12/30/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway
12/30/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2023
Tulsa Expo Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Evan Harvey

Evan Harvey

Colorado Springs, CO

Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Race 254 - D3 5 3 2

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 304 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 3
2 2 9J Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
4 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
5 1 210 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
6 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 9 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
8 12 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL 4
9 11 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
10 13 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
11 14 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
12 10 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
13 8 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -5
14 DNF 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 305 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
2 1 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 4 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 3 29A Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -1
5 7 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 9 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
7 8 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
8 14 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 6
9 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
10 11 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
11 13 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
12 10 43 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
13 6 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -7
14 12 44 Anthony Sunde Anthony Sunde Baton Rouge, LA Baton Rouge, LA -2
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 306 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
3 7 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 6 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
6 10 10T Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
7 3 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -4
8 12 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 4
9 13 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
10 5 08S Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
11 14 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
12 4 63K Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
13 9 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
14 11 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 307 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 4 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
5 8 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
6 6 23S Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
7 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
8 10 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 2
9 7 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -2
10 13 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
11 12 B12 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
12 14 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
13 11 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -2
14 9 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -5
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 308 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
2 8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
3 4 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 1 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 3 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -2
6 7 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 9 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
8 6 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -2
9 5 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -4
10 12 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
11 13 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
12 11 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
13 10 93M Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -3
14 14 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 309 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 1 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
3 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 5 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 9 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 4
6 8 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 2
7 11 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
8 3 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -5
9 13 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
10 7 11X Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
11 10 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
12 14 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
13 12 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
14 6 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -8
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 310 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 4 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
3 2 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
4 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
5 6 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 1
6 9 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
7 11 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
8 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -5
9 5 51X Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
10 13 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
11 7 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -4
12 12 3Y Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
13 10 14T Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
14 14 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 Laps

Winged OutlawRace 311 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 8 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
4 2 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
5 7 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
6 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -3
7 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 6 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
9 11 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 2
10 9 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
11 13 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
12 12 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -
13 14 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
14 10 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -4
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 268 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 6 44C Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 4
3 12 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
4 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
5 3 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
6 8 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 9 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
8 7 91C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
9 2 53 Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -7
10 11 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
11 14 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
12 10 R38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
13 13 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
14 5 33T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -9
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 269 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 2 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 8 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
4 5 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
5 9 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
6 1 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA -5
7 11 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
8 4 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
9 13 118 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
10 14 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
11 6 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -5
12 10 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
13 12 64R Ronnie Dawson Ronnie Dawson Wynantskill, NY Wynantskill, NY -1
14 7 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -7
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 270 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 4 21K Thomas Kunsman Jr Thomas Kunsman Jr Bath, PA Bath, PA 2
3 6 89K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 3
4 13 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 9
5 1 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
6 5 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
7 11 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
8 2 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -6
9 10 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
10 7 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
11 9 12 Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
12 8 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -4
13 14 3X Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE 1
14 12 7B Mitchell Bard Mitchell Bard Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -2
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 271 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
2 5 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
3 6 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
4 11 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
5 10 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 5
6 14 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 8
7 13 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 6
8 12 4M Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 4
9 4 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -5
10 7 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
11 8 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
12 2 49R Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
13 9 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -4
14 DNF 1 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -13
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 272 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
2 7 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
3 1 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -2
4 12 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 8
5 2 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -3
6 6 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
7 9 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
8 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
9 11 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
10 5 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL -5
11 13 01M Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero Sergeantsville, NJ Sergeantsville, NJ 2
12 10 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -2
13 DNF 4 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
DNS 14 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 273 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 4
2 1 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 4 8 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
5 7 78S Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
6 6 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
7 9 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
8 10 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
9 3 98X Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -6
10 8 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -2
11 12 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
12 11 51J Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
13 14 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
14 13 29S Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 274 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
3 4 088 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
4 6 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
5 8 5X Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
6 5 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
7 7 28P Gunnar Pio Gunnar Pio Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
8 9 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
9 14 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
10 10 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
11 13 14J Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
12 12 8T Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
13 11 4 Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
14 1 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -13
10 Laps

