12/29/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway
12/29/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/29/2023
Tulsa Expo Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Paul Wrazidlo

Paul Wrazidlo

Duluth, MN

Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Race 210 - D7 5 4 1
Winged A-Class Start Finish +/-
Race 240 - C5 10 13 -3
Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Race 181 1 7 -6

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 212 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 1
2 13 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11
Top 2 transfer
3 6 5C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
4 7 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 3
5 3 51X Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
6 9 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
7 14 10W Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ 7
8 10 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
9 4 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -5
10 11 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
11 12 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
12 8 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -4
13 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -12
14 5 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 213 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
2 1 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
4 7 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 9 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
6 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 14 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 7
8 13 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
9 12 11A Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 3
10 10 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 8 29A Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -3
12 3 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -9
13 4 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -9
14 11 15R Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 214 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 5 12A Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
4 8 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 4
5 12 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
6 11 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
7 4 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -3
8 3 6K John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -5
9 7 11S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
10 14 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 4
11 13 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
12 2 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -10
13 9 128 Tyler Cook Tyler Cook Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
14 10 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 215 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93M Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -
2 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 10 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 7
4 4 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 5 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -
6 6 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
7 12 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
8 13 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 5
9 2 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -7
10 9 1N Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
11 14 32L Jamie Keltz Jamie Keltz Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
12 7 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN -5
13 11 66M Darrel Moser Jr Darrel Moser Jr New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
14 8 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -6
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 216 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
2 4 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
4 1 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -3
5 8 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
6 2 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
7 13 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
8 14 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
9 9 71A Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -
10 11 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
11 12 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
12 10 20 Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
13 3 10B Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
14 6 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -8
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 217 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
2 3 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
4 13 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 9
5 7 42X Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
6 4 23S Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
7 11 12X Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 4
8 8 20T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 2 29C David Camden David Camden Speedway, IN Speedway, IN -7
10 12 23E Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
11 14 5L Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
12 5 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -7
13 10 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -3
14 9 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 218 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Dodge Carlbert Dodge Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
2 5 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 8 36 Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
5 7 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
6 14 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 8
7 4 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
8 10 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
9 2 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -7
10 6 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
11 12 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
12 13 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
13 9 15X Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -4
14 11 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 219 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
4 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 4
5 1 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -4
6 3 21T Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE -3
7 13 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
8 9 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
9 12 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 3
10 14 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
11 10 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -1
12 7 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -5
13 5 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -8
14 11 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -3
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 204 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12
2 4 10W Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
4 9 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 5
5 7 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 2
6 5 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
7 1 08W Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -6
8 6 3R Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
9 11 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 2
10 8 33K Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
11 14 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 3
12 10 15L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
13 12 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
14 2 2M Colton McGimpsey Colton McGimpsey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -12
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 205 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 13 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 10
4 7 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
5 6 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
6 8 19X Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 2
7 9 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 2
8 11 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
9 5 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Burkburnettt, TX Burkburnettt, TX -4
10 14 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
11 3 55C Connor Chamberlain Connor Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -8
12 4 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -8
13 10 8X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -3
14 12 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -2
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 206 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3G Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 10 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 8
Top 2 transfer
3 1 82 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -2
4 13 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 9
5 6 38D Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 1
6 12 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 6
7 14 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 7
8 7 20X Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
9 11 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
10 3 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
11 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -7
12 5 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -7
13 8 87C Jesse Edwards Jesse Edwards Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -5
14 9 24O Shawn Lewis Shawn Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -5
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 207 - D4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 7
2 2 32L Jamie Keltz Jamie Keltz Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
4 6 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 2
5 13 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK 8
6 9 03R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 3
7 4 5H Haylee Papp Haylee Papp Goshen, CT Goshen, CT -3
8 12 17F Luke Drotschie Luke Drotschie Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
9 1 7C Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -8
10 14 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
11 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -6
12 11 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
13 3 81A Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -10
14 10 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -4
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 208 - D5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 13
2 3 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 2 transfer
3 13 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 10
4 4 22S Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
5 11 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 6
6 9 84D Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
7 12 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
8 5 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
9 8 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -1
10 1 3W Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -9
11 2 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -9
12 7 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5
13 6 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
14 10 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -4
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 209 - D6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14W Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 6
2 5 5L Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 2 5R Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -2
5 6 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
6 11 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
7 1 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -6
8 4 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -4
9 14 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
10 12 17C Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
11 13 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 2
12 9 14Y Scott Landis Scott Landis Newport, PA Newport, PA -3
13 8 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -5
14 10 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -4
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 210 - D7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 14 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12
Top 2 transfer
3 12 7P Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 9
4 5 X Paul Wrazidlo Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
5 9 44X Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 4
6 13 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 7
7 8 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
8 4 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL -4
9 10 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
10 3 121 Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -7
11 6 3D Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Covington, TN Covington, TN -5
12 11 667 Amie Donner Amie Donner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
13 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -12
14 7 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -7
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 211 - D8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
2 1 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1B Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
4 2 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
5 13 22M Maxwell Moser Maxwell Moser New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 8
6 10 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
7 7 33H Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
8 12 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
9 11 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 14 04 Dillon Sampson Dillon Sampson New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 4
11 9 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
12 3 18R Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -9
13 4 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -9
14 6 15 Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -8
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 196 - E1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
2 7 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE 5
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
4 4 18F Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
5 1 81L Ethan Larsen Ethan Larsen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
6 6 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
7 9 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 10 13A Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 2
DNS 2 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
DNS 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 197 - E2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
2 2 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
4 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 3
5 3 33E Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
6 8 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
7 4 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
DNS 6 57T Blake Kirkes Blake Kirkes Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 9 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 10 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 198 - E3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 3 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 4 83B Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
5 6 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 1
6 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
7 5 44 Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -2
8 9 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 1
9 7 9 Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC -2
DNS 10 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 199 - E4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 4 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
4 1 23L Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -3
5 7 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
6 3 9C Coleman Gilpin Coleman Gilpin Dallas City, IL Dallas City, IL -3
7 6 41S Joseph Plunkett Joseph Plunkett Coopersburg, PA Coopersburg, PA -1
8 9 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
DNS 8 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
DNS 10 69R Zachary Hanes Zachary Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 200 - E5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 3
2 9 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
Top 2 transfer
3 8 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 5
4 2 17X Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -2
5 6 01D Allen Saine Allen Saine Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
6 1 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -5
7 3 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -4
8 5 9D Duane Bartlett Duane Bartlett ORACLE, AZ ORACLE, AZ -3
DNS 7 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 201 - E6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
2 3 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 10L Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
4 7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
5 9 19K Ryan Kradel Ryan Kradel Ogden, UT Ogden, UT 4
6 5 14H Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -1
7 8 72D Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
DNS 2 77 Joshua Boissoneau Joshua Boissoneau Bedford, NH Bedford, NH -
DNS 4 05B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 202 - E7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
2 8 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 83Z TY Marrel TY Marrel Muscogee, OK Muscogee, OK -1
4 9 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 5
5 4 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
6 3 38 Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -3
7 7 97T Jon Taylor Jon Taylor Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 6 32H Aidan Goldsmith Aidan Goldsmith Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -2
DNS 5 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
8 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 203 - E8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Maxwell Moser Maxwell Moser New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
2 1 04 Dillon Sampson Dillon Sampson New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
4 4 28 Mick Gile Jr Mick Gile Jr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
5 6 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 5 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
7 7 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
DNS 8 157 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -
DNS 9 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 236 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
2 3 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
4 11 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 7
5 6 19X Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 1
6 12 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 6
7 14 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 7
8 13 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 5
9 1 37Z Jake Zimmerman Jake Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -8
10 10 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
11 5 4G Landon Gasseling Landon Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -6
12 8 7L Aiden Dice Aiden Dice Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
13 9 97 Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -4
14 2 19D JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -12
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 237 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
4 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
5 6 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 9 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 3
7 5 08W Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -2
8 13 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
9 14 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 5
10 12 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
11 10 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
12 11 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -1
13 8 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -5
14 4 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -10
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 238 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -
2 2 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 B12 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
4 5 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 1
5 12 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 7
6 14 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 8
7 10 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
8 9 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
9 13 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
10 11 07 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
11 4 83Z TY Marrel TY Marrel Muscogee, OK Muscogee, OK -7
12 8 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -4
13 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -6
14 6 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -8
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 239 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -
2 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 98X Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
4 2 82 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -2
5 4 120 Niko Simoes Niko Simoes Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
6 7 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 1
7 5 14P Josh Pierson Josh Pierson Wilsonville, OR Wilsonville, OR -2
8 11 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
9 13 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 4
10 14 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 4
11 12 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
12 10 10B Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
13 6 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
14 9 1X Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 240 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 1
2 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 7 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
5 9 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
6 3 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -3
7 14 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 7
8 6 49A Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
9 13 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
10 8 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
11 12 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
12 5 78H Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB -7
13 10 X Paul Wrazidlo Paul Wrazidlo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
DNS 11 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 241 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 1 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
4 4 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
5 9 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
6 10 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 4
7 5 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
8 14 2B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
9 7 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -2
10 12 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
11 13 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 2
12 6 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -6
13 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
14 11 2X Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 242 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Y Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 2 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
4 14 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 10
5 8 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
6 10 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 4
7 4 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -3
8 6 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
9 13 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
10 3 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -7
11 7 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
12 9 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
13 11 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -2
14 12 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 243 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
2 7 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 3 82K Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 14 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 10
5 10 22H Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 5
6 12 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 6
7 9 15H KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 2
8 13 21T Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE 5
9 2 84D Dalten Maust Dalten Maust Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -7
10 4 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
11 6 L33 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -5
12 8 33Z Kolton Nimrod Kolton Nimrod Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
13 11 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Krum, TX Krum, TX -2
DQ 5 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 228 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
2 3 48M Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 3
4 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 10 38D Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 5
6 5 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
7 12 14T Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
8 13 14Y Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
9 9 75M Buddy Mullens Buddy Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
10 14 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
11 8 11R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -3
12 11 223 Rick Whatley Rick Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -1
13 2 33H Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -11
14 4 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -10
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 229 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 6
4 3 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
5 8 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
6 7 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
7 13 91F Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 6
8 10 310 Chris Townsend Chris Townsend Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
9 14 16 Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
10 11 24K Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 1
11 4 17C Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -7
12 5 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -7
13 6 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -7
14 12 11X Carson Smith Carson Smith Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -2
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 230 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1