
19 12 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -7
20 9 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -11
21 1 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -20
22 30 13Y Pete York Pete York Calera, OK Calera, OK 8
23 25 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 2
24 20 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
25 11 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -14
26 8 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -18
27 16 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -11
28 24 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
29 31 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 2
30 29 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
31 26 4 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -5
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
2 3 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 1
3 8 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 5
4 7 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
5 4 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
6 5 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -1
7 2 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -5
8 1 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -7
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 7
2 4 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 2
3 7 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 4
4 5 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 1
5 6 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
6 2 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -4
7 3 4 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
8 1 13Y Pete York Pete York Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86K Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
2 5 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 4 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 1
4 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 2
5 7 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
6 1 32C Paige Cox Paige Cox Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -5
7 8 T10 Tim Butler Tim Butler Pollville, TX Pollville, TX 1
DNS 2 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
2 5 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
3 7 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
4 1 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -3
5 2 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -3
6 3 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -3
7 4 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
2 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 1 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
4 2 88 Stephen Stiteler Stephen Stiteler Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
5 9 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
6 4 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
7 12 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
8 8 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
9 11 45 Kevin Boren Kevin Boren Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
10 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -5
11 3 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -8
12 10 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -2
13 13 21 Ronnie Gaston Ronnie Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
2 3 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
3 1 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
4 7 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
5 6 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
6 2 45 Kevin Boren Kevin Boren Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
7 4 21 Ronnie Gaston Ronnie Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
2 4 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
3 1 88 Stephen Stiteler Stephen Stiteler Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
4 2 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -2
5 5 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 6 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
2 8 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 6
3 6 11X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
4 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 12 MC20 Bobby McGehee Jr Bobby McGehee Jr Drummond, OK Drummond, OK 7
6 13 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 7
7 5 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -2
8 11 25B Brian Brandon Brian Brandon Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
9 4 14G Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
10 14 7V Michael Voyles Michael Voyles Madill, OK Madill, OK 4
11 10 87 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
12 2 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -10
13 3 31 Blake James Blake James Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -10
14 1 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK -13
6 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 3 14G Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
3 5 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
4 7 87 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
5 4 11X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
6 1 25B Brian Brandon Brian Brandon Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
7 6 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -1
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
2 3 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 1
3 4 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 2 31 Blake James Blake James Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -2
5 1 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
6 6 MC20 Bobby McGehee Jr Bobby McGehee Jr Drummond, OK Drummond, OK -
DNS 7 7V Michael Voyles Michael Voyles Madill, OK Madill, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
2 3 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 16 72C Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 13
4 8 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
5 6 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
6 5 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -1
7 4 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -3
8 20 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 12
9 11 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
10 18 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 8
11 15 21X Taylor Velasquez Taylor Velasquez Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 4
12 14 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 2
13 19 12X Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
14 21 99B Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 7
15 23 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 8
16 10 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
17 9 80 Loyd Clevenger Sr Loyd Clevenger Sr Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -8
18 13 74 Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
19 12 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -7
20 22 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
21 1 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK -20
22 2 94F Morgan Fletcher Morgan Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -20
23 17 23K Mike Kleymann Mike Kleymann Sedgwick, KS Sedgwick, KS -6
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Brandon Jennings Brandon Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
2 5 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
3 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
4 2 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
5 1 74 Daniel Estes Jr Daniel Estes Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
6 7 72C Kayden Cole Kayden Cole Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
7 6 12X Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
8 4 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Loyd Clevenger Sr Loyd Clevenger Sr Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
2 2 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
3 4 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 6 911 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK 2
5 3 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -2
6 5 23K Mike Kleymann Mike Kleymann Sedgwick, KS Sedgwick, KS -1
7 7 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 8 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
2 3 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
3 2 94F Morgan Fletcher Morgan Fletcher Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
4 4 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 5 21X Taylor Velasquez Taylor Velasquez Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
6 7 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 1
7 6 99B Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
All transfer