Non-Wing OutlawRace 275 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
2 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
3 4 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
4 3 87X Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -1
5 9 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
6 10 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
7 5 55X Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 11 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
9 13 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 4
10 14 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 4
11 1 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -10
12 8 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -4
13 6 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
14 12 23J Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 276 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14V Brett Vanzant Brett Vanzant Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
2 1 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 5 95A Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27 Cam Carraway Cam Carraway Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
5 6 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
6 4 75S Shyla Ernst Shyla Ernst Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
7 9 5K Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 2
8 12 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
9 11 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
10 7 91L Liam Wilhoit Liam Wilhoit De Soto, MO De Soto, MO -3
11 10 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -1
12 8 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 277 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14S Chase Schott Chase Schott Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
2 3 73F Ty Fulghum Ty Fulghum Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 1
3 2 14C River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 21N Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
5 6 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 1
6 11 11R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 5
7 5 3D Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -2
8 4 9 Mavrick Page Mavrick Page Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -4
9 10 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 1
10 9 79H Cullen Holme Cullen Holme Manteno, IL Manteno, IL -1
11 12 92 Silas Cleaveland Silas Cleaveland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
12 7 31W Landen Adams Landen Adams Warner, OK Warner, OK -5
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 278 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 04H Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
2 7 14R Jaxon Nail Jaxon Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
3 1 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 17D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
5 3 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -2
6 8 26P Jaxson Peters Jaxson Peters Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
7 2 22G Gracie Klonoski Gracie Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
8 10 120 Niko Simoes Niko Simoes Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
9 5 1M Colton Harbin Colton Harbin Bartow, FL Bartow, FL -4
10 9 14 Jayce Caldwell Jayce Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -1
11 12 28 Kasyn Mathews Kasyn Mathews Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
DQ 11 9B Cole Bennett Cole Bennett Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 279 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 7 14K Kamden Gossard Kamden Gossard Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 10 G7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12T Trenton Tyer Trenton Tyer Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
5 5 17 Cole Jones Cole Jones Streator, IL Streator, IL -
6 4 11 Mattix McBride Mattix McBride Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 9 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
8 11 7H Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 3
9 1 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -8
10 12 5H Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
11 8 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -3
12 DNF 2 06J Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -10
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 280 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 2 78C Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
3 3 11A Annalesia Miller Annalesia Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
Top 3 transfer
4 11 8J JJ Williams JJ Williams Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 7
5 4 17Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
6 5 30P Blake Pittman Blake Pittman Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -1
7 6 18K Keegan Gasseling Keegan Gasseling Potter, NE Potter, NE -1
8 9 71T Jackie Smith Jackie Smith Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
9 8 29 Clayton Jenkins Clayton Jenkins Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
10 7 31Z Sawyer Zimmerman Sawyer Zimmerman Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -3
11 10 09M Conner Morenus Conner Morenus Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
12 12 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 281 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H KayDee Howard KayDee Howard Iowa Colony, TX Iowa Colony, TX 2
2 4 22H Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
3 8 61 Brannon Lucas Brannon Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 19 Beau Chapman Beau Chapman Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 1
5 12 7D Wyatt Davis Wyatt Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC 7
6 9 88E Emery Laplante Emery Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
7 10 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 3
8 11 7R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 3
9 7 7X Logan Wood-Klein Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
10 1 08D Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -9
11 2 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -9
12 6 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -6
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 298 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Kinser Bloomquist Kinser Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
2 2 B12 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
3 4 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 1
4 6 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
5 9 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 4
6 5 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -1
7 3 19J JT Daniel JT Daniel Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
8 8 23N Mason Nester Mason Nester Rosendale, MO Rosendale, MO -
9 11 11K Kyle Hooper Kyle Hooper Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 7 16T Trevor Gach Trevor Gach Louisburg, NC Louisburg, NC -3
11 10 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
12 12 1S Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 299 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 95W Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
2 4 73M Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
3 2 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 3 11X Carson Smith Carson Smith Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
5 5 1 Hudsyn Truitt Hudsyn Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
6 11 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
7 10 18 Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 3
8 7 83 Dawson Woods Dawson Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
9 9 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 8 3L Kasey Leal Kasey Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
11 1 36R Rayce Reed Rayce Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -10
DNS 12 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 300 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
2 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 2 2T Tyler Crow Tyler Crow Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -1
4 7 43P Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
5 4 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 6 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
7 10 16B Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
8 5 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -3
9 12 7W Andrew Weathers Andrew Weathers Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
10 9 8G Grayson Price Grayson Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -1
11 11 0 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
12 8 6 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -4
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 301 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
2 4 45X Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
3 3 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
4 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
5 11 71W Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
6 2 21 Brayton Roberts Brayton Roberts Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -4
7 7 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
8 6 14T Heath Walton Heath Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -2
9 12 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
10 8 88K Bryce Kujath Bryce Kujath Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -2
11 9 K9 Sami Porter Sami Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
12 10 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 302 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 2 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
3 3 1P Mekentzi Potter Mekentzi Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 4 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -
5 6 10C Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 1
6 12 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 6
7 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Del City, OK Del City, OK -2
8 11 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 3
9 10 222 Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 1
10 7 30 Kyler Bearce Kyler Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -3
11 9 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -2
12 8 10 Brody Davis Brody Davis Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN -4
10 Laps

Restricted 'A' ClassRace 303 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
2 2 71K Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 1 22R Ryder Eigenrauch Ryder Eigenrauch Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -2
4 3 07 Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
5 6 19A Ayla Morefield Ayla Morefield Chattanooga, OK Chattanooga, OK 1
6 8 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
7 7 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL -
8 9 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
9 10 10J Aubri Huckleberry Aubri Huckleberry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
10 12 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
11 11 95 Ryker Morrow Ryker Morrow Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 5 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -7
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 312 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
2 3 24X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
3 4 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
4 5 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 1 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -4
6 8 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
7 6 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -1
8 10 18R Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
9 7 00C Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -2
10 9 42C Noah Carpenter Noah Carpenter Spring Hill, FL Spring Hill, FL -1
11 11 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
12 13 41C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
13 14 5V Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
14 12 8K Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 313 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 1 5G Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -1
3 3 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
4 8 48K Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
5 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 4 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -2
7 11 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
8 13 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 5
9 14 95A Kayden Barker Kayden Barker Ohaupo, NZ Ohaupo, NZ 5
10 10 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
11 6 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -5
12 7 72A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -5
13 12 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
14 9 95W Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 314 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 6 1C Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 1 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
5 9 5U Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 4
6 2 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -4
7 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
8 8 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
9 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
10 7 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
11 11 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
12 13 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
13 10 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -3
14 12 7J Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 315 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
2 1 5X Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
3 6 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 14 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
5 7 19W Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
6 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
7 10 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
8 5 121 Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -3
9 12 83W Jim Woods Jim Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
10 11 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
11 DNF 2 33X Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -9
12 DNF 4 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
13 DNF 9 10C Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -4
14 DNF 13 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -1
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 316 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 1 24W Zack Weisenfluh Zack Weisenfluh Taylor, PA Taylor, PA -1
3 3 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
4 8 4J Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
5 4 7K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
6 5 21E Enzo Spicola Enzo Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
7 9 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
8 7 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
9 12 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
10 10 39B Bruce Newlin Jr Bruce Newlin Jr Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
11 11 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
12 DNF 6 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -6
DNS 13 5B Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
DNS 14 88 Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
10 Laps

Winged A-ClassRace 317 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
2 3 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 4 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 6 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
5 13 99B Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 8
6 9 89X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
7 5 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -2
8 12 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4