12/28/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway
12/28/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/28/2023
Tulsa Expo Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Corbin Weekly

Corbin Weekly

Alvin, TX

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
Race 132 5 5 -

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 140 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 2
4 3 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 6 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
6 10 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
7 9 12A Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
8 7 11A Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
9 4 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -5
10 12 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
11 8 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
12 11 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -1
DNS 13 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
DNS 14 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 141 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
2 3 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Wilsonville, OR Wilsonville, OR -1
4 4 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
5 10 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 5
6 6 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 7 14F Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
8 11 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
9 5 44H Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -4
10 8 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -2
11 9 7C Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
DNS 12 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
DNS 13 999 Derrick Black Derrick Black Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 14 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 142 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
2 3 5R Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 10W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
4 6 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 2
5 4 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -1
6 5 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -1
7 11 14M Drake Carter Drake Carter 4
8 8 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
9 9 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
10 7 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
11 10 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
12 12 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
13 13 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
DNS 14 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 143 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 5 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson -2
4 9 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 5
5 11 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 6
6 3 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
7 4 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
8 12 9 Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 4
9 6 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 7 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -3
11 10 77 Joshua Boissoneau Joshua Boissoneau Bedford, NH Bedford, NH -1
12 8 3R Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -4
DNS 13 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
DNS 14 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 144 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
2 5 4M Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
4 4 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
5 6 22M Maxwell Moser Maxwell Moser New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
6 3 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
7 14 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
8 7 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
9 13 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL 4
10 11 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
11 9 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
12 12 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
13 8 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -5
14 10 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -4
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 145 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
2 1 91F Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
4 5 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
5 4 28 Mick Gile Jr Mick Gile Jr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
6 10 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 13 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 6
8 7 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
9 11 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 2
10 2 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -8
11 12 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
12 9 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
13 DNF 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -5
DNS 14 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 146 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
2 3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 6 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
5 13 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 8
6 9 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
7 8 7B Mitchell Bard Mitchell Bard Memphis, NY Memphis, NY 1
8 7 2 Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
9 2 1N Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -7
10 10 L3 Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -
11 DNF 4 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -7
12 DNF 14 5H Haylee Papp Haylee Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT 2
DNS 11 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 12 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 147 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
2 2 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
4 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
5 7 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME 2
6 11 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
7 5 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -2
8 9 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
9 12 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
10 8 15 Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -2
11 10 10L Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
12 6 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -6
DNS 13 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
DNS 14 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
8 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 136 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
2 3 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT 1
3 6 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
4 1 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 32H Aidan Goldsmith Aidan Goldsmith Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -1
6 7 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 1
7 DNF 8 72D Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
8 DNF 5 17X Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -3
DNS 9 03R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
DNS 10 667 Amie Donner Amie Donner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 137 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14M Drake Carter Drake Carter 1
2 1 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
3 3 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
4 5 9 Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 01D Jim Mattison Jim Mattison Red Cloud, NE Red Cloud, NE -1
DNS 6 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 7 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
DNS 8 66M Darrel Moser Jr Darrel Moser Jr New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
DNS 9 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
DNS 10 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 138 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -
2 3 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
3 2 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 7 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 1
6 8 14H Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 2
7 9 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 DNF 4 19K Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel Ogden, UT Ogden, UT -4
DNS 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 10 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 139 - D4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 4 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
3 5 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 2 5H Haylee Papp Haylee Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT -2
Top 4 transfer
DNS 3 27 Bryan Davidson Bryan Davidson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 6 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 7 19X Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
DNS 8 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 9 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 10 69R Zachary Hanes Zachary Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 1
2 4 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 2
3 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
4 1 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 5 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
6 8 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
7 3 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -4
8 7 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
9 9 23L Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
DNS 10 157 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
2 1 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
3 5 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
4 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 6 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 1
6 7 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
7 4 19X Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -3
8 10 5H Haylee Papp Haylee Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT 2
9 9 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 DNF 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -8
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 7
2 1 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
3 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
4 4 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 7 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 2
6 3 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -3
7 10 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 3
8 2 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -6
9 5 05B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
10 9 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 1 1M Dodge Carlbert Dodge Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -1
3 4 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
4 8 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
5 3 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
6 9 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
7 6 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 7 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -1
9 DNF 5 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
DNS 10 72D Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 6 98X Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
3 3 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
4 5 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 9 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
6 10 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 4
7 4 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -3
8 8 03R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
9 DNF 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -8
10 DNF 7 9 Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC -3
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 2
2 1 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
3 5 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
4 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
5 4 66M Darrel Moser Jr Darrel Moser Jr New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
6 10 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
7 6 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
8 7 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
9 8 22M Maxwell Moser Maxwell Moser New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
10 DNF 9 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
2 10 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 8
3 4 29C David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN 1
4 7 01M Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero Sergeantsville, NJ Sergeantsville, NJ 3
5 6 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 1
6 8 20T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 2 15L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
8 3 17X Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -5
9 9 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
10 DNF 1 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
2 1 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -1
3 6 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
4 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 7 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
6 9 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
7 2 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -5
8 8 84D Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
9 4 9D Duane Bartlett Duane Bartlett ORACLE, AZ ORACLE, AZ -5
DNS 10 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
2 4 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
3 6 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 3
4 8 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
5 1 7C Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
6 3 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
7 7 1B Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 9 14Y Scott Landis Scott Landis Newport, PA Newport, PA 1
9 5 28 Mick Gile Jr Mick Gile Jr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
10 DNF 10 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 35

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
2 2 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 8 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 5
4 6 10B Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
5 4 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
6 3 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
7 9 08W Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 2
8 7 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 1 97T Jon Taylor Jon Taylor Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -8
DNS 10 19K Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel Ogden, UT Ogden, UT -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 36

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
3 4 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
4 8 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
5 3 23E Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
6 7 11A Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
7 5 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -2
8 10 22S Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
9 9 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
DNS 6 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 37

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
2 3 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 2 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
4 5 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 4 12X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
6 6 2M Colton McGimpsey Colton McGimpsey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
7 8 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
8 7 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -1
9 9 04 Dillon Sampson Dillon Sampson New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -
DNS 10 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 38

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
2 7 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
3 6 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 3
4 4 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
5 10 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 5
6 1 38D Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -5
7 3 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -4
8 9 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
9 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -4
10 8 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 39

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
2 5 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 6 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
4 1 1N Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
5 7 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
6 8 36 Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
7 4 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
DNS 9 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 10 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DQ 2 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
2 2 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
3 4 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
4 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
5 1 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -4
6 5 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
7 8 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
8 7 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
9 6 83B Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
10 DNF 9 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 41

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
2 2 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 4 51X Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
4 8 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
5 1 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
6 5 5R Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
7 6 3D Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
8 9 20X Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
9 10 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
10 DNF 7 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 42

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 2 3X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE -
3 6 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 3
4 10 33T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 6
5 5 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -
6 9 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
7 4 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -3
8 7 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
9 3 01D Allen Saine Allen Saine Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
10 8 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 43

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
2 9 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 7
3 8 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME 5
4 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 29A Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
6 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -2
7 2 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -5
8 1 18F Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -7
9 7 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
10 10 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 44

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 8
2 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
3 6 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
4 1 71A Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -3
5 5 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
6 3 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX -3
7 8 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
8 4 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
9 7 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -2
DNS 10 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 45

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA 2
2 2 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
3 6 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
4 1 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 5 15R Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 7 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 8 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
8 10 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
9 4 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
10 9 57T Blake Kirkes Blake Kirkes Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 46

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 1
2 5 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
3 1 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -2
4 9 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 5
5 3 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
6 6 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
7 4 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
8 7 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
9 8 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
10 10 999 Derrick Black Derrick Black Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 47

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 1 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
3 8 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
4 7 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
5 3 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -2
6 6 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
7 10 20 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
8 9 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
9 5 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -4
10 4 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -6
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 48

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
2 4 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
4 1 15X Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -3
5 8 21T Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE 3
6 7 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
7 10 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 3
8 5 7P Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -3
9 3 10L Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -6
10 9 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 49

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
2 4 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 2
3 6 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
4 1 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
5 10 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
6 3 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -3
7 5 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -2
8 8 44X Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -
9 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -2
10 9 41S Joseph Plunkett Joseph Plunkett Coopersburg, PA Coopersburg, PA -1
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
3 6 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 3
4 5 12A Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
5 4 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
6 9 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
7 7 3R Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 8 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
9 3 32H Aidan Goldsmith Aidan Goldsmith Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -6
DNS 10 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 51

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
2 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 2 23S Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
4 6 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 2
5 7 5C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
7 1 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -6
8 4 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -4
9 9 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
10 10 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 52

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
2 3 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 1
3 8 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
4 4 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN -
5 9 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
6 2 5L Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 5 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
8 6 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
9 7 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
DNS 10 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 53

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
2 6 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 3 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 7 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
5 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
6 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
7 5 33H Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -2
8 9 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
9 10 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
10 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 54

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson 1
3 4 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
4 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
5 10 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
6 9 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 3
7 6 15 Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -1
8 7 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
9 8 33E Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
10 5 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr