7/21/2023 - Limaland Motorsports Park
7/21/2023 - Limaland Motorsports Park

7/21/2023
Limaland Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Travis Pastrana

Travis Pastrana

Annapolis, MD

Midwest Shooting Center UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 1 4 7 -3
Qualifying 1 1 5
Celebrity Dollar Double Dash 1 4 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
2 3 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
3 6 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 3
4 9 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
5 11 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 6
6 2 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -4
7 10 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
8 12 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 4
9 14 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
10 13 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 3
11 16 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 5
12 17 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 5
13 5 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -8
14 7 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -7
15 4 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH -11
16 8 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -8
17 21 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 4
18 15 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -3
19 23 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
20 18 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -2
21 22 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 1
22 20 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
23 19 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -4
8 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
2 3 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH 1
3 4 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 1
4 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
5 7 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 2
6 6 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
7 8 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 1
8 1 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -7
All transfer
8 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 3 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
3 4 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
4 2 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
5 6 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
6 5 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
7 7 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
8 8 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -
2 2 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
3 4 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 3 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -1
5 5 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
6 7 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 1
7 6 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH -1
8 8 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

NRA Sprint InvadersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 13.544
2 19 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.737
3 8 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.752
4 22 11H Caleb Harmon Caleb Harmon Elida, OH Elida, OH 13.789
5 7 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.816
6 15 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 13.843
7 20 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 13.852
8 10 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.886
9 16 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 13.901
10 6 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 13.910
11 17 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.929
12 5 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 13.934
13 14 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 14.102
14 24 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 14.109
15 12 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 14.168
16 11 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 14.206
17 2 73C Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 14.295
18 21 13S Drew Siferd Drew Siferd McComb, OH McComb, OH 14.336
19 4 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 14.342
20 9 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 14.752
21 18 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 14.956
22 23 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 15.037
23 3 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 15.520
DNS 13 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.520
20 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 3 82B Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
3 4 5X Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
4 5 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
5 17 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12
6 6 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH -
7 7 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH -
8 16 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH 8
9 18 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 9
10 19 0 Sean Verwys Sean Verwys East Stroudsburg, PA East Stroudsburg, PA 9
11 9 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -2
12 2 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -10
13 11 4 Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -2
14 8 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -6
15 10 00 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -5
16 12 1Y Jim York Jim York Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -4
17 13 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
18 15 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -3
19 20 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
20 14 71T Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH -6
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 1 0 Sean Verwys Sean Verwys East Stroudsburg, PA East Stroudsburg, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 199 Travis Pastrana Travis Pastrana Annapolis, MD Annapolis, MD 2
4 4 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN -
5 6 19 Ryan Ordway Ryan Ordway Continental, OH Continental, OH 1
6 7 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 1
7 2 34X Shane O'Connor Shane O'Connor Lima, OH Lima, OH -5
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH -
2 6 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 419 Buzz Jacobs Buzz Jacobs Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
4 3 1X Jerry Butler Jerry Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -1
5 5 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -
6 4 C4 Alex Siefer Alex Siefer Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -2
7 7 96 Bryan Keen Bryan Keen Botkins, OH Botkins, OH -
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 1
2 1 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
3 5 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 2
4 3 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 0 Sean Verwys Sean Verwys East Stroudsburg, PA East Stroudsburg, PA 2
6 8 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
7 4 199 Travis Pastrana Travis Pastrana Annapolis, MD Annapolis, MD -3
8 6 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH -2
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
2 2 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
3 4 00 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
4 1 71T Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 1
6 7 1X Jerry Butler Jerry Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 1
7 5 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -2
DQ 8 96 Bryan Keen Bryan Keen Botkins, OH Botkins, OH -
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
2 3 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 1
3 5 4 Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 2
4 4 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 34X Shane O'Connor Shane O'Connor Lima, OH Lima, OH -3
6 7 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN 1
7 6 19 Ryan Ordway Ryan Ordway Continental, OH Continental, OH -1
8 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82B Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 2
2 5 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 3
3 7 1Y Jim York Jim York Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 4
4 2 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 419 Buzz Jacobs Buzz Jacobs Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
6 1 C4 Alex Siefer Alex Siefer Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -5
7 4 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH -3
0 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 199 Travis Pastrana Travis Pastrana Annapolis, MD Annapolis, MD
2 20 00 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT
3 13 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN
4 7 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH
5 14 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
6 17 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH
7 12 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH
8 25 82B Brennan Sherman Brennan Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN
9 23 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH
10 18 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH
11 9 34X Shane O'Connor Shane O'Connor Lima, OH Lima, OH
12 29 1 Randy Giroux Randy Giroux Lima, OH Lima, OH
13 16 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH
14 10 71T Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH
15 4 5X Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH
16 21 C4 Alex Siefer Alex Siefer Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH
17 24 9R Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI
18 11 17 Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH
19 5 4 Jason Kinney Jason Kinney Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH
20 30 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN
21 19 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH
22 27 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH
23 8 19 Ryan Ordway Ryan Ordway Continental, OH Continental, OH
24 15 419 Buzz Jacobs Buzz Jacobs Lima, OH Lima, OH
25 26 0 Sean Verwys Sean Verwys East Stroudsburg, PA East Stroudsburg, PA
26 2 1X Jerry Butler Jerry Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH
27 22 57 Jeffery Jessup Jeffery Jessup Union City, IN Union City, IN
28 1 1Y Jim York Jim York Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT
29 28 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
30 3 96 Bryan Keen Bryan Keen Botkins, OH Botkins, OH
10 Laps

Midwest Shooting Center UMP ModifiedsCelebrity Dollar Double Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 3 1Y Jim York Jim York Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
3 2 00 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -1
4 1 199 Travis Pastrana Travis Pastrana Annapolis, MD Annapolis, MD -3
15 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 3 18 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
3 6 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
4 1 27 Frank Paladino Frank Paladino Lima, OH Lima, OH -3
5 8 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 3
6 5 17J Jarrod Klay Jarrod Klay Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
7 10 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
8 4 7W Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH -4
9 9 92 Brandon McDaries Brandon McDaries Lima, OH Lima, OH -
10 7 89 Keith Shockency Keith Shockency Lima, OH Lima, OH -3
11 12 11 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 1
12 11 87 Andy Welch Andy Welch Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
13 13 6 Bradley Enssle Bradley Enssle Raymond, OH Raymond, OH -
14 14 T18 Thomas Foust Thomas Foust Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH -
2 3 82 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
3 2 17J Jarrod Klay Jarrod Klay Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
4 4 89 Keith Shockency Keith Shockency Lima, OH Lima, OH -
5 5 92 Brandon McDaries Brandon McDaries Lima, OH Lima, OH -
6 7 87 Andy Welch Andy Welch Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
7 6 6 Bradley Enssle Bradley Enssle Raymond, OH Raymond, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 2 27 Frank Paladino Frank Paladino Lima, OH Lima, OH -
3 4 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
4 6 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 2
5 3 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
6 5 11 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE -1
7 7 T18 Thomas Foust Thomas Foust Lima, OH Lima, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lock Sixteen ThunderstocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 89 Keith Shockency Keith Shockency Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.354
2 6 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.420
3 5 82 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.528
4 11 26 Justin Long Justin Long Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.608
5 1 17J Jarrod Klay Jarrod Klay Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.665
6 12 27 Frank Paladino Frank Paladino Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.728
7 7 7W Dan Wooten Dan Wooten Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 16.781
8 3 18 Brenden Rassel Brenden Rassel Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.838
9 4 92 Brandon McDaries Brandon McDaries Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.872
10 13 11 Brayden Weller Brayden Weller Palmer, NE Palmer, NE 16.890
11 8 6 Bradley Enssle Bradley Enssle Raymond, OH Raymond, OH 16.947
12 2 28V Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 17.056
13 10 87 Andy Welch Andy Welch Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 17.081
14 14 T18 Thomas Foust Thomas Foust Lima, OH Lima, OH 17.081