9/23/2023 - Salina Speedway
9/23/2023 - Salina Speedway

9/23/2023
Salina Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Corey Lagroon

Corey Lagroon

Salina, KS

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 DNS -
Heat 3 2 DNS -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Kaylee Richards Kaylee Richards Wymore, NE Wymore, NE -
2 2 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS -
3 10 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
4 7 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
5 4 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -1
6 8 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
7 11 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS 4
8 12 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
9 5 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
10 17 45T Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
11 9 42J Alec Jeske Alec Jeske Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
12 15 7N Jacob Ronnebaum Jacob Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 3
13 13 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -
14 3 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -11
15 14 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
16 19 6T9 Anthony Simants Anthony Simants Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 3
17 20 71 Kenny Schmidt Kenny Schmidt Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 3
18 DNF 6 17 Kiowa Higdon Kiowa Higdon Hays, KS Hays, KS -12
19 DNF 18 25 Lauren Reed Lauren Reed Delphos, KS Delphos, KS -1
20 DNF 16 6N Joe Baker Joe Baker Murray, NE Murray, NE -4
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS 2
2 2 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
3 11 7N Jacob Ronnebaum Jacob Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 8
4 7 6N Joe Baker Joe Baker Murray, NE Murray, NE 3
5 13 45T Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 8
6 5 25 Lauren Reed Lauren Reed Delphos, KS Delphos, KS -1
7 6 6T9 Anthony Simants Anthony Simants Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -1
8 10 71 Kenny Schmidt Kenny Schmidt Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 2
Top 8 transfer
9 1 195 Preston Rigsby Preston Rigsby Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -8
10 4 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -6
11 14 18B Grant Logue Grant Logue Ogallah, KS Ogallah, KS 3
12 8 14A Abigail Davis Abigail Davis Norton, KS Norton, KS -4
13 DNF 16 8B Kaishen Brack Kaishen Brack Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 3
14 DNF 12 33 Jeff Rigsby Jeff Rigsby Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
15 DNF 15 19 Britainee Serrault Britainee Serrault Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
DNS 9 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Moundridge, KS Moundridge, KS -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -
2 42J Alec Jeske Alec Jeske Salina, KS Salina, KS -
3 17 Kiowa Higdon Kiowa Higdon Hays, KS Hays, KS -
Top 3 transfer
4 195 Preston Rigsby Preston Rigsby Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
5 25 Lauren Reed Lauren Reed Delphos, KS Delphos, KS -
6 DNF 73 Ken Hapy Ken Hapy Moundridge, KS Moundridge, KS -
DQ 45T Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77 Branston Arnder Jr Branston Arnder Jr Salina, KS Salina, KS -
2 00 Callee Gaston Callee Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
3 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS -
Top 3 transfer
4 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
5 6T9 Anthony Simants Anthony Simants Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -
6 71 Kenny Schmidt Kenny Schmidt Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -
7 18B Grant Logue Grant Logue Ogallah, KS Ogallah, KS -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 8
2 3 12 Kaylee Richards Kaylee Richards Wymore, NE Wymore, NE 1
3 7 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -3
5 5 6N Joe Baker Joe Baker Murray, NE Murray, NE -
6 13 7N Jacob Ronnebaum Jacob Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 7
7 11 19 Britainee Serrault Britainee Serrault Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 4
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS -
2 9K Kaden Murray Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 16C Connor Schwien Connor Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -
Top 3 transfer
4 81 Jacob Kappel Jacob Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -
5 14A Abigail Davis Abigail Davis Norton, KS Norton, KS -
6 33 Jeff Rigsby Jeff Rigsby Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
DQ 8B Kaishen Brack Kaishen Brack Ellis, KS Ellis, KS -
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 6
2 1 31 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell St. John, KS St. John, KS -1
3 3 00J John Martinez John Martinez Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 9 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
5 6 55C Garrit Caswell Garrit Caswell Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 1
6 10 5S Jonathan Saliba Jonathan Saliba New Cambria, KS New Cambria, KS 4
7 15 7D Chase Davis Chase Davis Salina, KS Salina, KS 8
8 2 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -6
9 8 23E Jordan Encinger Jordan Encinger Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -1
10 11 4 Dalton Hinton Dalton Hinton Maxwell, NE Maxwell, NE 1
11 5 11B Blake Spear Blake Spear Solomon, KS Solomon, KS -6
12 4 55 Blake Holmes Blake Holmes Salina, KS Salina, KS -8
