9/23/2023 - Willamette Speedway
9/23/2023 - Willamette Speedway

9/23/2023
Willamette Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Donald Schott

Donald Schott

Eagle Creek, OR

IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 6 6 -
Qualifying 17.419 - -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 27 Tim Alberding Tim Alberding Salem, OR Salem, OR 13.514
2 5 5 Kinzer Cox Kinzer Cox Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 13.649
3 9 3 Scott Fox Scott Fox Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 13.759
4 7 8J Justen McConnville Justen McConnville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 13.950
5 1 98 Brody Sim Brody Sim Albany, OR Albany, OR 14.205
6 3 39 Makhia Batalgia Makhia Batalgia Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 14.286
7 2 85 Ricky Ashley Ricky Ashley Thurston, OR Thurston, OR 14.293
8 10 9 Lance Hallmark Lance Hallmark Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 14.663
9 4 18 Gene Cannon Gene Cannon Silverton, OR Silverton, OR 15.009
10 8 38J Johnathan Keck Johnathan Keck Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 15.173
DNS 6 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Eddie Farness Eddie Farness Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
2 2 76 Mason Geer Mason Geer Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -
3 6 42 Ron Shinkle Ron Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR 3
4 5 111 Andrew Langan Andrew Langan Jasper, OR Jasper, OR 1
5 3 40L Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -2
6 4 56 Dave Siewell Dave Siewell Northbend, OR Northbend, OR -2
7 8 04X Joey Tardio Joey Tardio Cornelius, OR Cornelius, OR 1
8 7 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
DNS 9 43 Bodie Shinkle Bodie Shinkle Dallas, OR Dallas, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
2 5 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 3
3 7 41 Burke Elkins Burke Elkins Salem, OR Salem, OR 4
4 8 12 Zach Simpson Zach Simpson Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 4
5 9 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
6 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -
7 4 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -3
8 1 121 Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -7
DNS 3 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -