9/30/2023 - Humberstone Speedway
9/30/2023 - Humberstone Speedway

9/30/2023
Humberstone Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Watson

Chris Watson

Niagara Falls, ON

Mod Lites Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 10 7
Heat 3 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
2 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
3 4 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 1
4 6 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 2
5 3 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -2
6 5 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON -1
7 8 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
8 7 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
9 9 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -
10 12 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 2
11 14 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 3
12 11 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON -1
13 17 11A Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 4
14 13 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
15 18 14 Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 3
16 20 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 4
17 16 11 Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON -1
18 21 21MB Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 3
19 22 13 Dale Hunter Dale Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 3
20 19 43 Scott Sherk Scott Sherk Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -1
21 DNF 15 21 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY -6
DQ 10 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 1
2 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
3 3 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
4 5 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 1
5 6 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 1
6 7 21 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 1
7 8 43 Scott Sherk Scott Sherk Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
8 DNF 1 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -7
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 1
2 3 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
3 4 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 1
4 1 14 Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON -3
5 5 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -
6 6 11A Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -
7 7 21B John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON -
8 8 13 Dale Hunter Dale Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 4 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 2
3 2 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON -1
4 3 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON -1
5 6 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
6 7 11 Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
7 DNF 5 21MB Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -2
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.227
2 7 68 Aaron Turkey Aaron Turkey Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.466
3 2 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 14.615
4 8 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 14.639
5 4 90 Travis Cunningham Travis Cunningham Grimsby, ON Grimsby, ON 14.667
6 6 70MM Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON 14.978
7 5 21 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 14.987
8 3 43 Scott Sherk Scott Sherk Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 15.719
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 14.412
2 2 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.492
3 7 1 Holly Porter Holly Porter Dorchester, ON Dorchester, ON 14.843
4 4 14 Jim Huppunen Jim Huppunen Fenwick, ON Fenwick, ON 14.851
5 5 94 Todd Hoddick Todd Hoddick Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 15.011
6 8 11A Allan Downey Allan Downey Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 15.312
7 3 21B John Burbridge Jr John Burbridge Jr St. Williams, ON St. Williams, ON 15.418
8 6 13 Dale Hunter Dale Hunter Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 16.099
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5 D.J. Christie D.J. Christie Beachville, ON Beachville, ON 14.534
2 4 12DD Darren Dryden Darren Dryden Freelton, ON Freelton, ON 14.624
3 5 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 14.697
4 2 87X Shone Evans Shone Evans Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.888
5 3 21MB Mitch Brown Mitch Brown Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 14.949
6 6 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 15.112
7 7 11 Chris Jones Chris Jones Picton, ON Picton, ON 15.384
50 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 10
2 1 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON -1
3 19 19 Kyle Wert Kyle Wert Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 16
4 9 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON 5
5 5 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
6 3 0 Tyler French Tyler French Belleville, ON Belleville, ON -3
7 7 03 Justin Ramsay Justin Ramsay Belleville, ON Belleville, ON -
8 14 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 6
9 6 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
10 18 96 Steve Shaw Sr Steve Shaw Sr Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 8
11 8 108Z Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -3
12 13 427 Tim Phalen Tim Phalen Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 1
13 20 74 Mike Lucas Mike Lucas Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 7
14 4 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -10
15 12 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -3
16 17 41 Adam Plazek Adam Plazek Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 1
17 2 92 Paige Lanoue Paige Lanoue Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON -15
18 10 26 Brock Gregory Brock Gregory -8
19 15 65 John Dunn John Dunn West Lorne, ON West Lorne, ON -4
20 23 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON 3
21 16 5G Gord Grant Gord Grant Morpeth, ON Morpeth, ON -5
22 25 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 3
23 21 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -2
24 DNF 22 11R Bryce Richardson Bryce Richardson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
25 DNF 24 196 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON -1
8 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Kyle Wert Kyle Wert Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 5
2 3 74 Mike Lucas Mike Lucas Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 1
3 2 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -1
4 9 11R Bryce Richardson Bryce Richardson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 5
5 4 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON -1
6 10 196 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 1
8 5 37 Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -3
9 7 04 Rick Book Rick Book Caster Center, ON Caster Center, ON -2
10 DNF 1 2EZ Evan Curtis Evan Curtis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -9
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 05 Pete Reid Pete Reid Stevensville, ON Stevensville, ON 6
2 3 M1 Rob Murray Rob Murray St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
3 9 84RK Ryan Beagle Ryan Beagle Vittoria, ON Vittoria, ON 6
4 4 49 Dave Bailey Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -
5 6 427 Tim Phalen Tim Phalen Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 1
6 5 5G Gord Grant Gord Grant Morpeth, ON Morpeth, ON -1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 2EZ Evan Curtis Evan Curtis Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -6
8 10 96O John Overholt John Overholt Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
9 2 04 Rick Book Rick Book Caster Center, ON Caster Center, ON -7
10 8 196 Kyle Rothwell Kyle Rothwell Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Tyler French Tyler French Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 3
2 7 1J Jason Fontaine Jason Fontaine Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 5
3 8 25 Ken Sargent Ken Sargent Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON 5
4 1 92 Paige Lanoue Paige Lanoue Tilbury, ON Tilbury, ON -3
5 6 28 Jim Lampman Jim Lampman Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON 1
6 3 41 Adam Plazek Adam Plazek Caistor Centre, ON Caistor Centre, ON -3
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 2 6X Marshall Bellamy Marshall Bellamy Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -5
8 DNF 5 37 Jeff Bean Jeff Bean Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -3
9 DNF 9 11 Gofast Teeple Gofast Teeple Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Brock Gregory Brock Gregory -
2 5 03 Justin Ramsay Justin Ramsay Belleville, ON Belleville, ON 3
3 9 108Z Zach Bleich Zach Bleich Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON 6
4 4 8 Ryan Dinning Ryan Dinning Hagersville, ON Hagersville, ON -
5 3 65 John Dunn John Dunn West Lorne, ON West Lorne, ON -2
6 6 96 Steve Shaw Sr Steve Shaw Sr Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 74 Mike Lucas Mike Lucas Belleville, ON Belleville, ON -
8 8 19 Kyle Wert Kyle Wert Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -
9 2 11R Bryce Richardson Bryce Richardson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -7
25 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50LS Adrian Stahle Adrian Stahle Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON -
2 3 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON 1
3 2 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON -1
4 6 51L Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 2
5 8 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 3
6 11 BS39 Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 5
7 13 71 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 6
8 9 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
9 4 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -5
10 5 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON -5
11 10 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON -1
12 12 7A Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -
13 7 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON -6
14 23 24A A.J. Lewis A.J. Lewis Stoney Creek, ON Stoney Creek, ON 9
15 15 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
16 18 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON 2
17 24 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 7
18 14 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -4
19 20 11W Connor Ross Connor Ross Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 1
20 16 2S Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -4
21 22 2 Travis Hofstetter Travis Hofstetter Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON 1
22 DNF 19 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC -3
23 DNF 17 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -6
24 DNF 21 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
12 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 1
2 1 11W Connor Ross Connor Ross Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON -1
3 4 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
4 3 2 Travis Hofstetter Travis Hofstetter Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON -1
5 9 24A A.J. Lewis A.J. Lewis Stoney Creek, ON Stoney Creek, ON 4
6 5 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON 1
8 6 19M Will Marche Will Marche London, ON London, ON -2
9 7 20L Caleb Wood Caleb Wood London, ON London, ON -2
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85C Cam MacKinnon Cam MacKinnon Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
2 4 16X Keegan Baker Keegan Baker Ancaster, ON Ancaster, ON 2
3 6 71C John Cadman John Cadman Smithville, ON Smithville, ON 3
4 8 9 Adam Turner Adam Turner Cherry Valley, ON Cherry Valley, ON 4
5 7 71 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 2
6 3 72 Tanner Podwinski Tanner Podwinski Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 28T Cameron Thomson Cameron Thomson Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
8 9 2 Travis Hofstetter Travis Hofstetter Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON 1
9 2 24A A.J. Lewis A.J. Lewis Stoney Creek, ON Stoney Creek, ON -7
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
2 3 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
3 5 BS39 Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
4 8 97 Sheldon Bender Sheldon Bender Listowel, ON Listowel, ON 4
5 7 88 Lance Erskine Lance Erskine Brantford, ON Brantford, ON 2
6 6 2S Al Sleight Al Sleight St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 19 Mathieu Bardier Mathieu Bardier Pierreville, QC Pierreville, QC 2
8 2 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -6
9 4 14B Broden Weiler Broden Weiler Simcoe, ON Simcoe, ON -5
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50LS Adrian Stahle Adrian Stahle Kitchener, ON Kitchener, ON 1
2 5 51L Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 3
3 4 7A Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 1
4 8 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 4
5 7 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 2
6 3 29W Tyler Ward Tyler Ward Woodstock, ON Woodstock, ON -3
Top 6 transfer
7 9 11W Connor Ross Connor Ross Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 2
8 1 19M Will Marche Will Marche London, ON London, ON -7
9 6 20L Caleb Wood Caleb Wood London, ON London, ON -3
25 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
2 6 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
3 15 777 Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON 12
4 4 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
5 2 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -3
6 7 777X Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
7 8 185 Travis Miller Travis Miller St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
8 14 66 Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 6
9 9 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -
10 12 99JR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 2
11 5 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -6
12 11 23N Nathan Peattie Nathan Peattie Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -1
13 10 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -3
14 DNF 3 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -11
15 DNF 13 49 Doug Walsh Jr Doug Walsh Jr -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Chad Chevalier Chad Chevalier Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
2 1 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
3 3 15 Adam Leslie Adam Leslie Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -
4 4 22 Terry Smith Terry Smith Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON -
5 2 13M Daniel McKay Daniel McKay Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -3
6 8 23N Nathan Peattie Nathan Peattie Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
7 DNF 6 49 Doug Walsh Jr Doug Walsh Jr -1
DQ 7 108 Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 777X Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
2 3 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 1
3 2 185 Travis Miller Travis Miller St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
4 4 68 Curtis Friesen Curtis Friesen St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
5 5 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -
6 6 99JR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
7 8 66 Jeff Panunte Jeff Panunte Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 1
8 7 777 Tyler Willard Tyler Willard St. Catherines, ON St. Catherines, ON -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6J Joe Isabell Joe Isabell 4
2 16 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON 14
3 4 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
4 2 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
5 6 6 Jamie Gilbert Jamie Gilbert Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
6 7 44 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
7 3 4 Tyler Winger Tyler Winger Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -4
8 9 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON 1
9 15 12JR Anthony Kelly Anthony Kelly Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 6
10 17 07 Chris Watson Chris Watson Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 7
11 8 71 Leroy Buscumb Leroy Buscumb Welland, ON Welland, ON -3
12 11 32 Cohen Corbett Cohen Corbett St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -1
13 14 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
14 1 16A Ashton Anderson Ashton Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -13
15 12 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -3
16 10 15 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON -6
17 13 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -4
18 18 87 Tyler Colbert Tyler Colbert Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
6 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6J Joe Isabell Joe Isabell 1
2 4 71 Leroy Buscumb Leroy Buscumb Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
3 1 27 Sean Iftody Sean Iftody Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
4 6 15 Rob Misener Rob Misener Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
5 3 6S Ryleigh Sliter Ryleigh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
6 5 12JR Anthony Kelly Anthony Kelly Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Josh Sliter Josh Sliter Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
2 3 26 R.J. Pietz R.J. Pietz Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
3 6 6 Jamie Gilbert Jamie Gilbert Welland, ON Welland, ON 3
4 5 32 Cohen Corbett Cohen Corbett St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
5 1 291 Dave Cornish Dave Cornish Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -4
6 2 16 Brent Begolo Brent Begolo Thorold, ON Thorold, ON -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44 Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 4
2 4 4 Tyler Winger Tyler Winger Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON 2
3 1 16A Ashton Anderson Ashton Anderson Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -2
4 3 14 Chance Kotar Chance Kotar Hamilton, ON Hamilton, ON -1
5 6 87 Tyler Colbert Tyler Colbert Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 1
6 2 07 Chris Watson Chris Watson Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -4
All transfer