13 16 30 Dawson Bradford Dawson Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
14 DNF 12 76H Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -2
15 DNF 14 29C Lane Crowder Lane Crowder Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
16 DNF 13 49J Jayla Miller Jayla Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 3
2 1 23E Jordan Encinger Jordan Encinger Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -1
3 7 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 4
4 5 31 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell St. John, KS St. John, KS 1
5 2 5S Jonathan Saliba Jonathan Saliba New Cambria, KS New Cambria, KS -3
6 8 4 Dalton Hinton Dalton Hinton Maxwell, NE Maxwell, NE 2
7 6 49J Jayla Miller Jayla Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
8 DNF 3 7D Chase Davis Chase Davis Salina, KS Salina, KS -5
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
2 1 11B Blake Spear Blake Spear Solomon, KS Solomon, KS -1
3 8 00J John Martinez John Martinez Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
4 2 55 Blake Holmes Blake Holmes Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
5 3 55C Garrit Caswell Garrit Caswell Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -2
6 5 76H Jason Hansen Jason Hansen Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -1
7 7 29C Lane Crowder Lane Crowder Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 6 30 Dawson Bradford Dawson Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
2 4 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 2
3 9 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
4 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
5 8 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS 3
6 3 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS -3
7 11 T25 Tim Stallbaumer Tim Stallbaumer Tecumseh, KS Tecumseh, KS 4
8 7 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
9 20 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 11
10 15 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
11 13 19 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
12 14 18 Peter Kullman Peter Kullman Fort Riley , KS Fort Riley , KS 2
13 22 29W Tyler Wolf Tyler Wolf Salina, KS Salina, KS 9
14 10 18D Dallas Chambers Dallas Chambers Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -4
15 2 112 Koby Rigsby Koby Rigsby Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -13
16 21 23C Cadence Briand Cadence Briand Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS 5
17 17 57D Austin Aumiller Austin Aumiller Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
18 DNF 5 74 Rick Rohr Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -13
19 DNF 12 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -7
20 DNF 16 11C Kinser Colgin Kinser Colgin Canton, KS Canton, KS -4
21 DNF 18 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
DNS 19 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -
6 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 3 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 1
3 6 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS 3
4 2 T25 Tim Stallbaumer Tim Stallbaumer Tecumseh, KS Tecumseh, KS -2
5 5 19 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS -
6 8 11C Kinser Colgin Kinser Colgin Canton, KS Canton, KS 2
7 DNF 4 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
8 DNF 7 29W Tyler Wolf Tyler Wolf Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
2 3 74 Rick Rohr Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 4 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
4 7 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 3
5 2 18 Peter Kullman Peter Kullman Fort Riley , KS Fort Riley , KS -3
6 5 57D Austin Aumiller Austin Aumiller Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
7 DNF 6 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 2
2 1 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
3 7 112 Koby Rigsby Koby Rigsby Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
4 6 18D Dallas Chambers Dallas Chambers Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 2
5 4 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
6 5 30 Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
7 2 23C Cadence Briand Cadence Briand Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 7 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 5
3 11 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
4 5 1 Scott Miller Scott Miller Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
5 10 97M David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 5
6 14 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 8
7 1 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE -6
8 8 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
9 15 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 6
10 17 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 7
11 13 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Jamestown, KS Jamestown, KS 2
12 9 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
13 16 194 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
14 3 55X Mike Burian Mike Burian Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -11
15 12 55R George Ramey George Ramey Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
16 19 49M Aiden Miller Aiden Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
17 20 1F Troy Wachsnicht Troy Wachsnicht Morganville, KS Morganville, KS 3
18 DNF 4 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE -14
19 DNF 18 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -1
20 DNF 6 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -14
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Jamestown, KS Jamestown, KS 1
2 3 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 1
3 13 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 10
4 7 194 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
5 11 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 6
6 4 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -2
7 8 49M Aiden Miller Aiden Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
8 9 1F Troy Wachsnicht Troy Wachsnicht Morganville, KS Morganville, KS 1
Top 8 transfer
9 10 711 Dylan Holt Dylan Holt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
10 14 6AM Aaron Mallory Aaron Mallory Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
11 5 7C Chris Cherney Chris Cherney Cuba, KS Cuba, KS -6
12 DNF 15 20 Austin Tucker Austin Tucker Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
13 DNF 6 76 Jason Davis Jason Davis Norton, KS Norton, KS -7
14 DNF 12 21T Tyson Tipsword Tyson Tipsword Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -2
DNS 1 19D Dylan Chambers Dylan Chambers Haven, KS Haven, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55R George Ramey George Ramey Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 1 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE -1
3 7 55X Mike Burian Mike Burian Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 19D Dylan Chambers Dylan Chambers Haven, KS Haven, KS 2
5 3 7C Chris Cherney Chris Cherney Cuba, KS Cuba, KS -2
6 5 1F Troy Wachsnicht Troy Wachsnicht Morganville, KS Morganville, KS -1
7 DNF 4 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
2 5 1 Scott Miller Scott Miller Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 3
3 1 6 Trace Ayers Trace Ayers Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 63C Austin Carter Austin Carter Jamestown, KS Jamestown, KS 3
5 4 76 Jason Davis Jason Davis Norton, KS Norton, KS -1
6 6 711 Dylan Holt Dylan Holt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
7 DNF 2 6AM Aaron Mallory Aaron Mallory Salina, KS Salina, KS -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97M David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 2
2 1 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 77K Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -
5 5 194 Scott Phillips Scott Phillips Salina, KS Salina, KS -
6 7 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 1
7 DNF 2 20 Austin Tucker Austin Tucker Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 5 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
3 6 64 Dusty Blake Dusty Blake Hebron, NE Hebron, NE 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -
5 1 49M Aiden Miller Aiden Miller Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -4
6 DNF 3 21T Tyson Tipsword Tyson Tipsword Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -3
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 3
2 12 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 10
3 1 85C Clay Sellard Clay Sellard Bucklin, KS Bucklin, KS -2
4 3 14M Danny Morrison Danny Morrison Bennington, KS Bennington, KS -1
5 5 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
6 11 60 Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
7 2 21 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -5
8 6 11T Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
9 8 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -1
10 19 26X Shane Meeks Shane Meeks Abilene, KS Abilene, KS 9
11 15 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 4
12 18 33 Craig Colgin Craig Colgin Canton, KS Canton, KS 6
13 17 92 John Rawson John Rawson Mcpherson, KS Mcpherson, KS 4
14 20 33X Jason Ward Jason Ward Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS 6
15 DNF 13 17D Dalton Chambers Dalton Chambers Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -2
16 DNF 7 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS -9
17 DNF 10 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -7
18 DNF 16 76 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -2
19 DNF 9 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS -10
20 DNF 14 94 Austen Huehl Austen Huehl Salina, KS Salina, KS -6
DNS 21 24 Corey Lagroon Corey Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
2 5 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 3
3 4 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS 1
4 6 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 2
5 2 17D Dalton Chambers Dalton Chambers Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -3
6 3 76 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -3
7 7 26X Shane Meeks Shane Meeks Abilene, KS Abilene, KS -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 1 14M Danny Morrison Danny Morrison Bennington, KS Bennington, KS -1
3 3 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
4 6 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
5 4 94 Austen Huehl Austen Huehl Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
6 7 92 John Rawson John Rawson Mcpherson, KS Mcpherson, KS 1
7 DNF 5 33X Jason Ward Jason Ward Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85C Clay Sellard Clay Sellard Bucklin, KS Bucklin, KS 2
2 7 60 Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
3 1 11T Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
4 6 21 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
5 4 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -1
6 5 33 Craig Colgin Craig Colgin Canton, KS Canton, KS -1
DNS 2 24 Corey Lagroon Corey Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
All transfer