10/13/2023 - Riverside International Speedway
10/13/2023 - Riverside International Speedway

10/13/2023
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Levi Graham

Levi Graham

Coldwater, MS

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 5 7 -2

Clear Selection

8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsEngler Machine & Tool Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -
2 4 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 2
3 6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
4 2 22K Kaleb Poe Kaleb Poe Scott, AR Scott, AR -2
5 3 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
6 5 71 Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
7 8 21B Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 DNF 7 13X Jake Brashier Jake Brashier Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -1
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsButlerbuilt Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
2 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 4 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 7 55 Cody Howard Cody Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
6 6 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
7 5 56T D.L. (Tank) Brashier D.L. (Tank) Brashier Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -2
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHero Graphics Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
2 3 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 4 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
4 1 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
5 5 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -
6 7 16 Hannah Merritt Hannah Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
7 DNF 6 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -1
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsHuggins Cams Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
2 1 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -1
3 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
4 4 47S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
5 3 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
6 7 7D Jason Keith Jason Keith Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
7 5 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS -2
8 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsDHR Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
2 5 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
3 1 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2
4 6 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
5 4 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -1
6 DNF 7 1D Prestin Dalton Prestin Dalton Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
7 DNF 3 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -4
10 Laps

Big Creek Cannabis 360s Winged SprintsPole Scramble

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
2 5 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
3 1 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
4 2 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -2
5 4 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
6 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
7 8 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
8 6 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -2
9 10 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
10 9 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -1
10 Laps

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
2 3 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
3 1 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
4 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
5 6 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
6 7 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
7 5 9 Levi Graham Levi Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
10 Laps

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 6 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
3 3 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -
4 7 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
5 4 15 Noah Collier Noah Collier Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1
6 1 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
7 5 16 Evan McElhaney Evan McElhaney Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
10 Laps

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
2 1 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
3 5 6 Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
4 2 33 Anthony Wommack Anthony Wommack West Faulkner, MS West Faulkner, MS -2
5 6 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
DNS 4 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -
DNS 7 13 Jackson Guy Jackson Guy Crawfordsville, AR Crawfordsville, AR -
10 Laps

Total Offroad & More Memphis 305 Winged SprintsPole Scramble

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 23 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
3 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
4 4 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
5 8 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 3
6 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
7 7 23W Conner Wray Conner Wray Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
8 9 6 Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
9 6 4C Cooper Looney Cooper Looney Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
1 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 3 27 Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 1
3 11 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 8
4 9 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
5 2 177 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -3
6 7 D97 Daryl Hay Daryl Hay DONIPHAN, MO DONIPHAN, MO 1
7 13 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 6
8 10 6K Steven Knight Steven Knight 2
9 20 88 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 11
10 15 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
11 21 25 Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 10
12 4 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -8
13 18 4 Kyle Vanstory Kyle Vanstory Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 5
14 16 33 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
15 19 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS 4
16 8 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -8
17 5 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -12
18 12 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -6
19 6 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR -13
DNS 17 21K Adam Harris Adam Harris Benton, AR Benton, AR -
DNS 22 77K Paul Kimbrough Paul Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
DNS 14 44 Nathan Stewart Nathan Stewart Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
2 2 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -
3 6 D97 Daryl Hay Daryl Hay DONIPHAN, MO DONIPHAN, MO 3
4 5 6K Steven Knight Steven Knight 1
5 4 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
6 1 33 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
7 7 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -
8 8 77K Paul Kimbrough Paul Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 177 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
2 3 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 1
3 5 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
4 6 18 Clay Caldwell Clay Caldwell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
5 7 44 Nathan Stewart Nathan Stewart Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 2
6 2 21K Adam Harris Adam Harris Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
7 4 88 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO -
2 3 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
3 5 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
4 2 91 Billy Tedford Billy Tedford Thaxton, MS Thaxton, MS -2
5 6 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
6 4 4 Kyle Vanstory Kyle Vanstory Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -2
7 7 25 Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 7 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 5
3 4 66 Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
4 2 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN -2
5 3 33 Brian Bowden Brian Bowden Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
6 6 3D Dustin Stuart Dustin Stuart Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 5 K12 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
8 8 8 Derek Conley Derek Conley Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
0 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Landon Coke Landon Coke Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
2 2 97 Jason Newsom Jason Newsom Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 7 96 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
4 8 202 Jonathan Gustavus Jonathan Gustavus Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
5 1 18X Jared Hays Jared Hays -4
6 4 10X Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN -2
7 5 D7.5 Tray Frazier Tray Frazier Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -2
8 6 6810 Elliott Denver Elliott Denver -2
10 Laps

Quinton Farms StocksPole Scramble

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 3 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
3 5 66 Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
4 4 97 Jason Newsom Jason Newsom Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 7 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
6 8 202 Jonathan Gustavus Jonathan Gustavus Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
7 6 96 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
8 2 24 Landon Coke Landon Coke Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -6
25 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
3 2 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
4 10 11A Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
5 3 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
6 6 53 Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -
7 9 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
8 21 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 13
9 15 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 6
10 20 3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 10
11 8 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -3
12 16 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
13 11 00 Ryleigh Young Ryleigh Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
14 23 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 9
15 12 14 Cari Scott Cari Scott Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -3
16 14 11W Carter Wilson Carter Wilson Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -2
17 DNF 5 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -12
18 DNF 19 69X Matthew Baldwin Matthew Baldwin 1
19 DNF 7 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -12
20 DNF 22 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR 2
DNS 13 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
DNS 24 15X Peyton Swindle Peyton Swindle Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
DNS 17 69 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
DNS 18 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 8 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
3 1 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -2
4 5 11A Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 6 40 Bentlee Connor Bentlee Connor West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
6 7 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
7 2 69X Matthew Baldwin Matthew Baldwin -5
8 3 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -5
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 6
2 3 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
3 5 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 2
4 6 00 Ryleigh Young Ryleigh Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 8 11W Carter Wilson Carter Wilson Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR 3
6 4 69 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -2
7 1 3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -6
8 2 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -6
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
2 7 53 Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL 5
3 1 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
4 3 14 Cari Scott Cari Scott Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -1
5 6 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
6 5 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -1
7 4 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
8 8 15X Peyton Swindle Peyton Swindle Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -