9/22/2023 - Marysville Raceway
9/22/2023 - Marysville Raceway

9/22/2023
Marysville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Shrum

Dylan Shrum

Lincoln, CA

Pro Division Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 1 3
Heat 4 5 1 4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Pro DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
2 10 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 8
3 1 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -2
4 9 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 5
5 3 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -2
6 16 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA 10
7 21 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 14
8 24 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 16
9 6 03 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -3
10 23 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 13
11 14 65N Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
12 15 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
13 DNF 11 06 Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -2
14 DNF 18 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA 4
15 DNF 2 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -13
16 DNF 19 5D Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Tayton, NV Tayton, NV 3
17 DNF 5 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA -12
18 DNF 17 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
19 DNF 22 94N Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 3
20 DNF 20 13R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -
21 DNF 8 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger -13
22 DNF 12 99N Gage Meyers Gage Meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -10
23 DNF 7 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -16
24 DNF 13 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV -11
0 Laps

Pro DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
2 3 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA 1
3 4 5D Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Tayton, NV Tayton, NV 1
4 9 13R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 5
5 6 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
6 1 94N Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -5
7 17 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 10
8 14 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 6
Top 8 transfer
9 8 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -1
10 18 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 8
11 16 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
12 7 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera -5
13 10 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
14 22 80N Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 8
15 11 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -4
16 20 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 4
17 5 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -12
18 DNF 12 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -6
19 DNF 19 8 Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -
20 DNF 21 70J James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
DNS 15 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA -
DNS 13 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 3
2 8 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 6
3 6 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
4 10 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 6
Top 4 transfer
5 1 94N Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -4
6 5 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
7 9 13R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 2
8 2 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -6
9 7 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
10 3 70J James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -7
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
2 6 03 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 4
3 8 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 5
4 3 65N Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
6 2 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
7 9 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
8 10 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
9 5 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -4
10 7 80N Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 1
2 4 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
3 8 06 Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 5
4 9 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -4
6 5 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera -1
7 7 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
8 3 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA -5
9 6 8 Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -3
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
2 4 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger 2
3 2 99N Gage Meyers Gage Meyers Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
4 1 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 5D Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Tayton, NV Tayton, NV 3
6 6 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
7 9 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 2
8 7 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
9 3 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -6
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 14 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 12
3 10 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 7
4 3 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA -1
5 9 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA 4
6 20 94N Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 14
7 18 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 11
8 1 22N Joe Halter Joe Halter Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -7
9 12 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
10 19 72 Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 9
11 22 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 11
12 17 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 5
13 11 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -2
14 6 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -8
15 23 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 8
16 21 10D Phiiip Rowland Phiiip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 5
17 13 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA -4
18 8 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA -10
19 4 13 Larry Clover Larry Clover Prundale, CA Prundale, CA -15
20 5 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -15
21 24 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
22 7 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty -15
23 16 26N Joey Dale Joey Dale -7
DNS 15 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
2 15 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 13
3 24 72 Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 21
4 7 94N Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
5 1 10D Phiiip Rowland Phiiip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -4
6 6 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
7 12 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 5
8 10 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
Top 8 transfer
9 14 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 5
10 19 08 Brent Rohrbacker Brent Rohrbacker Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 9
11 11 33R JACKSON RUSSELL JACKSON RUSSELL Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -
12 2 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -10
13 5 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -8
14 16 98 Chris Durden Chris Durden Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
15 4 24N Joe Halter Jr Joe Halter Jr Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -11
16 17 41N Brandon Aylesworth Brandon Aylesworth Benicia, CA Benicia, CA 1
17 13 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
18 18 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU -
19 23 11 Shane Park Shane Park Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 4
20 21 18 Sunny Jr Sundberg Sunny Jr Sundberg Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 1
21 20 27N Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
22 22 17N Michelle Badeker Michelle Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -
23 9 35T Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -14
24 8 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -16
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22N Joe Halter Joe Halter Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA 5
2 2 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -
3 1 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -2
4 4 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 10D Phiiip Rowland Phiiip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 5
6 9 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
7 3 35T Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -4
8 5 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
9 7 41N Brandon Aylesworth Brandon Aylesworth Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -2
10 8 18 Sunny Jr Sundberg Sunny Jr Sundberg Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -2
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 9
2 6 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
3 8 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 5
4 5 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -3
6 7 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
7 9 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
8 3 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ -5
9 4 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU -5
10 1 17N Michelle Badeker Michelle Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -9
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 1
2 4 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty 2
3 1 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -2
4 3 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
6 9 94N Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 3
7 5 33R JACKSON RUSSELL JACKSON RUSSELL Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -2
8 6 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -2
9 10 08 Brent Rohrbacker Brent Rohrbacker Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
10 8 11 Shane Park Shane Park Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Larry Clover Larry Clover Prundale, CA Prundale, CA 1
2 1 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA -1
3 3 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
4 10 26N Joey Dale Joey Dale 6
Top 4 transfer
5 9 24N Joe Halter Jr Joe Halter Jr Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 4
6 8 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
7 4 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -3
8 6 98 Chris Durden Chris Durden Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -2
9 5 27N Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -4
10 7 72 Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -3
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
2 8 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 6
3 4 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 1
4 6 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
5 14 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 9
6 12 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 6
7 21 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 14
8 18 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 10
9 1 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -8
10 23 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 13
11 16 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 5
12 10 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -2
13 13 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -
14 3 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -11
15 19 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
16 DNF 15 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -1
17 DNF 20 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 3
18 DNF 22 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 4
19 DNF 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -14
20 DNF 9 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -11
21 DNF 17 13R Mike Mangini Mike Mangini -4
22 DNF 11 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -11
DNS 7 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
2 2 13R Mike Mangini Mike Mangini -
3 8 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 5
4 3 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
5 4 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -1
6 10 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 4
7 6 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -1
8 7 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
DNS 5 30N April Halliday April Halliday El Dorado Hills, CA El Dorado Hills, CA -
Top 9 transfer
DNS 9 89Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
DNS 11 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
DNS 12 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA 1
2 6 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 4
3 7 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
4 3 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -1
5 9 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 1 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -5
7 5 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
8 4 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -4
9 8 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -1
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
2 1 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
3 3 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -
4 4 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
5 5 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 2 13R Mike Mangini Mike Mangini -4
7 9 30N April Halliday April Halliday El Dorado Hills, CA El Dorado Hills, CA 2
8 DNF 8 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
DNS 7 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 1
2 8 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
3 4 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 1
4 7 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 3
5 5 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -5
7 9 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 2
8 DNF 3 89Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -5
9 DNF 6 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty -3