11/3/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
11/3/2023 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

11/3/2023
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacki Hefti

Jacki Hefti

Crandall, TX

Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 6 6 -
Heat 6 5 DQ -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
2 2 2 Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 6 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
4 1 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
5 4 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
6 3 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
7 7 33C Carl Large Jr Carl Large Jr Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
8 8 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
2 7 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 5
3 8 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
4 2 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
5 6 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
6 4 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
7 1 71W Harold Winton Jr Harold Winton Jr Waurika, OK Waurika, OK -6
DNS 3 701 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 3
2 5 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
3 2 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
4 1 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
5 8 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 3
6 6 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
7 3 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
8 7 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -1
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
2 3 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
3 1 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Reilly Springs, TX Reilly Springs, TX -2
4 6 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
5 5 22X Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX -
6 8 18 Bobby Mayfield Bobby Mayfield Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 2
7 7 94 Joe Ross Joe Ross Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 4 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -4
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
2 7 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 5
3 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 5
4 1 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
5 5 2C Justin Cox Justin Cox Cache, OK Cache, OK -
6 2 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK -4
7 6 12C Leland Cruz Leland Cruz Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
DNS 4 35 Chris Cole Chris Cole Cache, OK Cache, OK -
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 3 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
3 4 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 6 171 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
5 8 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 3
6 7 477 Tracy Adams Tracy Adams Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 1
7 5 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -2
8 1 95J Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -7
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
2 6 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
3 2 33C Carl Large Jr Carl Large Jr Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -1
4 1 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
5 3 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -2
6 7 2 Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
7 8 101 Tyson Dickson Tyson Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
8 5 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -3
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
2 1 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
3 3 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
5 8 71W Harold Winton Jr Harold Winton Jr Waurika, OK Waurika, OK 3
6 5 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
7 6 701 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -1
8 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
2 3 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
3 1 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -2
4 5 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
5 8 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
6 6 27H Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
7 2 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -5
8 7 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 5
2 1 18 Bobby Mayfield Bobby Mayfield Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -1
3 3 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
4 5 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
5 7 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
6 4 22X Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX -2
7 8 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Reilly Springs, TX Reilly Springs, TX 1
8 2 94 Joe Ross Joe Ross Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
2 2 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
3 8 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
4 4 2C Justin Cox Justin Cox Cache, OK Cache, OK -
5 7 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
6 3 12C Leland Cruz Leland Cruz Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 5 35 Chris Cole Chris Cole Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
8 6 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -2
12 Laps

TOMS ModifiedHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
2 6 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 7 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
4 5 56 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
5 2 477 Tracy Adams Tracy Adams Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -3
6 8 95J Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
7 3 171 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -4
8 4 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -4
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 3
2 8 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 6
3 2 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
4 9 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 5
5 7 40 C.J. Johnson C.J. Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK 2
6 5 2X Christopher Garrison Christopher Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
7 1 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -6
8 3 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -5
9 10 5C Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK 1
10 6 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -4
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -
2 7 27 Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 5
3 5 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 2
4 9 7C Scott Carlisle Scott Carlisle Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 5
5 8 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
6 6 H21 Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
7 4 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
8 3 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX -5
9 10 24 Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
10 2 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK -8
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 0 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
2 8 69X Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 6
3 4 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
4 7 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
5 5 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
6 10 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 4
7 6 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
8 9 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair West Fork, AR West Fork, AR 1
9 2 109 Jordan Armstrong Jordan Armstrong Achille, OK Achille, OK -7
10 1 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -9
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H2 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 3 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
3 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 3
4 9 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
5 7 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 10 11R Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
7 2 13B Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK -5
8 5 16G Charles George Charles George Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
9 8 123B Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
10 4 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -6
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 1
2 3 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 1
3 4 40 C.J. Johnson C.J. Johnson Roff, OK Roff, OK 1
4 1 5C Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -3
5 7 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Lincoln County, NV Lincoln County, NV 2
6 8 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
7 9 136 Duane Bourdon Duane Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
8 6 2X Christopher Garrison Christopher Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
9 5 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -4
10 10 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
2 7 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
3 2 7C Scott Carlisle Scott Carlisle Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
4 10 00 Terry Greene Terry Greene Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 6
5 9 33K Kash Wigley Kash Wigley Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 4
6 1 24 Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 6 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -1
8 3 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -5
9 8 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX -1
DQ 5 H21 Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69X Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
2 4 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
3 2 18B Shawn Blair Shawn Blair West Fork, AR West Fork, AR -1
4 7 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
5 10 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
6 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
7 8 0 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
8 1 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -7
9 5 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
10 9 109 Jordan Armstrong Jordan Armstrong Achille, OK Achille, OK -1
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
2 9 13B Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 7
3 1 11R Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
4 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
5 7 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 2
6 10 H2 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
7 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
8 8 62 Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -
9 6 16G Charles George Charles George Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
10 3 123B Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -
2 8 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
3 4 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
4 9 10D Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
5 12 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 7
6 10 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 4
7 6 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
8 3 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -5
9 2 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -7
10 5 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -5
11 7 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -4
12 11 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
2 9 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 7
3 4 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
4 7 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
5 5 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
6 2 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
7 11 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
8 12 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 4
9 10 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
10 3 8F Ryan Foust Ryan Foust Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -7
11 6 11P Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -5
12 8 34A Nathan Arnold Nathan Arnold Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -4
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
2 3 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
3 7 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 4
4 6 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 2
5 9 89 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
6 4 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -2
7 8 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
8 10 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 2
9 5 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK -4
10 2 22M Malachi Hall Malachi Hall Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -8
DNS 11 17K Jeff Henson Jeff Henson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 12 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
2 2 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
3 1 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
4 8 29R Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 4
5 7 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
6 11 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
7 3 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
8 4 11 jett hefti jett hefti Coffman, TX Coffman, TX -4
9 9 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
10 10 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
11 6 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -5
DNS 12 1 Adam Dolezalek Adam Dolezalek Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
2 10 1M Shane Marquez Shane Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 8
3 1 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
4 3 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -1
5 4 10D Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
6 9 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
7 12 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 5
8 7 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
9 8 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
10 6 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -4
11 2 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX -9
DNS 11 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 6 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 4
3 12 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 9
4 2 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
5 1 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -4
6 3 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
7 9 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
8 5 34A Nathan Arnold Nathan Arnold Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -3
9 7 11P Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -2
10 11 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
11 10 8F Ryan Foust Ryan Foust Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -1
12 8 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -4
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
2 11 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 9
3 6 3RX Casey Jones Casey Jones Madill, OK Madill, OK 3
4 5 25V Hunter Vannoy Hunter Vannoy Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX 1
5 3 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
6 7 69 David Reynolds David Reynolds Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
7 8 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
8 9 22M Malachi Hall Malachi Hall Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
9 4 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -5
DNS 1 71 Earl Garmon Jr Earl Garmon Jr Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -
DNS 10 17K Jeff Henson Jeff Henson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 12 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -
10 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
2 10 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 8
3 4 29R Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 1
4 7 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 3
5 5 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
6 2 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
7 11 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
8 3 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
9 12 1 Adam Dolezalek Adam Dolezalek Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 3
10 9 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
DNS 8 11 jett hefti jett hefti Coffman, TX Coffman, TX -
DNS 6 8 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -