10/6/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
10/6/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

10/6/2023
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ty John

Ty John

Ardmore, OK

Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
Heat 4 9 7 2
Heat 9 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
2 2 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -
3 6 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 3
4 8 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
5 5 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 9 9A Aaron Chapa Aaron Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
7 3 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
8 7 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
9 11 32 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK 2
10 12 89M Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
11 10 7$ David Shipman David Shipman Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -1
12 4 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell -8
10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 1
2 8 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 6
3 11 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 8
4 5 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
5 9 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
6 10 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX 4
7 7 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -
8 1 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
9 3 13 Isaak Hamby Isaak Hamby Musstang, OK Musstang, OK -6
10 6 0 Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
11 4 50 Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -7
10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 7
2 5 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
3 7 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
4 1 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -3
5 11 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 6
6 4 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -2
7 2 25W Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK -5
8 9 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
9 3 33 Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK -6
10 10 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DNS 6 13P Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
2 4 9A Aaron Chapa Aaron Chapa Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 6 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 8 96 Daniel Cox Daniel Cox Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
5 2 32 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -3
6 10 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
7 11 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 4
8 12 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 4
9 9 45X Bill Harrell Bill Harrell -
10 7 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -3
DNS 1 89M Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
DNS 3 7$ David Shipman David Shipman Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -
10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
2 6 0 Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
3 2 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -1
4 3 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 10 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 5
6 11 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
7 5 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -2
8 9 13 Isaak Hamby Isaak Hamby Musstang, OK Musstang, OK 1
9 8 50 Jeffrey Hill Jeffrey Hill Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -1
10 4 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -6
11 7 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK -4
10 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Kelly Williams Kelly Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 4 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 2
3 7 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
4 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
5 8 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
6 5 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
7 11 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 4
8 9 33 Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
9 3 A04 Austin Brownlee Austin Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
10 10 25W Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK -
DNS 6 13P Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 8
2 4 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 2
3 6 32XXX Casey Jones Casey Jones Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
4 5 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
5 10 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson 5
6 3 1M Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
7 1 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
8 2 2X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -6
9 8 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
10 11 00J Jed Greene Jed Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 1
11 7 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -
2 5 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 7 00W Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 4
4 6 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
5 8 11R Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
6 2 123B Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
7 9 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
8 10 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
9 4 13B RC Gregg RC Gregg Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -5
10 3 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -7
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Justin Cox Justin Cox Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
2 6 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
3 8 51X Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 5
4 5 00 Buba Long Buba Long Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
5 7 14DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
6 4 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
7 3 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
8 10 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 2
9 1 7V Michael Voyles Michael Voyles Madill, OK Madill, OK -8
10 9 5 Dustin Southerland Dustin Southerland Geronimo, OK Geronimo, OK -1
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92T Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -
2 2 715 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevado, TX Nevado, TX -
3 10 H2 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
4 4 62* Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
5 5 10M William Miller William Miller Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
6 8 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
7 9 02T Ty John Ty John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
8 7 12 Jonathon Ames Jonathon Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
9 3 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
10 6 92C Cody Hinkle Cody Hinkle Cache, OK Cache, OK -4
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
2 1 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV -1
3 2 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
4 5 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
5 8 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
6 10 00G Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 4
7 7 36 Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
8 9 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 1
9 3 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX -6
10 6 1907 Glenn Wilson Glenn Wilson Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -4
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 2
2 6 32XXX Casey Jones Casey Jones Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 4
3 8 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 5
4 2 40 CJ Johnson CJ Johnson -2
5 5 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
6 9 1M Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
7 10 2X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
8 7 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
9 4 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
10 11 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
DNS 1 00J Jed Greene Jed Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00W Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
2 2 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 6 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 3 11R Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
5 5 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
6 8 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 2
7 9 123B Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
8 1 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -7
9 10 33 Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 1
10 7 13B RC Gregg RC Gregg Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -3
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
2 6 00 Buba Long Buba Long Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
3 8 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
4 3 51X Brandon Downs Brandon Downs Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -1
5 7 90B Blaine Brown Blaine Brown Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
6 1 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -5
7 9 27 Justin Cox Justin Cox Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
8 2 5 Dustin Southerland Dustin Southerland Geronimo, OK Geronimo, OK -6
9 4 14DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -5
10 10 7V Michael Voyles Michael Voyles Madill, OK Madill, OK -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H2 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 3 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 10 92T Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK 7
4 2 02T Ty John Ty John Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
5 9 715 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevado, TX Nevado, TX 4
6 7 62* Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
7 8 4 Seth Fore Seth Fore Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
8 5 92C Cody Hinkle Cody Hinkle Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
9 4 12 Jonathon Ames Jonathon Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -5
10 6 10M William Miller William Miller Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -4
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
2 10 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 8
3 6 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
4 4 36 Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
5 1 00G Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -4
6 9 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 3
7 3 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
8 8 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX -
9 5 1907 Glenn Wilson Glenn Wilson Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -4
DNS 2 29 James Fowler James Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
2 5 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
3 2 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -1
4 1 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -3
5 10 952 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
6 7 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX 1
7 6 30 Donald Hopkins Donald Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
8 9 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 1
9 8 28C Chaise Morgan Chaise Morgan Canton, TX Canton, TX -1
10 3 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -7
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 3
2 8 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 6
3 7 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 4
4 10 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 6
5 1 10D Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
6 6 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -
7 2 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -5
8 3 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -5
9 9 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -
DNS 5 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 4 17RL Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
3 6 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 3
4 9 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK 5
5 3 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -2
6 5 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
7 2 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -5
8 8 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -
9 10 M17 Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
10 7 64 Bryce Macfarlane Bryce Macfarlane Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
2 4 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 3 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -
4 2 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
5 5 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -
6 8 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 2
7 7 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
8 10 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
9 6 8RX Stefan Jones Stefan Jones Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
10 9 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -1
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 8
2 1 952 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
3 8 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
4 2 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -2
5 7 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
6 10 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 4
7 4 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -3
8 5 30 Donald Hopkins Donald Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX -3
9 3 28C Chaise Morgan Chaise Morgan Canton, TX Canton, TX -6
10 6 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Brayton Godwin Brayton Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -
2 4 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
3 3 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
4 7 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 3
5 6 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
6 10 10D Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
7 8 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
8 9 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 1
9 5 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -4
10 2 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -8
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 7
2 7 17RL Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
3 5 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 2
4 10 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
5 2 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
6 9 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
7 6 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
8 4 64 Bryce Macfarlane Bryce Macfarlane Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -4
DNS 3 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -
DNS 1 M17 Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 6 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
3 7 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
4 1 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
5 2 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -3
6 10 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
7 8 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 1
8 3 2G Ivan Gregg Ivan Gregg Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -5
9 9 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
10 5 8RX Stefan Jones Stefan Jones Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
2 1 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 9 14G Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK 6
4 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
5 7 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 2
6 8 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
7 2 7V Ronnie Bumpass Ronnie Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -5
8 4 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
DNS 10 82A Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
DNS 6 55 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 2
2 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
4 5 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
6 6 31 Blake James Blake James Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
7 9 911 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
8 8 11X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX -
DNS 1 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14G Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 8 25 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 6
3 4 05 Ryan Bohnstedt Ryan Bohnstedt Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 1
4 6 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
5 7 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
6 5 55 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
7 10 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
8 9 7V Ronnie Bumpass Ronnie Bumpass Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 1
9 3 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -6
DNS 1 82A Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
2 5 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
3 8 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
4 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
5 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
6 1 911 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
7 4 31 Blake James Blake James Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -3
8 2 11X Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Azle, TX Azle, TX -6
DNS 9 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
4 6 6* Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
6 11 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 5
7 3 29 Chris Simmel Chris Simmel Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -4
8 10 21X Maison Wheeler Maison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
9 7 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -2
10 9 32B Brandon Chenoweth Brandon Chenoweth Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
11 4 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
2 6 14 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 4
3 2 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
4 7 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 5 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -
6 8 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 2
7 9 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
8 4 33 RC Gregg RC Gregg Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -4
DNS 3 11A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -
DNS 10 02 Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
2 8 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
3 2 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -1
4 6 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 2
5 3 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
6 7 7KZ Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
7 9 749 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
8 10 75X Charles Day Jr Charles Day Jr Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
9 5 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -4
10 1 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -9
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
2 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
3 4 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
4 1 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
5 3 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
6 9 99C Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
7 2 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -5
8 8 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
9 6 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -3
10 10 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
2 10 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 8
3 1 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -2
4 8 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
5 7 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
6 5 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -1
7 3 32B Brandon Chenoweth Brandon Chenoweth Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
8 11 5B Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
9 2 21X Maison Wheeler Maison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -7
10 9 29 Chris Simmel Chris Simmel Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -1
11 6 6* Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
2 2 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
3 10 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 7
4 4 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
5 9 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
6 5 14 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -1
7 3 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -4
8 6 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -2
9 8 11A Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
DNS 7 33 RC Gregg RC Gregg Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 4
2 3 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
3 9 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 6
4 4 7KZ Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
5 7 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
6 8 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
7 10 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM 3
8 1 75X Charles Day Jr Charles Day Jr Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
9 2 749 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
10 6 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
2 7 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
3 2 99C Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
4 10 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 6
5 6 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
6 9 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX 3
7 8 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
8 1 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
9 3 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -6
DNS 5 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -