10/6/2023 - Red Dirt Raceway
10/6/2023 - Red Dirt Raceway

10/6/2023
Red Dirt Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Toccara Weaver

Toccara Weaver

Claremore, OK

Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 14 2
Heat 2 1 8 -7

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 28 Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK 7
2 10 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
3 11 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 8
4 6 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 21 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 16
6 5 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -1
7 16 74 Ron Vachon Ron Vachon Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 9
8 14 44 Allan Beatty Allan Beatty Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 6
9 15 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
10 3 88H Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
11 13 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
12 17 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 5
13 DNF 12 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
14 DNF 18 THE75 Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 4
15 DNF 1 13M Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -14
16 DNF 2 15 Brent Merchant Brent Merchant Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -14
17 DNF 7 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK -10
18 DNF 9 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -9
DNS 4 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -
DNS 19 AR15 Jeff Hall Jeff Hall Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
DNS 20 57J Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 5
2 5 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
3 4 101 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 1
4 7 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 88R Rachel Harper Rachel Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
6 3 74 Ron Vachon Ron Vachon Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
7 DNF 2 AR15 Jeff Hall Jeff Hall Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -5
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
2 6 526 Steve Robinson Steve Robinson Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 4
3 2 15 Brent Merchant Brent Merchant Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 3 88H Rodney Harper Rodney Harper Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 44 Allan Beatty Allan Beatty Chandler, OK Chandler, OK 2
6 4 B29 Noel Mason Noel Mason Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -2
DNS 1 57J Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 1 13M Phillip Morris Phillip Morris Moore, OK Moore, OK -1
3 7 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 4
4 4 28 Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21P Hank Brown Hank Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 2 THE75 Stephen Grimes Stephen Grimes Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -4
7 DNF 5 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 9
2 8 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
3 9 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 6
4 7 55C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 3
5 11 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
6 1 14 Tommy Lawley Tommy Lawley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -5
7 12 22B Joey Buntin Joey Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
8 6 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK -2
9 14 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK 5
10 13 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
11 15 8S Michael Harris Michael Harris Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
12 18 53 Greg Bobbett Greg Bobbett Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 6
13 5 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
14 17 70B Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK 3
15 20 3S Joshua Starner Joshua Starner Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 5
16 21 95 Cooper Spencer Cooper Spencer Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 5
17 19 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 2
18 DNF 2 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -16
19 DNF 3 83J James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -16
20 DNF 4 7 Leroy Burger Leroy Burger -16
21 DNF 16 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 4
2 6 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 4
3 4 5 Riley Blumhof Riley Blumhof Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
4 2 57J Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -2
6 7 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 1
7 1 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -6
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
2 5 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 3 7 Leroy Burger Leroy Burger -
4 7 22B Joey Buntin Joey Buntin Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -1
6 1 70B Everett Jones Everett Jones Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -5
7 2 3S Joshua Starner Joshua Starner Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75N Mark Norwood Mark Norwood McCloud, OK McCloud, OK 4
2 1 14 Tommy Lawley Tommy Lawley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 4 77W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Okemah, OK Okemah, OK 1
4 2 83J James Wilson James Wilson Macomb, OK Macomb, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 8S Michael Harris Michael Harris Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
6 7 53 Greg Bobbett Greg Bobbett Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
7 6 95 Cooper Spencer Cooper Spencer Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -1
12 Laps

TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6J Bryan Tapp Bryan Tapp Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 5 11X Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
3 3 95 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 7 65 Ernest Purcell Ernest Purcell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 3
5 8 92 Nicholas Geissler Nicholas Geissler Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
6 DNF 6 90X JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 DNF 2 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -5
DNS 1 41B Braxton Brownlee Braxton Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK -
8 Laps

TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6J Bryan Tapp Bryan Tapp Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
2 8 41B Braxton Brownlee Braxton Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 6
3 1 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
4 3 95 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 11X Bryce Evans Bryce Evans Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 7 90X JR Cicoria JR Cicoria Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 5 65 Ernest Purcell Ernest Purcell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
8 DNF 2 92 Nicholas Geissler Nicholas Geissler Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -6
20 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
2 3 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
3 2 29 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
4 8 75C Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
5 5 2 Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
6 6 26T Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 7 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 1 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
8 Laps

Turf Tire MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 4 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
3 5 75 Willie Vickman Willie Vickman Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 8 29 Luke Anderson Luke Anderson Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
5 3 26T Ted Mofle Ted Mofle Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 7 2 Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
7 1 00 Tony Huddleston Tony Huddleston Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -6
DNS 6 75C Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
All transfer
15 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 5 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 2
4 3 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -1
5 4 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
6 7 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 6 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
8 9 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
9 DNF 8 117 Garet White Garet White Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
DNS 10 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 1 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 5 29G Gerald Smith Jr Gerald Smith Jr New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 2
4 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -2
6 10 82K Kyle Knight Kyle Knight Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
7 9 59 Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 8 117 Garet White Garet White Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
9 7 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
10 DNF 4 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -6
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
2 8 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 6
3 7 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 2 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
5 3 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
6 10 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
7 11 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
8 9 11T Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
9 4 75 Paul York Paul York -5
10 1 33C Mike Crumrine Mike Crumrine Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
11 14 04 Patrick Holt Patrick Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
12 13 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson 1
13 15 4G Newton Ceat Newton Ceat McAlister, OK McAlister, OK 2
14 16 93X Toccara Weaver Toccara Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
15 DNF 5 94 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
16 DNF 12 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -4
17 DNF 17 97 Amanda Cummings Amanda Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X15 Larry Pense Larry Pense Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 7 94 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
3 8 23 Robbie Russell Robbie Russell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
4 5 27 Jeff Pense Jeff Pense Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 11T Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
6 6 39 Rex Johnson Rex Johnson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
7 4 00 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson -3
8 1 4G Newton Ceat Newton Ceat McAlister, OK McAlister, OK -7
9 9 97 Amanda Cummings Amanda Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22 Justin Foltz Justin Foltz Porum, OK Porum, OK 7
2 2 33C Mike Crumrine Mike Crumrine Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 7 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
4 6 75 Paul York Paul York 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12 Rodger Moore Rodger Moore Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 4 20D Roy Moody Roy Moody Turlock, CA Turlock, CA -2
7 3 04 Patrick Holt Patrick Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
8 1 93X Toccara Weaver Toccara Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -7
20 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
2 1 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
3 2 2 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
4 3 T2 Chris Stevens Chris Stevens Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
5 6 8K Kolton Kinney Kolton Kinney Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
6 7 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
7 DNF 5 56 Dylan Stout Dylan Stout Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 1 T2 Chris Stevens Chris Stevens Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 3 2 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
4 5 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
5 6 56 Dylan Stout Dylan Stout Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
6 4 8K Kolton Kinney Kolton Kinney Graham, TX Graham, TX -2
7 7 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
All transfer