9/30/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair
9/30/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

9/30/2023
Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Larson

Chris Larson

Franksville, WI

Akright Auto 360 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 13 6
B Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 4 2 4 -2
Qualifying 4 12.528 3 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 5 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
3 6 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
4 3 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
5 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -1
6 14 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 8
7 7 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 8 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
9 13 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
10 15 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 5
11 12 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
12 16 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
13 19 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
14 10 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -4
15 18 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
16 24 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 8
17 21 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
18 23 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 5
19 22 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
20 20 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
21 9 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -12
22 DNF 17 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -5
23 DNF 2 88M Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -21
24 DNF 11 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -13
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
2 1 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
3 3 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
4 5 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 12 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 7
6 10 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
7 18 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11
8 6 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI -2
9 9 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
10 14 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 4
11 8 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -3
12 16 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 4
13 13 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
14 11 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -3
15 15 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
16 17 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
17 DNF 7 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -10
18 DNF 2 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -16
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 2 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
3 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
5 5 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88M Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -1
3 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 2 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
3 4 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
4 3 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
5 5 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 1
7 6 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
8 8 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
9 9 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
10 10 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
3 3 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
4 2 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -2
5 7 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
7 6 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -1
8 8 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
9 9 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88M Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
2 2 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
3 5 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
4 6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
5 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
7 8 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
8 9 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
9 10 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
DNS 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
3 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -1
5 6 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 1
7 5 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -2
8 8 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
9 9 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 11.249
2 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.261
3 10 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 11.364
4 6 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 11.396
5 18 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 11.471
6 13 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 11.474
7 5 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11.475
8 14 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.511
9 16 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.513
10 8 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.553
11 7 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.589
12 17 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 11.685
13 15 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 11.690
14 9 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.080
15 11 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 12.106
16 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 12.180
17 19 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.369
18 12 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 12.464
19 2 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 12.471
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 11.251
2 19 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.286
3 18 88M Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.351
4 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.375
5 11 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.396
6 10 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.408
7 7 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.460
8 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.540
9 17 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 11.616
10 14 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 11.640
11 12 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.648
12 8 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.696
13 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 11.717
14 13 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 11.762
15 4 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 11.812
16 9 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 11.823
17 1 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.024
18 16 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.166
19 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.269
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 37 88M Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.596
2 30 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.661
3 38 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.724
4 34 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 11.740
5 31 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.744
6 24 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.984
7 33 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 12.010
8 21 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.061
9 14 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.115
10 29 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.213
11 5 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 12.235
12 15 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 12.328
13 20 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.400
14 1 50 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 12.419
15 17 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 12.506
16 13 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 12.517
17 36 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.563
18 35 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.656
19 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 12.682
20 26 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.693
21 18 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 12.751
22 27 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.773
23 32 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 12.775
24 3 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 12.913
25 6 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 12.935
26 16 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.997
27 28 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.078
28 7 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.118
29 9 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.147
30 10 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 13.149
31 25 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.211
32 22 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.239
33 19 88 Christopher Flick Christopher Flick Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.302
34 11 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.323
35 8 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.368
36 23 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.426
37 2 39V William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 14.171
38 12 17W Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 14.863
25 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 39S Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 8
2 4 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
3 5 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 2
4 1 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -3
5 8 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
6 7 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
7 13 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 6
8 15 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 7
9 6 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -3
10 10 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
11 16 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 5
12 17 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 5
13 19 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 6
14 11 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
15 14 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
16 21 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 5
17 20 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 3
18 22 52 Cody Schlafer Cody Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 4
19 3 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -16
20 18 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -2
21 2 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -19
22 DNF 12 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -10
15 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 5 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 3
3 2 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -1
4 4 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
5 3 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -2
6 6 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
8 10 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 2
9 14 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
10 8 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI -2
11 7 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -4
12 11 38 Ben Doak Ben Doak Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
13 DNF 13 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
14 DNF 12 25 Kasey Schlafer Kasey Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -2
DNS 15 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
DNS 16 26 Al Schlafer Al Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
DNS 17 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
2 2 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
3 4 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
4 3 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
5 5 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
6 6 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -
7 8 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 1
8 7 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
DNS 9 26 Al Schlafer Al Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
8 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
2 3 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 6 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 3
4 1 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -3
5 5 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -
6 8 52 Cody Schlafer Cody Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 2
7 DNF 4 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI -3
8 DNF 7 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
8 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39S Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 1 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
3 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
4 3 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
5 5 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -
6 8 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 2
7 6 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
8 7 38 Ben Doak Ben Doak Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
8 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
2 1 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -1
3 3 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
4 2 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -2
5 5 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
6 6 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
7 8 25 Kasey Schlafer Kasey Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 1
DNS 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
0 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.238
2 8 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.249
3 7 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 12.269
4 3 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.326
5 5 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.557
6 4 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 12.740
7 9 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 13.203
8 2 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 13.511
9 6 26 Al Schlafer Al Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 14.590
0 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 12.296
2 3 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.334
3 7 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 12.376
4 2 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 12.506
5 6 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 12.602
6 4 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.704
7 8 52 Cody Schlafer Cody Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 15.020
8 5 55S Ryan Sawusch Ryan Sawusch Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.043
0 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 39S Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.218
2 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 12.275
3 5 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 12.361
4 6 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.484
5 2 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 12.507
6 4 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.560
7 8 38 Ben Doak Ben Doak Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 13.204
DNS 1 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 13.204
0 Laps

Akright Auto 360 SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.194
2 6 10V Matt VanderVere Matt VanderVere Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 12.447
3 1 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.528
4 7 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 12.791
5 5 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 13.010
6 4 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 13.065
7 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 13.386
8 8 25 Kasey Schlafer Kasey Schlafer Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 16.515
20 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 5
2 4 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 2
3 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
4 1 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -3
5 5 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
6 9 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 3
7 7 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
8 8 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
9 2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -7
10 10 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
11 15 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 4
12 18 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 6
13 13 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -
14 16 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
15 14 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -1
16 11 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -5
17 12 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -5
18 22 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 4
19 24 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
20 19 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL -1
21 17 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -4
22 23 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
23 20 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -3
24 21 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
10 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
2 3 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
3 1 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -2
4 8 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
6 4 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
7 5 66 Will Lynn Will Lynn Zion, IL Zion, IL -2
DNS 6 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI -
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
2 3 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 1
3 7 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 4
4 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
5 8 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -2
7 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -1
8 9 66 Will Lynn Will Lynn Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
9 DNF 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -8
8 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
2 6 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 4
3 4 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
4 5 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
5 1 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
7 7 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -
8 8 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI -
9 9 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
0 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsA-Feature Lock In Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 13.738
2 2 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.796
3 9 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 13.850
4 6 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.889
5 8 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 13.889
6 7 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 13.959
7 10 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 14.030
8 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 14.698
DNS 1 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL
DNS 5 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI
0 Laps

Non Wing Crate SprintsAll Other Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 14.249
2 2 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.303
3 18 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.376
4 3 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 14.447
5 17 4L Lance Thompson Lance Thompson Dundee, WI Dundee, WI 14.514
6 10 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 14.544
7 8 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.794
8 14 11D Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 14.884
9 7 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 14.999
10 6 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 15.040
11 13 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.393
12 5 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 15.789
13 9 24J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.996
14 15 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 16.013
15 16 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.278
16 4 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.334
17 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 16.355
18 12 66 Will Lynn Will Lynn Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.391
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 3
2 1 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -1
3 6 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI 3
4 3 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -1
5 5 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
6 2 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -4
7 12 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 5
8 10 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
9 9 63 Jacob Irwin Jacob Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
10 16 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 6
11 14 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 3
12 13 0 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 1
13 8 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -5
14 15 23 Dominick Swierad Dominick Swierad Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 1
15 17 33 Dakota Duncanson Dakota Duncanson Wauconda, IL Wauconda, IL 2
16 DNF 7 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -9
17 DNF 11 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -6
18 DNF 18 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 3
2 2 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
3 3 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
4 1 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -3
5 6 63 Jacob Irwin Jacob Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1
6 8 0 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 2
7 5 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -2
8 7 23 Dominick Swierad Dominick Swierad Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -1
9 9 33 Dakota Duncanson Dakota Duncanson Wauconda, IL Wauconda, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI 1
2 4 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 2
3 3 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
4 6 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
5 1 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -4
6 5 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -1
7 7 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -
8 8 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
9 DNF 9 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 14.517
2 13 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 14.681
3 5 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 14.903
4 12 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 15.236
5 7 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 15.383
6 6 22S Brian Strane Jr. Brian Strane Jr. Paris, WI Paris, WI 15.396
7 10 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 15.438
8 17 55X Xander York Xander York Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 15.636
9 14 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 15.701
10 15 87R Josh Rehberg Josh Rehberg Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 15.710
11 3 63 Jacob Irwin Jacob Irwin Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 15.760
12 4 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.892
13 2 23 Dominick Swierad Dominick Swierad Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 16.208
14 8 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 16.382
15 9 0 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 16.547
16 1 17 Jordan Funderburk Jordan Funderburk Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 17.316
17 11 33 Dakota Duncanson Dakota Duncanson Wauconda, IL Wauconda, IL 24.124
DNS 16 7 Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL