10/28/2023 - Circle City Raceway
10/28/2023 - Circle City Raceway

10/28/2023
Circle City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Loughmiller

Tyler Loughmiller

Brazil, IN

UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 7 -3
Heat 1 3 2 1
Qualifying 1 15.130 3 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 6 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 4
3 3 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
4 8 93 Dean Barnes Dean Barnes Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 4
5 1 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
6 5 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
7 10 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
8 4 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
9 12 22X Blaine Hix Blaine Hix North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 3
10 9 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -1
11 7 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
12 11 77 Logan McGuyer Logan McGuyer Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -1
13 13 13C Rebekah Cevela Rebekah Cevela Darlington, IN Darlington, IN -
6 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 4
2 2 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
3 3 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 4 93 Dean Barnes Dean Barnes Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
5 1 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -4
6 6 22X Blaine Hix Blaine Hix North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -
7 7 13C Rebekah Cevela Rebekah Cevela Darlington, IN Darlington, IN -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
2 3 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
3 4 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
4 5 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 2 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -3
6 6 77 Logan McGuyer Logan McGuyer Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 13.251
2 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 13.275
3 14 Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.301
4 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 13.437
5 93 Dean Barnes Dean Barnes Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 13.442
6 64S Blake Sholders Blake Sholders Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 14.061
7 77 Logan McGuyer Logan McGuyer Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 14.353
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 Keith Langley Keith Langley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.047
2 19 Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 13.091
3 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 13.183
4 22 Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.798
5 22X Blaine Hix Blaine Hix North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 14.016
6 13C Rebekah Cevela Rebekah Cevela Darlington, IN Darlington, IN 14.042
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint CarHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22H Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 12.934
2 3 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 13.050
3 2 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 13.101
4 4 93 Dean Barnes Dean Barnes Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 15.046
5 6 22X Blaine Hix Blaine Hix North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 13.936
6 1 36M Barry Miller Barry Miller Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 14.023
7 7 13C Rebekah Cevela Rebekah Cevela Darlington, IN Darlington, IN 15.046
20 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
2 9 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 7
3 1 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
4 12 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 8
5 6 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
6 7 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
7 4 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -3
8 2 0 Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -6
9 14 77K Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
10 15 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 5
11 19 01 Donald Kiger Donald Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL 8
12 16 7 Joe Woodward Joe Woodward Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 4
13 18 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 5
14 20 3G Bryce Graber Bryce Graber Paris, IL Paris, IL 6
15 17 28X Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
16 5 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -11
17 11 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -6
18 8 3F Robert Faqua Robert Faqua Paris, IL Paris, IL -10
19 13 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -6
20 10 39 Robert Fox Jr Robert Fox Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
6 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 3 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
3 4 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 1
4 1 39 Robert Fox Jr Robert Fox Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
5 5 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -
6 6 7 Joe Woodward Joe Woodward Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -
7 7 01 Donald Kiger Donald Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
All transfer
6 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
3 3 3F Robert Faqua Robert Faqua Paris, IL Paris, IL -
4 5 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
5 4 77K Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 7 28X Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
7 6 3G Bryce Graber Bryce Graber Paris, IL Paris, IL -1
All transfer
6 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 2 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 3 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 5 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 1
5 4 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN -1
6 6 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 39 Robert Fox Jr Robert Fox Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.954
2 7 28 Jeff Deckard Jeff Deckard Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.977
3 5 99T Tyler Loughmiller Tyler Loughmiller Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.130
4 4 24 Jarod Deckard Jarod Deckard Springville, IN Springville, IN 15.241
5 1 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 15.451
6 6 7 Joe Woodward Joe Woodward Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 15.592
7 2 01 Donald Kiger Donald Kiger Tilton, IL Tilton, IL 15.763
0 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 0 Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.681
2 1 22 Will Bennett Will Bennett West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 14.882
3 5 3F Robert Faqua Robert Faqua Paris, IL Paris, IL 15.190
4 2 77K Schuyler Nahre Schuyler Nahre Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.229
5 6 23R Nick Richards Nick Richards Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 15.527
6 4 3G Bryce Graber Bryce Graber Paris, IL Paris, IL 15.935
7 7 28X Mike Beatty Mike Beatty Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 17.817
0 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 91 Brayden Watson Brayden Watson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 14.471
2 3 JD3 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.574
3 2 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.858
4 5 42 Roger Mills Roger Mills Rockville, IN Rockville, IN 15.317
5 6 10 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 15.343
6 1 83J James Weintraut James Weintraut Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 15.652
20 Laps

