9/30/2023 - Luxy Speedway
9/30/2023 - Luxy Speedway

9/30/2023
Luxy Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sawyer Specht

Sawyer Specht

Sheboygan Falls, WI

Dirt Grand Nationals Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 12 -
Heat 2 8 6 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Dirt Grand NationalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
2 4 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
3 7 14 Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 4
4 3 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
5 6 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
6 13 5M Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 7
7 8 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
8 14 80 Luke Scholten Luke Scholten Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 6
9 9 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
10 1 44 Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -9
11 5 12 Putch Bentley Putch Bentley Iron River, MI Iron River, MI -6
12 12 42 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
13 11 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI -2
14 10 67H Matt Schlehlein Matt Schlehlein Port Washington, WI Port Washington, WI -4
15 15 25S Brian Schrauth Brian Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -
16 16 41 Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
8 Laps

Dirt Grand NationalsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38S Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
2 6 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
3 1 44 Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -2
4 5 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
5 8 67H Matt Schlehlein Matt Schlehlein Port Washington, WI Port Washington, WI 3
6 7 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI 1
7 DNF 3 5M Jeff Muehlbauer Jeff Muehlbauer Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -4
8 DNF 2 25S Brian Schrauth Brian Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Grand NationalsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Putch Bentley Putch Bentley Iron River, MI Iron River, MI 3
2 2 53B Brad Weiss Brad Weiss Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
3 5 14 Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 2
4 3 5S Derek Schrauth Derek Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
5 6 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
6 8 42 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
7 7 80 Luke Scholten Luke Scholten Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI -
8 1 41 Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
2 1 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -1
3 2 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
4 7 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 3
5 8 20 Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
6 17 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 11
7 6 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
8 9 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
9 10 55 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
10 12 25 Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 2
11 3 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -8
12 22 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
13 23 12 Teagan Melton Teagan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 10
14 4 40D Brian Peot Brian Peot Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -10
15 18 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
16 DNF 13 8E Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
17 DNF 16 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
18 DNF 19 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
19 DNF 15 40B Jacob Blemke Jacob Blemke Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
20 DNF 24 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
21 DNF 14 9 John Denil Jr John Denil Jr Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -7
22 DNF 20 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
23 DNF 21 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
24 DNF 11 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
2 2 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
3 3 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 4 12 Teagan Melton Teagan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 D9 Chase Olson Chase Olson Egg Harbor, WI Egg Harbor, WI 2
6 5 4 Bradley Skippon Bradley Skippon Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
7 6 119 Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
2 4 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
3 1 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 6 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 A1 Adam Goldman Adam Goldman Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
6 5 68 Aaron Ploor Aaron Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
2 1 11X Jon Schultz Jon Schultz Waunakee, WI Waunakee, WI -1
3 2 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
4 8 8E Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 1
6 3 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 7 4 Bradley Skippon Bradley Skippon Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
8 DNF 5 D9 Chase Olson Chase Olson Egg Harbor, WI Egg Harbor, WI -3
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 6 22S Jared Spaulding Jared Spaulding Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
3 1 40D Brian Peot Brian Peot Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
4 4 9 John Denil Jr John Denil Jr Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 41 David Voigt David Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 5 A1 Adam Goldman Adam Goldman Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
7 DNF 7 68 Aaron Ploor Aaron Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 4 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 3 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
4 1 40B Jacob Blemke Jacob Blemke Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 2 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
6 6 12 Teagan Melton Teagan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
7 5 119 Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
3 5 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
4 7 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -3
6 6 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
7 DNF 4 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
20 Laps

Northern Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
2 1 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 5 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 2 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
5 7 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
6 3 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -3
7 9 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
8 11 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
9 20 53 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 11
10 13 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
11 21 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 10
12 16 24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 4
13 17 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
14 22 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 8
15 12 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -3
16 19 15 Matt Maki IV Matt Maki IV Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI 3
17 15 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -2
18 14 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -4
19 24 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 5
20 DNF 8 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -12
21 DNF 6 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -15
22 DNF 18 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
23 DNF 23 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
24 DNF 10 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -14
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
2 1 15 Matt Maki IV Matt Maki IV Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -1
3 4 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1 Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
5 9 09B Kevin Bethke Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 4
6 3 19 Parker Glander Parker Glander Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
7 5 ZERO3 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 7 16 Billy Bowden Billy Bowden Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
9 8 0K Landon Kaye Landon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
2 1 53 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
3 5 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 5
5 7 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
6 2 00 Rick Lemieux Rick Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -4
7 6 XV Don Marquart Don Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -1
8 DNF 3 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -5
9 DNF 8 X15 Braxton Ambrosius Braxton Ambrosius Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 6 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
3 3 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
5 2 59 John Koessl John Koessl Gills Rock, WI Gills Rock, WI -3
6 7 7T Taylor Hoffman Taylor Hoffman Gresham, WI Gresham, WI 1
7 8 22 Randy Bennett Randy Bennett Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
8 DNF 4 101 Nate Michonski Nate Michonski Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -4
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 4 6 Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
3 3 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 15 Matt Maki IV Matt Maki IV Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI 1
5 2 59 John Koessl John Koessl Gills Rock, WI Gills Rock, WI -3
6 7 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
7 8 1 Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
8 9 7T Taylor Hoffman Taylor Hoffman Gresham, WI Gresham, WI 1
9 DNF 6 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -3
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
2 5 99 Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
3 2 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 53 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
5 6 19 Parker Glander Parker Glander Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
6 4 101 Nate Michonski Nate Michonski Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI -2
7 1 XV Don Marquart Don Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -6
DNS 8 0K Landon Kaye Landon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 1 28 Andy Klosterman Andy Klosterman Cecil, WI Cecil, WI -1
3 4 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
5 5 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
6 3 ZERO3 Jaeden Voigt Jaeden Voigt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 8 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
DNS 7 X15 Braxton Ambrosius Braxton Ambrosius Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
2 2 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -
3 4 33W Owen Wilcox Owen Wilcox Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 24 Dustin Marquardt Dustin Marquardt Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
5 7 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 2
6 8 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 2
7 6 16 Billy Bowden Billy Bowden Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
8 3 22 Randy Bennett Randy Bennett Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
8 Laps

Northern Sport ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7H Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
2 8 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 6
3 4 58 Shane Bahr Shane Bahr Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 00 Rick Lemieux Rick Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
5 7 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
6 3 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -3
7 5 36C Cole Slezewski Cole Slezewski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 DNF 6 09B Kevin Bethke Kevin Bethke Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
2 5 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
3 3 25J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
4 2 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -2
5 1 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 17 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 11
7 8 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
8 20 05 Tim Van De Hei Tim Van De Hei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 12
9 6 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
10 10 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
11 13 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
12 11 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
13 14 3L Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
14 21 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 7
15 9 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -6
16 12 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -4
17 DNF 23 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 6
18 DNF 18 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
19 DNF 24 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
20 DNF 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -13
21 DNF 22 40K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
22 DNF 16 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
23 DNF 15 64F Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -8
24 DNF 19 96 Jason Bahrs Jason Bahrs Colona, IL Colona, IL -5
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
2 7 96 Jason Bahrs Jason Bahrs Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
3 4 40K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 2 39C Adam Clark Adam Clark Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
6 6 177 Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
7 8 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 5 50 Jason Bork Jason Bork Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
9 9 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
DNS 10 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -
2 3 05 Tim Van De Hei Tim Van De Hei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
3 4 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 91 Jerry Leary Jerry Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
5 7 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 2
6 5 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
7 8 71K Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
8 10 28 Grant Augustian Grant Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
9 6 92 Rodney Dart Rodney Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
10 DNF 2 2 Dave Reinhardt Dave Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -8
8 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
2 3 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
3 2 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 7 Tyler Derenne Tyler Derenne Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
5 5 8X Tom Stark Tom Stark Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
6 8 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 9 41 Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
8 7 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Egg Harbor, WI Egg Harbor, WI -1
9 10 3C Cole Delwiche Cole Delwiche Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
10 DNF 4 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
2 2 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
3 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
5 8 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
6 7 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
7 5 177 Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
8 6 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Egg Harbor, WI Egg Harbor, WI -2
9 9 91 Jerry Leary Jerry Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
2 5 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
3 6 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 5
5 2 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
6 7 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
7 4 92 Rodney Dart Rodney Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
8 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
9 8 41 Shawn Goetsch Shawn Goetsch Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
2 4 57 John Heinz John Heinz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 2 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 3
5 5 05 Tim Van De Hei Tim Van De Hei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
6 6 50 Jason Bork Jason Bork Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 8 7 Tyler Derenne Tyler Derenne Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
8 9 71K Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
DQ 3 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
2 3 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
3 2 3L Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 39C Adam Clark Adam Clark Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
5 7 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
6 1 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -5
7 DNF 4 96 Jason Bahrs Jason Bahrs Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
8 DNF 8 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 DNF 9 28 Grant Augustian Grant Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
2 4 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 7 64F Clint Forstner Clint Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 2 Dave Reinhardt Dave Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -3
5 6 40K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
6 3 8X Tom Stark Tom Stark Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
7 5 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -2
8 8 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
9 9 3C Cole Delwiche Cole Delwiche Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
20 Laps

Modifieds presented by Village KitchenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
2 1 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
3 5 24G Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
4 15 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 11
5 3 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI -2
6 16 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 10
7 7 24J Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 17 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 9
9 18 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 9
10 19 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 9
11 21 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 10
12 6 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -6
13 22 19 Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
14 14 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
15 8 21 Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -7
16 23 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI 7
17 20 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI 3
18 10 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
19 DNF 9 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -10
20 DNF 2 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -18
21 DNF 11 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -10
22 DNF 12 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -10
23 DNF 13 07 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -10
8 Laps

Modifieds presented by Village KitchenB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
2 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
3 3 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
4 1 19 Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3 Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -
6 8 24 Aidan Gretz Aidan Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 2
7 4 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -3
DNS 7 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

Modifieds presented by Village KitchenB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
2 2 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
3 4 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 5 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 13 Donnie Paskiewicz Donnie Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 2
6 DNF 6 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -
7 DNF 3 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI -4
8 Laps

Modifieds presented by Village KitchenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
2 4 24G Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
3 1 10G RJ Gerber RJ Gerber Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
4 6 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 8 07 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 19 Clint Parsons Clint Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 9 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
8 10 9K Mark Kelm Mark Kelm Freemont, WI Freemont, WI 2
9 7 3 Adam Abbey Adam Abbey Marion, WI Marion, WI -2
10 DNF 2 79J Gary Janke Gary Janke Bear Creek, WI Bear Creek, WI -8
8 Laps

Modifieds presented by Village KitchenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
2 3 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 1 24J Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
4 8 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
5 6 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -2
7 10 13 Donnie Paskiewicz Donnie Paskiewicz Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 3
8 DNF 7 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
9 DNF 5 7 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Green Valley, WI Green Valley, WI -4
10 DNF 9 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 Laps

Modifieds presented by Village KitchenHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI -
3 3 3K Todd "Felix" Dart Todd "Felix" Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
4 5 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
5 8 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
7 7 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke Symco, WI Symco, WI -
8 4 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
9 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
10 10 24 Aidan Gretz Aidan Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -
20 Laps

4 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Brian Watzka Jr Brian Watzka Jr Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 8 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
3 7 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
4 3 375 Calvin Stueck Calvin Stueck Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -1
5 11 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 6
6 9 125 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
7 12 5G Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
8 1 37 Brad Wedde Brad Wedde Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -7
9 13 0K Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
10 10 7 Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI -
11 5 30 Brian Kostichka Brian Kostichka Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
12 14 22L Nathan LeMay Nathan LeMay Valders, WI Valders, WI 2
13 21 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 8
14 22 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI 8
15 15 33M Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
16 20 4T Thomas Staedt Thomas Staedt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
17 16 54 Tanner Olson Tanner Olson Norway, MI Norway, MI -1
18 DNF 4 27E Brooklyn Eisner Brooklyn Eisner Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -14
19 DNF 6 87 Barney DeVares Barney DeVares Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -13
20 DNF 17 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -3
21 DNF 19 43B Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
22 DNF 23 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
DNS 18 69J Jeffrey Meyer Jeffrey Meyer Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 Laps

4 CylindersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Tanner Olson Tanner Olson Norway, MI Norway, MI 3
2 1 69J Jeffrey Meyer Jeffrey Meyer Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
3 3 4T Thomas Staedt Thomas Staedt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
4 2 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
6 5 66 Nakyta Chentis Nakyta Chentis Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
DNS 6 17 Matt DeWilde Matt DeWilde Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 Laps

4 CylindersB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 2
2 2 43B Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 7 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 4
4 1 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 63 Eugene Winkel Eugene Winkel Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
6 5 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
DNS 6 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
8 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Brian Watzka Jr Brian Watzka Jr Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 1 37 Brad Wedde Brad Wedde Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -1
3 4 375 Calvin Stueck Calvin Stueck Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
4 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
5 9 0K Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 69J Jeffrey Meyer Jeffrey Meyer Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
7 7 43B Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 8 54 Tanner Olson Tanner Olson Norway, MI Norway, MI -
9 10 121 Dillon Joski Dillon Joski Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
10 DNF 6 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -4
8 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 1
2 1 125 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 9 5G Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
4 7 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
5 6 22L Nathan LeMay Nathan LeMay Valders, WI Valders, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 725 Tyler Pfalzgraf Tyler Pfalzgraf Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
7 8 4T Thomas Staedt Thomas Staedt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
8 3 63 Eugene Winkel Eugene Winkel Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
9 DNF 5 17 Matt DeWilde Matt DeWilde Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
DQ 4 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
8 Laps

4 CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Mitch Meyerhofer Mitch Meyerhofer Sherwood, WI Sherwood, WI 3
2 2 87 Barney DeVares Barney DeVares Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
3 1 30 Brian Kostichka Brian Kostichka Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
4 5 27E Brooklyn Eisner Brooklyn Eisner Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
5 6 33M Alex Mocco Alex Mocco OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 BF 3 96 Brian Watcka Sr Brian Watcka Sr Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -3
7 DNF 8 787 Skyler Bork Skyler Bork Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
8 DNF 7 66 Nakyta Chentis Nakyta Chentis Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
9 DNF 9 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -