7/1/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
7/1/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

7/1/2023
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 4
2 10 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 8
3 2 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
4 3 429 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
5 1 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
6 7 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell 1
7 9 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
8 14 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 6
9 13 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 4
10 16 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 6
11 15 177 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
12 4 13 Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -8
13 12 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
14 11 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
15 8 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -7
16 6 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -10
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 4
2 3 429 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
3 8 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
4 6 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
5 7 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
6 2 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
7 4 77 Shannon Caldwell Shannon Caldwell Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -3
8 1 177 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 4 13 Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 2
3 2 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
4 8 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
5 6 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell 1
6 5 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
7 3 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -4
8 7 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -1
All transfer
30 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Gladwater, TX Gladwater, TX 3
2 12 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 10
3 7 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
4 3 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 11 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
6 20 3L Chris Linares Chris Linares Altus, OK Altus, OK 14
7 1 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV -6
8 16 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 8
9 8 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
10 13 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
11 19 02 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 8
12 24 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 12
13 15 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
14 2 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -12
15 5 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -10
16 10 2H Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
17 21 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 4
18 23 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 5
19 14 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -5
20 9 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -11
21 22 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 1
22 18 19B Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
23 17 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -6
24 6 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -18
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 7
2 1 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 12 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 9
4 13 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 9
5 15 02 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 10
6 4 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -2
7 11 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 4
Top 7 transfer
8 16 12A Jacob Alford Jacob Alford Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 8
9 6 715 Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -3
10 3 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -7
11 14 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 3
12 10 12 Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -2
13 17 733 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 4
14 9 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -5
15 2 11 Trey Jones Trey Jones Norman, OK Norman, OK -13
16 5 H2 Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -11
17 7 73 Austin Barnard Austin Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -10
DNS 18 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -
2 5 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 3
3 6 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
4 3 19B Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
5 2 3L Chris Linares Chris Linares Altus, OK Altus, OK -3
6 13 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 7
7 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
Top 7 transfer
8 7 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson -1
9 11 28G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 2
10 17 6H Hunter Krugle Hunter Krugle Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 7
11 16 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 5
12 12 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
13 15 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA 2
14 8 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
15 14 4A Claytan Alford Claytan Alford Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
16 10 55 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -6
17 9 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -8
DNS 18 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
2 6 751 Rusty Trevathan Jr Rusty Trevathan Jr Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 4
Top 2 transfer
3 9 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
4 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
5 8 19B Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
6 4 55 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -2
7 10 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
8 7 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -1
9 2 6H Hunter Krugle Hunter Krugle Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -7
DNS 1 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -
2 9 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 7
Top 2 transfer
3 2 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
4 5 H2 Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
5 4 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
6 6 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
7 3 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -4
8 7 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -1
9 8 12A Jacob Alford Jacob Alford Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
2 2 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
4 8 11 Trey Jones Trey Jones Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
5 7 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
6 9 73 Austin Barnard Austin Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
7 6 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
8 4 4A Claytan Alford Claytan Alford Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
DNS 5 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
2 2 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 6
4 4 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson -
5 8 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 3
6 6 12 Shane Stalder Shane Stalder Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -
7 7 28G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
8 3 02 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
9 5 733 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -4
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
2 8 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Gladwater, TX Gladwater, TX 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 715 Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -2
4 7 3L Chris Linares Chris Linares Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
5 9 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
6 4 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -2
7 5 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
8 3 24 Joe Nichols Joe Nichols Lewis, IA Lewis, IA -5
9 6 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -3
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -
2 3 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 1
3 8 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 5
4 11 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 7
5 16 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 11
6 14 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 8
7 10 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
8 9 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
9 2 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -7
10 4 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK -6
11 15 8RX Stefan Jones Stefan Jones Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
12 20 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 8
13 13 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
14 18 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
15 6 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -9
16 17 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 1
17 12 86K Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -5
18 5 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -13
DNS 19 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -
DNS 7 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
2 3 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 1
3 4 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
4 7 86K Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 3
5 2 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -3
6 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
7 1 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 1
2 6 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
3 5 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
4 4 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
5 7 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
6 1 610 William Miller William Miller Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -5
7 3 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 2
2 4 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
3 6 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
4 5 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
5 2 8RX Stefan Jones Stefan Jones Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
6 1 51 Calab Richardson Calab Richardson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 8
2 10 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 8
3 1 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 6 88 Stephen Stiteler Stephen Stiteler Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
5 8 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
6 5 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
7 11 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 4
8 12 45 Kevin Boren Kevin Boren Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 4
9 4 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -5
10 7 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
11 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -8
12 2 21 Ronnie Gaston Ronnie Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -10
13 13 88J Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
2 6 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 2 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 5 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
5 4 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
6 1 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -5
7 7 88J Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
2 2 21 Ronnie Gaston Ronnie Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
3 4 88 Stephen Stiteler Stephen Stiteler Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
4 3 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
5 5 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
6 1 45 Kevin Boren Kevin Boren Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 8 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 6
3 11 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 8
4 15 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11
5 5 135 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
6 10 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 4
7 7 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 9 55H Buddy Honaker Buddy Honaker Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
9 14 34 Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 5
10 12 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
11 2 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -9
12 6 62 Raymond Hoedebeck Raymond Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -6
13 18 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK 5
14 19 11A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 5
15 17 21X Maison Wheeler Maison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
16 3 62W Raymond Williams Raymond Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -13
17 4 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -13
18 13 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
19 16 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -3
6 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 5 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
3 7 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
4 6 55H Buddy Honaker Buddy Honaker Davis, OK Davis, OK 2
5 1 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
6 3 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -3
7 4 11A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 1
2 3 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
3 6 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 3
4 4 62 Raymond Hoedebeck Raymond Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
5 5 34 Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -
6 1 21X Maison Wheeler Maison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62W Raymond Williams Raymond Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
2 4 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
3 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
4 3 135 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
5 5 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 1 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -5
All transfer