Circle City Raceway Steel Block SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 9 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 7
3 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -2
4 5 79 Matt Humphrey Matt Humphrey Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 1
5 10 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 5
6 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -3
7 8 31 Daniel Ingram Daniel Ingram Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
8 12 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 4
9 6 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -3
10 19 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 9
11 14 61 Brent Stapp Brent Stapp Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 3
12 7 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -5
13 4 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -9
14 16 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 2
15 13 19M Jason Tirb Jason Tirb Clinton, MI Clinton, MI -2
16 17 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL 1
17 21 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 4
18 22 4W Devin Winterstein Devin Winterstein Hoopeston, IL Hoopeston, IL 4
19 18 44 Thomas Davies Thomas Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
20 15 75 John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -5
DNS 11 11 Nathan Ervin Nathan Ervin Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
DNS 20 3H Chuck Hamilton Chuck Hamilton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
DNS 23 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 Laps

Circle City Raceway Steel Block SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
2 2 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -
3 5 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
4 3 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
5 6 19M Jason Tirb Jason Tirb Clinton, MI Clinton, MI 1
6 7 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 1
7 4 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -3
8 8 4W Devin Winterstein Devin Winterstein Hoopeston, IL Hoopeston, IL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Circle City Raceway Steel Block SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 79 Matt Humphrey Matt Humphrey Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 1
3 4 31 Daniel Ingram Daniel Ingram Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 2 11 Nathan Ervin Nathan Ervin Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -2
5 7 61 Brent Stapp Brent Stapp Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
6 6 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL -
7 8 3H Chuck Hamilton Chuck Hamilton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
8 5 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Circle City Raceway Steel Block SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 2
2 1 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
3 5 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 2
4 2 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
5 7 75 John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
DNS 4 44 Thomas Davies Thomas Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 6 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Circle City Raceway Steel Block SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8 Michael Clark Michael Clark Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 14.385
2 3 90 Clayton Stewart Clayton Stewart Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 14.415
3 4 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.800
4 5 20 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 15.077
5 1 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 15.712
6 8 19M Jason Tirb Jason Tirb Clinton, MI Clinton, MI 15.812
7 7 37 David Gross David Gross Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 17.071
8 6 4W Devin Winterstein Devin Winterstein Hoopeston, IL Hoopeston, IL 19.370
0 Laps

Circle City Raceway Steel Block SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 67 Tyler Miller Tyler Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 14.486
2 5 11 Nathan Ervin Nathan Ervin Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 14.537
3 1 79 Matt Humphrey Matt Humphrey Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 14.639
4 4 31 Daniel Ingram Daniel Ingram Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.086
5 7 21S Bryar Schroeter Bryar Schroeter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.092
6 2 7 Bobby Logan Bobby Logan Rantoul, IL Rantoul, IL 15.788
7 6 61 Brent Stapp Brent Stapp Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.794
8 8 3H Chuck Hamilton Chuck Hamilton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 16.596
0 Laps

Circle City Raceway Steel Block SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 14.901
2 6 13 Tyson Lady Tyson Lady Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 15.065
3 7 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.197
4 2 44 Thomas Davies Thomas Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.241
5 1 3M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 15.364
6 5 1 William Johnson William Johnson Bloomfield, IN Bloomfield, IN 15.854
7 3 75 John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 16.175
20 Laps

All Star Circuit of Champions TQ MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
2 2 9 Adam Bolyard Adam Bolyard Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
3 6 11 Nate Ervin Nate Ervin Logasport, IN Logasport, IN 3
4 5 84 BILLY CLARK BILLY CLARK Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN 1
5 8 43B Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 3
6 7 19D Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 1
7 3 JD47 Jack Dossey Jack Dossey Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 4 81 COLIN MAY COLIN MAY Fountaintown, IN Fountaintown, IN -4
9 9 51M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
0 Laps

All Star Circuit of Champions TQ MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 14.395
2 5 9 Adam Bolyard Adam Bolyard Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 14.417
3 7 47 Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 14.448
4 2 81 COLIN MAY COLIN MAY Fountaintown, IN Fountaintown, IN 14.620
5 4 84 BILLY CLARK BILLY CLARK Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN 15.811
6 9 11 Nate Ervin Nate Ervin Logasport, IN Logasport, IN 15.981
DNS 1 19D Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN
DNS 6 43 Conner Bolding Conner Bolding Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
DNS 8 51 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
All transfer
20 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 1
2 3 17 Andrew Brown Andrew Brown Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 4 69S Josh Spence Josh Spence Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN 1
4 8 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 4
5 10 68 Doug Cooper Doug Cooper Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
6 7 33 Justin Brown Justin Brown Boggstown, IN Boggstown, IN 1
7 1 86H Chris Hawn Chris Hawn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
8 11 2 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 3
9 14 64 NATHANAEL STONER NATHANAEL STONER Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
10 12 77 Kenny Humphrey Kenny Humphrey Memphis, IN Memphis, IN 2
11 16 71X Josh Thompson Josh Thompson Middletown, IN Middletown, IN 5
12 15 55B Bentley Byrd Bentley Byrd Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
13 17 48 HAROLD BRUCE HAROLD BRUCE Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
14 9 76 Frank Hardcastle Frank Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
15 6 95X Michael Phipps Michael Phipps Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
16 13 03 Kevin Brooks Kevin Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
17 5 85 Ryan Dunagan Ryan Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -12
18 18 1 Cody Hardcastle Cody Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86H Chris Hawn Chris Hawn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 3 17 Andrew Brown Andrew Brown Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 5 85 Ryan Dunagan Ryan Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 6 33 Justin Brown Justin Brown Boggstown, IN Boggstown, IN 2
5 4 76 Frank Hardcastle Frank Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
6 9 2 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 3
7 2 03 Kevin Brooks Kevin Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
8 7 55B Bentley Byrd Bentley Byrd Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
9 8 48 HAROLD BRUCE HAROLD BRUCE Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 1
2 3 69S Josh Spence Josh Spence Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN 1
3 7 95X Michael Phipps Michael Phipps Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
4 6 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 2
5 1 68 Doug Cooper Doug Cooper Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
6 5 77 Kenny Humphrey Kenny Humphrey Memphis, IN Memphis, IN -1
7 4 64 NATHANAEL STONER NATHANAEL STONER Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
8 8 71X Josh Thompson Josh Thompson Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -
9 9 1 Cody Hardcastle Cody Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Crown VicQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 86H Chris Hawn Chris Hawn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.133
2 7 03 Kevin Brooks Kevin Brooks Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.301
3 8 17 Andrew Brown Andrew Brown Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.476
4 5 76 Frank Hardcastle Frank Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.544
5 1 85 Ryan Dunagan Ryan Dunagan Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.584
6 6 33 Justin Brown Justin Brown Boggstown, IN Boggstown, IN 17.614
7 2 55B Bentley Byrd Bentley Byrd Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 19.866
8 4 48 HAROLD BRUCE HAROLD BRUCE Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 28.052
DNS 9 2 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN
0 Laps

Crown VicQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 68 Doug Cooper Doug Cooper Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.004
2 3 34J Jeff Roberts Jeff Roberts Sellersburg, IN Sellersburg, IN 17.063
3 4 69S Josh Spence Josh Spence Clarksville, IN Clarksville, IN 17.122
4 5 64 NATHANAEL STONER NATHANAEL STONER Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.133
5 8 77 Kenny Humphrey Kenny Humphrey Memphis, IN Memphis, IN 17.192
6 7 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 17.346
7 2 95X Michael Phipps Michael Phipps Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.486
8 9 71X Josh Thompson Josh Thompson Middletown, IN Middletown, IN 18.028
9 1 1 Cody Hardcastle Cody Hardcastle Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 18.468
20 Laps

UMP Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14S Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
2 3 43 Mickey Hines Mickey Hines Scipio, IN Scipio, IN 1
3 4 43C Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN 1
4 7 18 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 3
5 13 12 Bradley Roundtree Bradley Roundtree Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 8
6 6 11S Alexander Troxtell Alexander Troxtell Sidell, IL Sidell, IL -
7 5 26 Norman Oakes Norman Oakes Cambridge City, IN Cambridge City, IN -2
8 2 M14 Brendan Mounce Brendan Mounce Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -6
9 9 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
10 11 87 REX COLEMAN REX COLEMAN Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
11 8 0 Alan Lambert Alan Lambert Kennard, IN Kennard, IN -3
12 14 96 John Cosby John Cosby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
13 12 O11 Paul Minter Paul Minter Brook, IN Brook, IN -1
14 10 15 Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue -4
DNS 15 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
6 Laps

UMP Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14S Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
2 2 43 Mickey Hines Mickey Hines Scipio, IN Scipio, IN -
3 5 26 Norman Oakes Norman Oakes Cambridge City, IN Cambridge City, IN 2
4 3 18 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -1
5 4 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -1
6 6 87 REX COLEMAN REX COLEMAN Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 7 12 Bradley Roundtree Bradley Roundtree Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
DNS 8 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
All transfer
6 Laps

UMP Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M14 Brendan Mounce Brendan Mounce Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
2 2 43C Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN -
3 4 11S Alexander Troxtell Alexander Troxtell Sidell, IL Sidell, IL 1
4 6 0 Alan Lambert Alan Lambert Kennard, IN Kennard, IN 2
5 5 15 Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue -
6 7 O11 Paul Minter Paul Minter Brook, IN Brook, IN 1
7 3 96 John Cosby John Cosby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14S Keaton Streeval Keaton Streeval Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.344
2 43 Mickey Hines Mickey Hines Scipio, IN Scipio, IN 16.389
3 1 43C Ryan Coley Ryan Coley Remington, IN Remington, IN 16.392
4 6 96 John Cosby John Cosby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.813
5 5 11S Alexander Troxtell Alexander Troxtell Sidell, IL Sidell, IL 16.816
6 7 26 Norman Oakes Norman Oakes Cambridge City, IN Cambridge City, IN 16.933
7 4 87 REX COLEMAN REX COLEMAN Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 17.174
8 2 12 Bradley Roundtree Bradley Roundtree Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 17.174
0 Laps

UMP Pure StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 M14 Brendan Mounce Brendan Mounce Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 16.116
2 1 43 Mickey Hines Mickey Hines Scipio, IN Scipio, IN 16.392
3 5 18 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 16.774
4 6 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 16.794
5 11S Alexander Troxtell Alexander Troxtell Sidell, IL Sidell, IL 16.816
6 15 Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue 16.883
7 2 0 Alan Lambert Alan Lambert Kennard, IN Kennard, IN 16.905
8 4 O11 Paul Minter Paul Minter Brook, IN Brook, IN 17.309
9 3 11X Rusty Gochenour Rusty Gochenour Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 17.309
20 Laps

UMP Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Blake Hull Blake Hull Bulterville, IN Bulterville, IN 1
2 11 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 9
3 1 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN -2
4 10 H8 Marty Cooper Marty Cooper 6
5 6 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
6 3 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
7 5 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN -2
8 7 3 James Campbell James Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
9 12 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
10 8 98 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN -2
11 4 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
12 9 14S Brian Sims Brian Sims -3
13 17 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
14 13 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
15 14 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
DNS 15 15 Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue -
DNS 16 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
DNS 18 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN -
6 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN -
2 2 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 5 3 James Campbell James Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
4 3 H8 Marty Cooper Marty Cooper -1
5 6 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 4 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Blake Hull Blake Hull Bulterville, IN Bulterville, IN -
2 3 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 1
3 4 98 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 1
4 5 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 1
5 2 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -3
6 6 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
All transfer
6 Laps

UMP Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
2 1 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
3 3 14S Brian Sims Brian Sims -
DNS 4 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
DNS 5 15 Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue -
DNS 6 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 105 Sheldon Oberle Sheldon Oberle Battleground, IN Battleground, IN 14.847
2 6 16P Tom Plotz Tom Plotz Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.941
3 5 H8 Marty Cooper Marty Cooper 15.009
4 2 10 Randy Brawley Randy Brawley Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.063
5 3 3 James Campbell James Campbell Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.482
6 1 43 Aaron Broderick Aaron Broderick Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 16.002
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 23 Blake Hull Blake Hull Bulterville, IN Bulterville, IN 14.910
2 1 55J Justin Massie Justin Massie Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 15.091
3 5 72 Ryan Freeland Ryan Freeland North Salem, IN North Salem, IN 15.184
4 2 98 Josh Litton Josh Litton Paragon, IN Paragon, IN 15.234
5 4 K67JR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 15.535
6 3 40 Jeremy Stierwalt Jeremy Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.654
0 Laps

UMP Super StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 77 Cale Kern Cale Kern Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.058
2 2 X Kenny Carmichael Sr Kenny Carmichael Sr Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.290
3 3 14S Brian Sims Brian Sims 15.645
4 1 78 Chris Campbell Chris Campbell Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.798
DNS 5 15 Ronnie Pardue Ronnie Pardue
DNS 6 55 Zane Reitz Zane Reitz Veedersburg, IN Veedersburg, IN
20 Laps

UMP HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 1
2 3 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
3 1 81 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
4 6 5BSR Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 5 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
6 10 32C Kenny Higbie Kenny Higbie Madison, IN Madison, IN 4
7 4 07 Curtis Roccia Curtis Roccia Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
8 7 94 Travis Harmon Travis Harmon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
9 11 14M Matt Miller Matt Miller Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 2
10 8 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
11 19 619 Paisley Vire Paisley Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 8
12 12 00R Rowen Ramsey Rowen Ramsey Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
13 20 6 Carlee Barber Carlee Barber Moorseville, IN Moorseville, IN 7
14 17 36D Dailan Reece Dailan Reece Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
15 15 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -
16 9 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers -7
DNS 13 77 Robert Bryan Robert Bryan Indy, IN Indy, IN -
DNS 14 0 Robby Cochran Robby Cochran Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -
DNS 16 27 Chris Gray Chris Gray Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
DNS 18 128 Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -
6 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 5 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
3 1 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
4 2 94 Travis Harmon Travis Harmon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
5 8 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 3
6 10 14M Matt Miller Matt Miller Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 4
7 3 77 Robert Bryan Robert Bryan Indy, IN Indy, IN -4
8 7 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -1
9 6 36D Dailan Reece Dailan Reece Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -3
DNS 9 619 Paisley Vire Paisley Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
All transfer
6 Laps

UMP HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 7
2 2 07 Curtis Roccia Curtis Roccia Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
3 4 5BSR Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
4 1 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
5 10 32C Kenny Higbie Kenny Higbie Madison, IN Madison, IN 5
6 5 00R Rowen Ramsey Rowen Ramsey Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
7 6 0 Robby Cochran Robby Cochran Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -1
8 3 27 Chris Gray Chris Gray Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -5
9 7 128 Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -2
DNS 9 6 Carlee Barber Carlee Barber Moorseville, IN Moorseville, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 16.872
2 8 94 Travis Harmon Travis Harmon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.886
3 5 77 Robert Bryan Robert Bryan Indy, IN Indy, IN 16.902
4 2 81 Corey Prince Corey Prince Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.916
5 1 20 Michael Brewer Michael Brewer North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 17.132
6 3 36D Dailan Reece Dailan Reece Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 17.790
DNS 4 00R Rowen Ramsey Rowen Ramsey Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
DNS 6 128 Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY
DNS 9 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN
DNS 10 6 Carlee Barber Carlee Barber Moorseville, IN Moorseville, IN
0 Laps

UMP HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 39 Abby Stierwalt Abby Stierwalt Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.803
2 1 07 Curtis Roccia Curtis Roccia Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.812
3 3 27 Chris Gray Chris Gray Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.835
4 2 5BSR Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 17.387
5 00R Rowen Ramsey Rowen Ramsey Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 17.435
6 9 0 Robby Cochran Robby Cochran Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN 17.472
7 10 9R Cody Riley Cody Riley Middletown, IN Middletown, IN 17.943
8 4 69C Cody Chambers Cody Chambers 18.139
9 6 619 Paisley Vire Paisley Vire Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.342
10 7 14M Matt Miller Matt Miller Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 19.002
11 6 Carlee Barber Carlee Barber Moorseville, IN Moorseville, IN 23.932
DNS 8 32C Kenny Higbie Kenny Higbie Madison, IN Madison, IN 23.932