9/23/2023 - Marysville Raceway
9/23/2023 - Marysville Raceway

9/23/2023
Marysville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Rodgers

Tyler Rodgers

Chico, CA

Pro Division Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 8 9 -1
Heat 3 5 5 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Pro DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
2 5 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
3 21 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 18
4 19 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 15
5 12 5D Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Tayton, NV Tayton, NV 7
6 11 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
7 14 80N Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 7
8 23 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 15
9 24 13R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 15
10 4 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -6
11 9 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -2
12 16 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 4
13 2 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -11
14 1 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -13
15 22 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 7
16 20 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 4
17 7 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -10
18 6 03 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -12
19 10 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -9
20 17 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
21 8 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -13
22 25 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
23 15 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger -8
24 18 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -6
DNS 13 06 Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
0 Laps

Pro DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
2 10 06 Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 8
3 6 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger 3
4 7 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
5 5 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 4 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV -2
7 2 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA -5
Top 7 transfer
8 3 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -5
9 8 65N Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
10 9 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
11 DNF 11 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA -
12 DNF 13 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
13 DNF 14 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 1
DNS 12 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -
0 Laps

Pro DivisionB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5D Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Tayton, NV Tayton, NV 1
2 5 80N Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
3 7 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 4
4 11 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 7
5 8 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
6 12 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
7 4 13R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -3
Top 7 transfer
8 13 8 Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 5
9 14 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
10 9 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera -1
11 1 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -10
12 10 70J James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
13 3 94N Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -10
14 6 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA -8
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
2 11 5D Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Tayton, NV Tayton, NV 9
3 3 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV -
4 9 80N Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
5 10 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 5
6 2 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -4
7 5 06 Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -2
8 6 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -2
9 7 75DD Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
10 4 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -6
11 8 29N Corey Eaton Corey Eaton Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -3
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
2 6 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
3 4 13R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 1
4 8 19N Patrick Weger Patrick Weger 4
5 5 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -
6 2 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
7 7 70J James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
8 1 7N Jace Badeker Jace Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -7
0 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 1
2 3 94N Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 1
3 8 9S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
4 7 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA Crescent City, CA 3
5 5 65N Tyler Rodgers Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Chico, CA -
6 9 45 Ricardo Rivera Ricardo Rivera 3
7 1 36N Jameson Sole Jameson Sole Antelope, CA Antelope, CA -6
8 4 88B Travis Day Travis Day Concord, CA Concord, CA -4
9 6 8 Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -3
0 Laps

Pro DivisionFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
2 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA
3 5 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
4 3 48 Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
5 6 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV
6 1 03 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX
7 7 69N Cody Shrum Cody Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
8 10 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA
9 8 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
10 9 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA
All transfer
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
2 5 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
3 6 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
4 4 72 Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -
5 8 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
6 2 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -4
7 12 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA 5
8 16 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 8
9 11 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
10 22 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 12
11 13 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
12 3 22N Joe Halter Joe Halter Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -9
13 9 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -4
14 17 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 3
15 18 10D Phiiip Rowland Phiiip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
16 19 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 3
17 10 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA -7
18 24 35T Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 6
19 15 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -4
20 20 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ -
21 25 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 4
22 23 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty 1
23 14 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -9
24 21 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
DNS 7 94N Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
2 5 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
3 6 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
4 1 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -3
5 3 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -2
6 7 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
7 8 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty 1
Top 7 transfer
8 12 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 4
9 14 17N Michelle Badeker Michelle Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA 5
10 13 11 Shane Park Shane Park Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 3
11 10 33R JACKSON RUSSELL JACKSON RUSSELL Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -1
12 9 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -3
13 11 24N Joe Halter Jr Joe Halter Jr Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
14 4 98 Chris Durden Chris Durden Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -10
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA 2
2 4 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 2
3 6 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
4 9 10D Phiiip Rowland Phiiip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 5
5 5 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ -
6 7 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 1
7 2 35T Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -5
Top 7 transfer
8 11 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA 3
9 12 27N Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
10 14 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
11 10 41N Brandon Aylesworth Brandon Aylesworth Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -1
12 1 13 Larry Clover Larry Clover Prundale, CA Prundale, CA -11
13 8 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU -5
14 13 08 Brent Rohrbacker Brent Rohrbacker Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 1
2 4 35T Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
3 3 98 Chris Durden Chris Durden Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
4 7 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 3
5 9 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
6 1 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU -5
7 5 33R JACKSON RUSSELL JACKSON RUSSELL Cotati, CA Cotati, CA -2
8 10 34R Chevelle Borja Chevelle Borja Healdsburg, CA Healdsburg, CA 2
9 6 11 Shane Park Shane Park Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -3
10 8 30N Gene Herndon Gene Herndon Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Larry Clover Larry Clover Prundale, CA Prundale, CA -
2 4 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 2
3 2 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -1
4 9 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
5 5 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -
6 7 S09 Jacob James Jacob James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
7 6 41N Brandon Aylesworth Brandon Aylesworth Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -1
8 8 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -
DNS 3 08 Brent Rohrbacker Brent Rohrbacker Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
0 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2R Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 3 12 Justin Bingman Justin Bingman Castroville, CA Castroville, CA 1
3 8 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
4 6 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 2
5 2 616N Tyler Quilty Tyler Quilty -3
6 7 10D Phiiip Rowland Phiiip Rowland Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
7 5 24N Joe Halter Jr Joe Halter Jr Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
8 9 27N Alysa Gallegos Alysa Gallegos Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
9 4 17N Michelle Badeker Michelle Badeker Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -5
10 Laps

Sportsman DivisionFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA
2 4 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA
3 2 22N Joe Halter Joe Halter Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA
4 9 72 Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX
5 7 50N Brenden Shrum Brenden Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
6 6 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
7 10 94N Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX
8 5 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA
9 1 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR
DNS 8 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA
All transfer
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
2 4 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
3 7 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 4
4 1 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
5 11 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 6
6 5 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
7 6 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA -1
8 10 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 2
9 8 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -1
10 13 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 3
11 17 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 6
12 2 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -10
13 15 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 2
14 14 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
15 24 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 9
16 16 13Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
17 DNF 20 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 3
18 DNF 19 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty 1
19 DNF 9 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA -10
20 DNF 12 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -8
21 DNF 23 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 2
22 DNF 21 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
DNS 18 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
DNS 22 30N April Halliday April Halliday El Dorado Hills, CA El Dorado Hills, CA -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -
2 9 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 7
3 8 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 5
4 2 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
5 4 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -1
6 11 13Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 5
7 13 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 6
8 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -3
9 15 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty 6
10 3 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -7
11 10 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
12 14 30N April Halliday April Halliday El Dorado Hills, CA El Dorado Hills, CA 2
13 16 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 3
14 12 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
Top 14 transfer
15 DNF 7 13R Mike Mangini Mike Mangini -8
DNS 6 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
DNS 17 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31R Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall 1
2 1 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -1
3 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 2
4 3 13R Mike Mangini Mike Mangini -1
5 4 52N Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
6 6 13Z Henry Corbin III Henry Corbin III Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
7 8 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 1
8 7 6N Austin Quilty Austin Quilty -1
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
2 4 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 2
3 3 33E Matt Dickinson Matt Dickinson Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
4 6 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 2
5 8 26N Dan Zuger Dan Zuger San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
6 7 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 1
7 9 30N April Halliday April Halliday El Dorado Hills, CA El Dorado Hills, CA 2
8 1 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -7
DNS 5 12R Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
0 Laps

Veteran DivisionFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV
2 7 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
3 8 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
4 5 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
5 4 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
6 6 98E Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA
7 9 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV
8 10 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA
9 1 16N Brian Quilty Brian Quilty Orangevale, CA Orangevale, CA
10 2 96DD Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA
All transfer