11/25/2023 - Thunderhill Raceway
11/25/2023 - Thunderhill Raceway

11/25/2023
Thunderhill Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dillard Hatchett

Dillard Hatchett

Cornersville, TN

602 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 1 1
Qualifying 1 13.466 2 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 5
2 1 67 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
3 2 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -1
4 3 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -1
5 4 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
6 5 29 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -1
7 8 92 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
8 9 C18 Darrin Cameron Darrin Cameron Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
9 7 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -2
10 11 14 LEE HAMMONDS LEE HAMMONDS taft, TN taft, TN 1
11 10 18 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
2 3 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 1
3 1 02 Chris Cook Chris Cook Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -2
4 4 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
5 6 29 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 1
6 7 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
7 8 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 1
8 5 92 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -3
9 10 C18 Darrin Cameron Darrin Cameron Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
10 9 18 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
DNS 11 14 LEE HAMMONDS LEE HAMMONDS taft, TN taft, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 3 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 1
3 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -2
4 7 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
5 4 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
6 5 G14 Shane Galloway Shane Galloway Northport, AL Northport, AL -1
7 6 4 John Duncan John Duncan Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -1
DNS 8 13V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 9 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 4 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
3 5 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 2
4 3 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
5 8 G14 Shane Galloway Shane Galloway Northport, AL Northport, AL 3
6 6 4 John Duncan John Duncan Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -
7 7 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
8 9 13V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
9 2 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -7
All transfer
20 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
2 4 28 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN 2
3 5 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 2
4 7 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 3
5 10 4 Eli Brewer Eli Brewer Florence, AL Florence, AL 5
6 1 M26 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -5
7 9 29 Lance Robertson Lance Robertson Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
DNS 3 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -
DNS 6 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
DNS 8 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 M26 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 13.425
2 3 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.466
3 7 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 13.515
4 9 28 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN 13.658
5 4 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.750
6 10 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 13.769
7 2 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 13.852
8 8 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 13.926
9 5 29 Lance Robertson Lance Robertson Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.988
10 6 4 Eli Brewer Eli Brewer Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.536
All transfer
36 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 2 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
3 4 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
4 6 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 2
5 5 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
6 8 2 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 2
7 10 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
8 9 4 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 1
9 14 TK0 Travis Kress Travis Kress Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 5
10 3 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -7
11 7 10 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
12 11 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -1
13 12 M00 Chris Harris Chris Harris -1
14 13 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
15 15 1 Greg Love Greg Love Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.387
2 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.591
3 12 S4 Seth McCormack Seth McCormack Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 12.607
4 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 12.668
5 8 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 12.823
6 9 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 12.858
7 14 10 Scott Cook Scott Cook Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.104
8 1 2 Haden Duncan Haden Duncan Leighton, AL Leighton, AL 13.127
9 4 4 Jeremy Owens Jeremy Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 13.247
10 6 F22 Freddie Smith Freddie Smith Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 13.250
11 5 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 13.285
12 11 M00 Chris Harris Chris Harris 13.299
13 2 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.380
14 15 TK0 Travis Kress Travis Kress Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.436
15 13 1 Greg Love Greg Love Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 16.082
All transfer
10 Laps

Hot Shot FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
2 2 68 Mike Brewer Mike Brewer Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -
3 3 3 Derrick Powell Derrick Powell Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -
2 11 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 9
3 4 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
4 3 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -1
5 6 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
6 9 42 Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 3
7 7 22 JC Green JC Green Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
8 2 67 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -6
9 5 57 JJ Minor JJ Minor Bluntsville, AL Bluntsville, AL -4
10 8 1X John Bass John Bass Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -2
11 10 07N Richard Hill Richard Hill Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -1
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe LYNNVILLE, TN LYNNVILLE, TN -
2 6 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 4
3 2 57 JJ Minor JJ Minor Bluntsville, AL Bluntsville, AL -1
4 4 22 JC Green JC Green Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
5 3 42 Jason Graves Jason Graves Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -2
DNS 5 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Blake Hasting Blake Hasting Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 2
2 1 12 Hunter Defoe Hunter Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
3 2 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
4 4 1X John Bass John Bass Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -
5 5 07N Richard Hill Richard Hill Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Shane Workman Shane Workman Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
2 3 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 1
3 5 7 Phillip Sanders Phillip Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 2
4 2 A04 Kevin Owens Kevin Owens Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -2
5 4 70 Cheryl Shrader Cheryl Shrader Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
6 6 2 Cody Defoe Cody Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
7 9 25 KAYDEN KELLEY KAYDEN KELLEY thompson station, TN thompson station, TN 2
8 8 13 Heather Sanders Heather Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
9 7 1 General Sanders General Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -2
8 Laps

BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Shane Workman Shane Workman Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 3
2 5 A04 Kevin Owens Kevin Owens Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 3
3 9 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 6
4 3 70 Cheryl Shrader Cheryl Shrader Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
5 8 7 Phillip Sanders Phillip Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 3
6 2 2 Cody Defoe Cody Defoe Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -4
7 1 1 General Sanders General Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -6
8 7 13 Heather Sanders Heather Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -1
DNS 6 25 KAYDEN KELLEY KAYDEN KELLEY thompson station, TN thompson station, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -
2 5 555 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 3
3 6 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 3
4 8 F65 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 4
5 4 18 Michael Lewandowski Michael Lewandowski Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
6 2 99 Tobey Carruthers Tobey Carruthers Sheffield, AL Sheffield, AL -4
7 3 B7 Nicky Bates Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN Hohnewald, TN -4
DNS 7 H99 Kevin Hannah Kevin Hannah Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
DNS 9 54D Derrick Donegan Derrick Donegan Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard 7
2 5 99 Tobey Carruthers Tobey Carruthers Sheffield, AL Sheffield, AL 3
3 3 B7 Nicky Bates Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN Hohnewald, TN -
4 6 18 Michael Lewandowski Michael Lewandowski Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
5 9 555 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 4
6 4 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -2
7 1 H99 Kevin Hannah Kevin Hannah Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -6
8 2 F65 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -6
9 7 54D Derrick Donegan Derrick Donegan Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Dirt 6-cyl Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jason Kephart Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN 1
2 4 X Blake Lamberth Blake Lamberth Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 2
3 1 S37 Shannon Orr Shannon Orr Falkville, AL Falkville, AL -2
4 8 9 Brandon Lucas Brandon Lucas Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS 4
5 6 7X Randall Singleton Randall Singleton Florence, AL Florence, AL 1
6 3 39 Jason Bailey Jason Bailey Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -3
7 7 69 David Kilpatrick David Kilpatrick Florence, AL Florence, AL -
8 5 K28 David Kephart David Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN -3
8 Laps

Dirt 6-cyl Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 S37 Shannon Orr Shannon Orr Falkville, AL Falkville, AL 1
2 7 28 Jason Kephart Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN 5
3 1 39 Jason Bailey Jason Bailey Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -2
4 8 X Blake Lamberth Blake Lamberth Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 4
5 5 K28 David Kephart David Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN -
6 4 7X Randall Singleton Randall Singleton Florence, AL Florence, AL -2
7 6 69 David Kilpatrick David Kilpatrick Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
8 3 9 Brandon Lucas Brandon Lucas Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -5
All transfer