9/7/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
9/7/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

9/7/2023
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matthew Howard

Matthew Howard

Lawrence, KS

Non-Wing Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 18 1
B Feature 1 13 2 11
Heat 2 7 7 -
Qualifying 1 12.911 38 15

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 5
2 9 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 7
3 7 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
4 12 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 8
5 8 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 5 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
7 11 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 4
8 2 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -6
9 14 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 13 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
11 1 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -10
12 3 9K Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -9
13 18 71K Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
14 16 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
15 20 4A Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
16 4 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -12
17 23 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 6
18 15 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -3
19 19 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
20 21 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
21 10 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -11
22 17 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -5
23 22 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -1
24 24 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
25 25 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
2 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 3
3 7 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 4
4 1 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -3
5 3 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -2
6 4 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -2
7 6 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
2 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
3 5 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
4 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
5 3 71K Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
6 4 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -2
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO 1
2 4 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
3 1 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -2
4 5 73C Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 3 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -2
6 6 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
2 3 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 5 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 2
4 6 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
5 2 4A Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
DNS 4 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
20 Laps

A-Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 7
2 4 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
3 7 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
4 2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -2
5 5 98 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
6 9 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
7 14 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 7
8 15 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 7
9 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
10 1 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -9
11 21 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 10
12 10 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -2
13 17 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
14 19 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
15 11 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -4
16 3 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -13
17 13 71K Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
18 20 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
19 18 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
20 16 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
21 22 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
DNS 12 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
10 Laps

A-Class MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 4 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
3 3 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
5 9 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
6 5 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
8 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
9 13 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 4
10 7 51G Gavin Marlin Gavin Marlin Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
11 12 12M Mason Hanel Mason Hanel Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 1
12 11 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
13 14 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
14 15 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 1
15 16 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
16 18 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
17 10 11C Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
18 17 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 1
2 1 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 8 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
4 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
5 3 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
6 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
7 5 12M Mason Hanel Mason Hanel Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -2
8 4 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -4
9 9 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 1 71K Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
3 7 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
4 6 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 2
5 3 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
6 5 51G Gavin Marlin Gavin Marlin Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
7 9 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
8 8 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
9 4 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
2 5 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
3 7 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
4 8 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 4
5 2 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -3
6 4 11C Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
7 6 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
8 3 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
2 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
3 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
4 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 7 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
6 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
7 8 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
8 2 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -6
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 6 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 4
3 3 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -
4 7 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 3
5 10 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 5
6 5 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -1
7 18 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 11
8 17 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 9
9 16 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO 7
10 13 6A Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
11 2 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -9
12 8 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
13 20 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 7
14 22 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 8
15 1 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI -14
16 21 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 5
17 15 23 Kasen Lynch Kasen Lynch North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
18 12 5X Luke Shelton Luke Shelton Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -6
19 14 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -5
20 9 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -11
21 11 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -10
22 19 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3
10 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 3
2 3 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
3 6 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 3
4 2 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -2
5 7 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
6 10 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 56 William Utz William Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
8 9 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO 1
9 8 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
10 11 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
11 12 71 Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
12 1 75 COHIN SEEK COHIN SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO -11
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 1
2 3 1 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
3 1 23 Kasen Lynch Kasen Lynch North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
4 7 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 3
5 6 75 COHIN SEEK COHIN SEEK Carrollton, MO Carrollton, MO 1
6 5 56 William Utz William Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 4 45U Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Ryder Morris Ryder Morris White Pigeon, MI White Pigeon, MI 5
2 7 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
3 3 6A Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 5 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
5 4 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -1
6 1 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO -5
7 2 71 Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -5
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -
2 6 9C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 4
3 5 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 2
4 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -
5 3 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -2
6 2 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -4
7 7 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
2 2 35U Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
3 7 18 Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 6 5X Luke Shelton Luke Shelton Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 2
5 4 9 Bristol Spicola Bristol Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
6 3 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -3
7 5 28B Brex Woods Brex Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -2
25 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
2 10 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 8
3 1 95 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -2
4 5 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
5 18 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 13
6 11 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
7 7 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
8 14 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 6
9 12 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
10 22 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 12
11 8 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
12 13 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
13 17 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
14 20 89 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 6
15 21 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 6
16 24 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 8
17 9 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -8
18 19 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 1
19 23 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
20 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -17
21 15 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -6
22 16 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -6
23 4 5S Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -19
24 2 94 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -22
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
2 13 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 11
3 6 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
4 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
6 2 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -4
7 9 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
8 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
9 17 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 8
10 14 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
11 10 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
12 19 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 7
13 20 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 7
14 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -11
15 16 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
16 11 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
17 18 35 Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
18 8 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -10
19 12 71R Ryan Repko Ryan Repko -7
20 15 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -5
12 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
2 1 89 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
3 12 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 9
4 2 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -
6 9 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
7 7 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
8 13 32K Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 5
9 14 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
10 10 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
11 11 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
12 6 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -6
13 17 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 4
14 15 51K Blake Cisneros Blake Cisneros Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 1
15 19 43 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 4
16 16 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
17 8 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -9
18 3 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -15
19 18 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
20 20 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 4 71 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
3 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 3 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
6 8 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
7 6 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
8 9 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
9 7 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
DNS 10 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5S Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 2
2 4 95 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
3 2 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
4 5 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
5 1 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -4
6 6 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
7 7 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
8 8 51K Blake Cisneros Blake Cisneros Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -
9 9 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DNS 10 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
2 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
3 2 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
4 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
5 6 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
6 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
7 9 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 2
8 1 71R Ryan Repko Ryan Repko -7
DNS 5 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 3 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
4 5 89 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
5 6 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
6 4 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
7 8 32K Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 1
8 9 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 1
9 7 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 3 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
3 2 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
4 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
5 5 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
6 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
7 8 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
8 9 35 Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
9 7 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
2 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
3 7 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
4 8 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
5 5 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -
6 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -3
7 6 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
8 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -7
9 9 43 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
2 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
3 2 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -1
4 5 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
5 4 71 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
6 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
7 9 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
8 8 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
9 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
DNS 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 3
2 2 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
3 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
4 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 6 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
6 7 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
7 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
8 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
9 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
DNS 9 71R Ryan Repko Ryan Repko -
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
2 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
3 3 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
4 6 89 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -
6 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
7 10 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 3
8 7 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -1
9 9 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
10 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -9
10 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 4 5S Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 2
3 1 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
4 6 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
5 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 7 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 1
7 10 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
8 9 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
9 2 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
10 8 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
0 Laps

Non-Wing Outlaw MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 71 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 12.517
2 38 95 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 12.535
3 13 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 12.585
4 22 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 12.590
5 18 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 12.598
6 14 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.607
7 17 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 12.616
8 37 5S Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 12.618
9 9 94 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 12.637
10 30 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 12.639
11 29 5 Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 12.655
12 23 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 12.659
13 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 12.666
14 16 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.668
15 43 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 12.705
16 39 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12.709
17 24 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 12.742
18 45 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 12.744
19 1 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 12.757
20 20 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 12.767
21 28 71R Ryan Repko Ryan Repko 12.771
22 40 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12.821
23 34 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12.823
24 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 12.833
25 15 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 12.844
26 47 44 Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 12.846
27 21 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 12.847
28 42 89 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 12.856
29 46 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 12.862
30 55 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 12.875
31 19 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 12.878
32 35 16 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 12.880
33 33 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 12.890
34 54 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 12.891
35 7 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 12.898
36 44 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 12.900
37 11 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 12.909
38 53 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 12.911
39 31 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12.915
40 6 98 Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 12.941
41 2 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12.950
42 41 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 12.970
43 49 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 12.973
44 36 51K Blake Cisneros Blake Cisneros Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 13.011
45 25 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 13.011
46 12 32K Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 13.032
47 48 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.052
48 8 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 13.065
49 51 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 13.080
50 32 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 13.103
51 10 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 13.132
52 52 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 13.257
53 50 35 Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 13.419
54 56 43 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 13.466
55 27 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 00.000
56 26 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 00.001