9/2/2023 - Rocket Raceway Park
9/2/2023 - Rocket Raceway Park

9/2/2023
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Manuel Williams Sr

Manuel Williams Sr

Fouke, AR

USRA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 12 11 1
Heat 1 2 8 -6

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Eco-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
2 3 29R Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 1
3 4 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
4 2 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
5 11 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX 6
6 5 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
7 8 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 1
8 14 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 6
9 15 23 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 6
10 6 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -4
11 10 5J Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -1
12 13 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 1
13 9 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -4
14 12 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -2
15 17 30 Donald Hopkins Donald Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
16 16 343 Jace Jarvis Jace Jarvis Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
17 19 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
18 23 44X Ryan Farmer Ryan Farmer Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
19 22 163 John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
20 18 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -2
21 7 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -14
22 21 70R Euvell Grubbs Euvell Grubbs Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -1
DNS 20 10T Trystan Mcgee Trystan Mcgee Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
12 Laps

Eco-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -
2 15 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 13
3 4 23 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 1
4 2 343 Jace Jarvis Jace Jarvis Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
5 3 30 Donald Hopkins Donald Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
6 5 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -1
7 9 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
8 14 44X Ryan Farmer Ryan Farmer Paris, TX Paris, TX 6
9 8 10T Trystan Mcgee Trystan Mcgee Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
10 6 70R Euvell Grubbs Euvell Grubbs Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -4
11 10 163 John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -1
Top 11 transfer
DNS 7 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
DNS 11 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
DNS 13 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
DNS 12 4 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
8 Laps

Eco-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 6
2 2 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
3 8 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 5
4 5 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX 1
5 6 343 Jace Jarvis Jace Jarvis Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
6 3 70R Euvell Grubbs Euvell Grubbs Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -3
7 9 10T Trystan Mcgee Trystan Mcgee Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
8 1 163 John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -7
9 4 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -5
8 Laps

Eco-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
2 5 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 3
4 3 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -1
5 7 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 2
6 8 23 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX 2
7 4 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -3
8 9 44X Ryan Farmer Ryan Farmer Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
9 2 4 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -7
8 Laps

Eco-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
2 6 29R Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 4
3 8 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
4 5 5J Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
5 1 30 Donald Hopkins Donald Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX -4
6 7 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
7 2 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
8 3 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
20 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
2 9 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 7
3 10 17 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
4 2 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
5 1 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -4
6 5 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -1
7 15 4 Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 8
8 4 2 Cody Dixon Cody Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
9 6 69X Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
10 13 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
11 8 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -3
12 19 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX 7
13 14 92T Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
14 7 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -7
15 16 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
16 11 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
17 20 0 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
18 12 29 Aaron Arden Aaron Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -6
19 21 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
20 23 10 Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
21 17 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -4
22 24 92C Cody Hinkle Cody Hinkle Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
23 18 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -5
24 22 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
12 Laps

USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
2 2 92T Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -
3 5 4 Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 2
4 11 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX 7
5 10 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 5
6 15 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 9
7 8 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
8 7 0 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
9 1 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -8
10 12 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
11 13 10 Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
12 16 92C Cody Hinkle Cody Hinkle Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
Top 12 transfer
13 4 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -9
14 14 BG22 Braden Grubbs Braden Grubbs Garland, TX Garland, TX -
15 17 24B Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX 2
DNS 18 20H John Armstrong John Armstrong Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
DNS 19 47F Brad Ford Brad Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -
DNS 9 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -
DNS 6 23 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
2 4 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 2
3 3 17 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
4 10 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 6
5 2 92T Terrell Evans Terrell Evans Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
6 1 4 Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -5
7 8 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
8 7 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
9 11 10 Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
10 5 92C Cody Hinkle Cody Hinkle Cache, OK Cache, OK -5
DNS 9 20H John Armstrong John Armstrong Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 4
2 1 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
3 8 69X Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
4 3 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
5 4 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -1
6 7 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 1
7 9 0 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
8 2 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -6
9 10 BG22 Braden Grubbs Braden Grubbs Garland, TX Garland, TX 1
10 6 24B Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -4
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
2 7 2 Cody Dixon Cody Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
3 8 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 5
4 4 29 Aaron Arden Aaron Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -
5 1 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
6 2 23 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX -4
7 3 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
8 10 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
9 6 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
DNS 9 47F Brad Ford Brad Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -
20 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 1 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -1
3 4 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 5 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 1
5 15 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 10
6 8 56 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
7 24 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 17
8 18 72B Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX 10
9 10 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX 1
10 23 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 13
11 13 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
12 6 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -6
13 9 15W Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -4
14 22 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 8
15 11 14H Barry Hornbeck Barry Hornbeck Longview, TX Longview, TX -4
16 17 25W Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK 1
17 7 100 Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -10
18 16 1 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -2
19 21 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
20 2 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -18
21 20 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
22 19 98 Andrew Fouse Andrew Fouse Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -3
DQ 12 24X Marsh Landers Marsh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
DQ 14 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 3
2 2 56 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -
3 6 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 3
4 5 14H Barry Hornbeck Barry Hornbeck Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
5 8 24X Marsh Landers Marsh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
6 7 1 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 1
7 3 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX -4
8 1 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -7
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -
2 5 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
3 6 100 Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
4 4 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
5 3 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
6 2 72B Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -4
7 8 98 Andrew Fouse Andrew Fouse Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
8 7 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -1
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
2 5 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
3 1 15W Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -2
4 6 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX 2
5 4 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -1
6 7 25W Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK 1
7 3 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
8 8 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 1 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
3 6 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 3
4 5 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
5 16 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 11
6 7 99A Aaron Esparza Aaron Esparza Clearwater, KS Clearwater, KS 1
7 3 24A Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -4
8 4 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -4
9 8 13 John Michael Winters John Michael Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -1
10 10 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
11 14 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
12 17 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 5
13 15 9EB Ben Necessary Ben Necessary Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 2
14 13 29 Michael Riskey Sr Michael Riskey Sr Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
15 9 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
16 11 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -5
17 12 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -5
18 18 892 Josh Whitehead Josh Whitehead Whiteface, TX Whiteface, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
2 3 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 6 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 3
4 1 99A Aaron Esparza Aaron Esparza Clearwater, KS Clearwater, KS -3
5 2 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
6 8 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
7 7 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 5 9EB Ben Necessary Ben Necessary Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -3
9 9 892 Josh Whitehead Josh Whitehead Whiteface, TX Whiteface, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 8
2 1 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -1
3 8 24A Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 5
4 3 13 John Michael Winters John Michael Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -1
5 6 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
6 5 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
7 4 29 Michael Riskey Sr Michael Riskey Sr Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -3
8 7 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
9 2 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -7
40 Laps

USRA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
2 11 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 9
3 12 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 9
4 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
5 1 57 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -4
6 5 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
7 8 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
8 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -6
9 16 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 7
10 20 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 10
11 14 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 3
12 23 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 11
13 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -9
14 24 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10
15 18 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 3
16 17 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
17 10 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -7
18 22 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 4
19 26 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 7
20 25 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 5
21 19 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
22 15 25W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -7
23 7 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -16
24 13 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -11
25 21 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -4
26 9 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -17
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 1 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
3 7 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
4 3 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
6 12 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 6
7 11 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 4
8 6 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX -2
9 10 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
10 8 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS -2
11 13 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
12 15 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 3
13 17 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 4
14 4 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -10
15 14 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
16 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -7
17 16 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
2 5 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
3 2 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
4 10 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 6
Top 4 transfer
5 8 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
6 7 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
7 15 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 8
8 6 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
9 16 17 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 7
10 13 16JR Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
11 12 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
12 14 18 Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 2
13 4 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Longview, TX Longview, TX -9
14 9 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -5
15 3 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -12
16 11 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
15 Laps

USRA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
2 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 4
3 4 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
4 5 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 718 Tommy Cannon Tommy Cannon Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -4
6 11 12B Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 5
7 7 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
8 10 15 Chase Wascom Chase Wascom Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 2
9 15 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
10 16 8X Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
11 12 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
12 17 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
13 14 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
14 8 100 Lee Patton Lee Patton Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -6
15 13 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
16 3 81G Michael Grubbs Michael Grubbs Plano, TX Plano, TX -13
DNS 9 33X Brad Pannell Brad Pannell Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
2 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
3 9 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 6
4 5 12T Tyler Townsend Tyler Townsend Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
5 10 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
6 6 100 Lee Patton Lee Patton Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
7 1 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -6
8 2 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -6
9 4 11D Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK -5
10 8 8X Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
DNS 11 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 6 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
3 4 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 9 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
5 1 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
6 8 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
7 11 747 Colton Eck Colton Eck Goddard, KS Goddard, KS 4
8 10 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
9 7 18 Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -2
10 5 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
11 3 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -8
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
2 4 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
3 10 57 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 7
4 8 25W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 4
5 6 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
6 1 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -5
7 7 8C Colby O'Neal Colby O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
8 9 12B Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 1
9 3 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
10 5 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -5
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 3 718 Tommy Cannon Tommy Cannon Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 1
3 6 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
4 2 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
5 4 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
6 8 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
7 7 15 Chase Wascom Chase Wascom Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -
8 10 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 2
9 9 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -
10 5 17 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX -5
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
3 2 81G Michael Grubbs Michael Grubbs Plano, TX Plano, TX -1
4 5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
5 7 15J Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
6 9 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX 3
7 3 33X Brad Pannell Brad Pannell Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -4
8 8 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
9 10 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
10 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -6
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
2 3 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 1
3 9 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
4 8 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 4
5 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -3
6 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
7 7 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
8 1 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -7
9 10 16JR Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
10 5 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -5