7/14/2023 - Limaland Motorsports Park
7/14/2023 - Limaland Motorsports Park

7/14/2023
Limaland Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Harrison

Ryan Harrison

Rothwell , NTH

NRA Sprint Invaders Start Finish +/-
A Feature 19 19 -
B Feature 3 4 -1
Heat 3 7 6 1
Qualifying 13.866 21 -8

Clear Selection

25 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 7 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
3 3 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -
4 4 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
5 2 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
6 5 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
7 11 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 4
8 9 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
9 8 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -1
10 10 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -
11 6 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -5
12 12 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -
13 18 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
14 15 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
15 16 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
16 14 97 Kyle Peters Kyle Peters Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -2
17 17 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
18 13 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -5
19 19 97H Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -
20 20 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH -
12 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
2 2 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
3 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
4 3 97H Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -1
5 7 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH 3
7 10 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 3
8 5 99 Steve Niese Steve Niese Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -3
9 6 2S Jackson Sebetto Jackson Sebetto Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -3
DNS 8 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
8 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 1 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -1
3 4 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
4 3 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
5 7 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -1
7 6 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
8 9 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 1
9 8 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
8 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
2 4 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 2
3 3 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -
4 5 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
5 2 97 Kyle Peters Kyle Peters Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
7 8 99 Steve Niese Steve Niese Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 1
8 7 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -1
8 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 4 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
3 6 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
4 5 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 1
5 3 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 97H Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 1
7 8 2S Jackson Sebetto Jackson Sebetto Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 1
8 1 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH -7
6 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 12.613
2 3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 12.716
3 6 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.719
4 2 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 12.843
5 17 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 12.904
6 14 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 12.934
7 19 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 12.937
8 4 97 Kyle Peters Kyle Peters Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 12.961
9 18 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.038
10 12 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 13.147
11 22 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.191
12 10 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH 13.289
13 8 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 13.361
14 5 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.379
15 20 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 13.433
16 24 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 13.473
17 7 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 13.560
18 16 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 13.594
19 23 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 13.611
20 9 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 13.791
21 13 97H Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 13.866
22 11 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.906
23 25 99 Steve Niese Steve Niese Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 14.187
24 21 2S Jackson Sebetto Jackson Sebetto Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 14.333
DNS 15 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 14.334
20 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 6 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 4
3 3 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
4 7 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
5 12 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 7
6 8 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 2
7 4 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH -3
8 11 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
9 1 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -8
10 14 4 Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 4
11 18 5X Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 7
12 15 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
13 9 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH -4
14 16 82B Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 2
15 5 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -10
16 20 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 4
17 10 0 Sean Verwys Sean Verwys East Stroudsburg, PA East Stroudsburg, PA -7
18 19 71T Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH 1
19 17 34X Shane O'Connor Shane O'Connor Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
20 13 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -7
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34X Shane O'Connor Shane O'Connor Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
2 1 5X Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
3 3 71T Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH -
4 5 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -3
6 9 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 3
7 8 316 Devon Hower Devon Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
8 13 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 5
9 11 C4 Alex Siefer Alex Siefer Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 2
10 6 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -4
11 7 79 Bruce Hile Bruce Hile Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -4
12 10 1X Jerry Butler Jerry Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -2
DNS 12 89 Bobby Rose Bobby Rose Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 2
2 1 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
3 5 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 2
4 4 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 5X Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 3
6 7 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 1
7 2 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH -5
8 6 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH -2
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 4 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 2
3 1 0 Sean Verwys Sean Verwys East Stroudsburg, PA East Stroudsburg, PA -2
4 3 4 Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -
6 7 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 1
7 6 1X Jerry Butler Jerry Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -1
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
2 1 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
3 3 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH -
4 2 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 71T Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH 1
6 7 79 Bruce Hile Bruce Hile Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
7 5 C4 Alex Siefer Alex Siefer Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -2
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -
2 3 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
3 5 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 2
4 2 82B Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 34X Shane O'Connor Shane O'Connor Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
6 6 316 Devon Hower Devon Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
7 7 89 Bobby Rose Bobby Rose Lima, OH Lima, OH -
0 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 14.380
2 24 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 14.395
3 27 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 14.408
4 10 34X Shane O'Connor Shane O'Connor Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.461
5 1 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 14.521
6 23 4 Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 14.524
7 6 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.546
8 13 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 14.558
9 15 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 14.640
10 8 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.653
11 2 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.776
12 22 82B Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 14.785
13 14 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.791
14 3 0 Sean Verwys Sean Verwys East Stroudsburg, PA East Stroudsburg, PA 14.825
15 17 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.839
16 16 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 14.886
17 11 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 14.919
18 4 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 14.933
19 5 C4 Alex Siefer Alex Siefer Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 15.118
20 18 25 Josh Lolmaugh Josh Lolmaugh Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 15.202
21 28 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 15.324
22 12 1X Jerry Butler Jerry Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 15.334
23 20 71T Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH 15.561
24 25 316 Devon Hower Devon Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 15.594
25 9 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 15.627
26 7 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 15.811
27 29 79 Bruce Hile Bruce Hile Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 16.108
28 26 89 Bobby Rose Bobby Rose Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.333
29 19 5X Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.715
15 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17J Jarrod Klay Jarrod Klay Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
2 3 18 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
3 7 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 4
4 2 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -2
5 10 11 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 5
6 9 7W Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 3
7 5 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
8 6 82 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
9 1 27 Frank Paladino Frank Paladino Lima, OH Lima, OH -8
10 11 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
11 14 92 Brandon McDaries Brandon McDaries Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
12 8 89 Keith Shockency Keith Shockency Lima, OH Lima, OH -4
13 12 87 Andy Welch Andy Welch Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
14 13 00 Tom Evers Tom Evers Maria Stein, OH Maria Stein, OH -1
8 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -
2 3 18 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
3 2 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
4 4 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
5 6 7W Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 1
6 5 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
7 7 00 Tom Evers Tom Evers Maria Stein, OH Maria Stein, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Frank Paladino Frank Paladino Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 4 17J Jarrod Klay Jarrod Klay Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
3 3 82 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Lima, OH Lima, OH -
4 6 89 Keith Shockency Keith Shockency Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
5 5 11 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE -
6 1 87 Andy Welch Andy Welch Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -5
7 7 92 Brandon McDaries Brandon McDaries Lima, OH Lima, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.626
2 7 17J Jarrod Klay Jarrod Klay Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.652
3 5 18 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.668
4 12 82 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.729
5 6 17 Jeremy Creech Jeremy Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.769
6 14 27 Frank Paladino Frank Paladino Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.965
7 1 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 16.044
8 2 87 Andy Welch Andy Welch Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.052
9 10 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.070
10 9 11 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 16.140
11 11 7W Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 16.234
12 3 89 Keith Shockency Keith Shockency Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.335
13 4 00 Tom Evers Tom Evers Maria Stein, OH Maria Stein, OH 17.248
14 8 92 Brandon McDaries Brandon McDaries Lima, OH Lima, OH 17.400