9/9/2023 - Kennedale Speedway Park
9/9/2023 - Kennedale Speedway Park

9/9/2023
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John South

John South

Grapevine, TX

C & P Pump Service Sport Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 19 DNS -
C Feature 2 3 11 -8
Heat 2 2 3 -1
Heat 8 10 8 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50 Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 6 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
3 15 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12
4 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 3 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
6 9 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 3
7 12 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
8 23 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 15
9 7 313 Austin Smith Austin Smith Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -2
10 8 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
11 2 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -9
12 21 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 9
13 11 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
14 16 98 Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
15 17 97X Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX 2
16 13 55M Burt Wilten Burt Wilten Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -3
17 24 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
18 19 64 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
19 10 03 Cade Fabian Cade Fabian Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -9
20 14 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
21 5 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -16
22 18 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
DNS 20 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
DNS 22 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
2 4 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 6 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 3
4 3 03 Cade Fabian Cade Fabian Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
5 8 55M Burt Wilten Burt Wilten Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 3
6 7 98 Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 5 64 Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
DNS 1 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
2 2 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
3 5 313 Austin Smith Austin Smith Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 2
4 1 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 8 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
6 4 97X Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX -2
7 6 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
8 7 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 2 50 Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 8 22D Duain Pritchett Duain Pritchett Combine, TX Combine, TX 5
4 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 7 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 3 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
7 5 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -2
8 4 39C Colton Obregon Colton Obregon Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
All transfer
30 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
2 5 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
3 6 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
4 2 11X Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
5 14 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX 9
6 12 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
7 4 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -3
8 11 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
9 18 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 9
10 20 216 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
11 15 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
12 17 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
13 10 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
14 3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -11
15 22 00 David Phillips David Phillips Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX 7
16 7 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -9
17 9 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -8
18 21 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 3
19 13 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
20 8 51H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -12
21 16 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -5
22 19 090 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
15 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -
2 4 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
3 5 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
4 7 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
5 2 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
6 3 090 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 87 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
8 10 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
9 14 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 5
10 11 7M Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
11 13 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
12 15 2A Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
13 12 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
14 9 00 David Phillips David Phillips Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -5
15 18 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
16 17 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX 1
17 19 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
18 20 11 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
19 6 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -13
20 16 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
15 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
2 1 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 4 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
4 9 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 5
5 11 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
6 10 216 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 13 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 6
8 12 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
9 6 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -3
10 5 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -5
11 8 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -3
12 15 772 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
13 18 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 5
14 20 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 6
15 16 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
16 14 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
17 3 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -14
18 7 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -11
DNS 19 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
DQ 17 97 Kyle Whiddon Kyle Whiddon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
12 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 David Phillips David Phillips Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX 1
2 6 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 1 7M Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
4 9 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
5 10 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
6 7 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
7 12 2A Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
8 8 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
9 3 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -6
10 11 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
11 13 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
12 15 11 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
Top 12 transfer
13 14 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
DNS 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 5 79 James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
12 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 5
2 2 216 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 12 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 9
4 1 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -3
5 13 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 8
6 9 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
7 10 772 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
8 8 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
9 11 97 Kyle Whiddon Kyle Whiddon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
10 7 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -3
11 3 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -8
12 4 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -8
Top 12 transfer
DNS 5 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
2 1 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -1
3 6 51H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
4 2 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -2
5 4 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
6 3 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -3
7 5 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
8 9 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
9 11 00 David Phillips David Phillips Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX 2
10 8 2A Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
11 10 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
2 4 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 2
3 2 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -1
4 5 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
5 10 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
6 7 30 Albert McCall Albert McCall Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
7 8 6R Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
8 6 111 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
9 11 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
10 9 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
11 3 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -8
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 3 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 1
3 8 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
4 6 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
5 10 090 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 5
6 1 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -5
7 4 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -3
8 9 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
9 5 97 Kyle Whiddon Kyle Whiddon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
DNS 7 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 2
2 1 79 James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
3 2 87 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
4 5 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
5 4 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
6 6 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
7 8 216 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 9 7M Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
9 7 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
10 10 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
2 4 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 2
3 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 4
4 2 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
5 3 118X Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -2
6 10 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX 4
7 9 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 2
8 8 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
9 5 772 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -4
10 6 179 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 4 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
3 6 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
4 8 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
5 9 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 4
6 10 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 4
7 3 5B West Bell West Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -4
8 7 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
9 5 11 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
10 1 2 Devin Ely Devin Ely Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -9
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 David Phillips David Phillips Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -
2 3 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
3 6 51H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
4 10 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX 6
5 7 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
6 8 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 4 2A Nathan Arms Nathan Arms Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
8 5 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
9 11 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX 2
10 9 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -1
11 2 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -9
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
2 2 42 Justin Long Justin Long Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
3 7 28J Justin Nabors Justin Nabors Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 4
4 8 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 4
5 11 11X Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 6
6 5 30 Albert McCall Albert McCall Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
7 6 111 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
8 10 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 2
9 4 6R Chase Vineyard Chase Vineyard Davis, OK Davis, OK -5
10 9 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
11 1 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX -10
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 1 090 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
3 4 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
4 9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
5 7 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 2
6 8 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 2
7 10 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
8 2 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
9 6 97 Kyle Whiddon Kyle Whiddon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
10 5 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -5
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 5 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
3 3 216 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 1 26G Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 6 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
6 9 87 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
7 8 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 1
8 7 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
9 10 79 James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
10 4 6K Dakota Delacruz Dakota Delacruz Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -
2 4 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
3 3 54K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
4 10 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 6
5 2 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -3
6 7 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
7 6 772 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
8 9 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
9 8 118X Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -1
10 5 179 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
2 5 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
3 3 942 Alex Hickham Alex Hickham Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
4 4 19 Jarrett Barber Jarrett Barber Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
5 8 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
6 6 13 Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
7 1 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -6
8 10 11 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
DNS 7 5B West Bell West Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -
DNS 9 2 Devin Ely Devin Ely Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
25 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 8
2 6 74 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 3 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
4 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
5 11 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
6 2 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -4
7 13 179 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX 6
8 17 75S Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 9
9 8 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
10 14 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
11 12 153 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
12 22 7HV Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 10
13 4 28M Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -9
14 19 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 5
15 18 1ST Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
16 20 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 4
17 21 42 Casey Lyles Casey Lyles 4
18 10 H2H Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -8
19 7 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -12
20 16 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
21 15 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -6
DQ 1 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
15 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
2 7 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
3 5 179 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
4 1 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -3
5 2 75S Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -3
6 8 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 13 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
8 12 7HV Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
9 16 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
10 3 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
11 11 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
12 10 42 Casey Lyles Casey Lyles -2
13 15 17R D Jay Rister D Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
14 14 50S John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
15 6 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -9
16 9 82 Tommy Phillips Tommy Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
15 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H2H Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 3 153 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
3 4 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 2 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
5 5 1ST Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 9 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 92C Dylan Cammack Dylan Cammack Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 7 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
9 11 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
10 8 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
11 15 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
12 10 54R Chad Reedy Chad Reedy Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -2
13 12 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
14 13 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
15 14 11C Tommy Couch Tommy Couch Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
2 3 H2H Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
3 1 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -2
4 6 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 8 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
6 9 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 3
7 10 92C Dylan Cammack Dylan Cammack Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
8 7 50S John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
9 5 11C Tommy Couch Tommy Couch Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
DNS 4 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 4 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 3 28M Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
4 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
5 6 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
6 7 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
7 8 179 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
8 10 42 Casey Lyles Casey Lyles 2
9 5 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
10 9 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
2 5 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
3 8 74 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
4 7 75S Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 3
5 9 1ST Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
6 10 153 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 4
7 6 7HV Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
8 3 17R D Jay Rister D Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -5
9 4 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -5
10 2 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 1 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
3 4 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
4 7 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
5 5 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
6 6 54R Chad Reedy Chad Reedy Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -
7 3 82 Tommy Phillips Tommy Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
8 8 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DQ 9 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 1
2 3 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
3 1 92C Dylan Cammack Dylan Cammack Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 9 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 5
5 5 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 8 H2H Jacki Hefti Jacki Hefti Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
7 10 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 3
8 7 28 Ted Minor Ted Minor Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
9 4 50S John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -5
10 6 11C Tommy Couch Tommy Couch Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
2 3 179 Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
3 1 42 Casey Lyles Casey Lyles -2
4 8 28M Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
5 5 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
6 6 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
7 7 54K Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 10 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
9 2 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
DNS 9 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 6 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
3 1 153 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -2
4 4 75S Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -
5 2 1ST Greg Andrews Greg Andrews Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
6 5 7HV Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
7 9 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 7 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
9 10 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
10 8 17R D Jay Rister D Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 4
2 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
3 1 72B Coy Bullard Coy Bullard Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
4 7 82 Tommy Phillips Tommy Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
5 6 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
6 9 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
7 3 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -4
8 4 54R Chad Reedy Chad Reedy Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -4
9 2 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -7
12 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
2 4 48 Dylan Blackburn Dylan Blackburn Hurst, TX Hurst, TX 2
3 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 5 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
5 7 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX 2
6 12 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
7 9 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
8 11 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX 3
9 10 UFO Parker McElroy Parker McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
10 8 52JR Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
11 6 11W Micah Williams Micah Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -5
12 3 51C Camden Shephard Camden Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -9
6 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
2 6 11W Micah Williams Micah Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 4
3 1 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
4 4 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -
5 5 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
6 3 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 5
2 2 48 Dylan Blackburn Dylan Blackburn Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -
3 4 51C Camden Shephard Camden Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
4 5 52JR Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 3 UFO Parker McElroy Parker McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 1 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
2 18 91 Chance Morris Chance Morris Coffman, TX Coffman, TX 16
3 12 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 9
4 8 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
5 15 90 Mason Adams Mason Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 10
6 5 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 11 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX 4
8 1 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -7
9 13 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
10 14 M5 Brandon McMillin Brandon McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
11 10 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
12 9 32S Hannah Conley Hannah Conley Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
13 4 54 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
14 7 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
15 2 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -13
16 6 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -10
17 16 76 Tony Potter Tony Potter Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
DNS 17 6 Charles Miller Charles Miller Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
8 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
2 1 54 Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 6 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 9 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
5 4 32S Hannah Conley Hannah Conley Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
6 2 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -4
7 3 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -4
8 7 90 Mason Adams Mason Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -1
DNS