9/23/2023 - Rocket Raceway Park
9/23/2023 - Rocket Raceway Park

9/23/2023
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Marty Hicks

Marty Hicks

Powderly, TX

USRA Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 5 16
Heat 2 4 7 -3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Eco-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 5 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
3 7 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 4
4 16 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 12
5 9 5J Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 4
6 6 14X James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
7 15 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Denison, TX Denison, TX 8
8 3 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
9 12 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
10 22 33D Don Warren Don Warren Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX 12
11 17 30 Donald Hopkins Donald Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX 6
12 19 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 7
13 8 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -5
14 20 44X Ryan Farmer Ryan Farmer Paris, TX Paris, TX 6
15 11 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
16 4 32XXX Wendell Claxton Wendell Claxton Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -12
17 21 99 Randy Hoover Randy Hoover Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
18 10 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -8
19 2 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -17
20 14 163 John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -6
DNS 13 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
DNS 18 23 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX -
8 Laps

Eco-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 4 32XXX Wendell Claxton Wendell Claxton Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 2
3 5 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 2
4 3 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
5 7 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
6 1 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Denison, TX Denison, TX -5
7 6 44X Ryan Farmer Ryan Farmer Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
8 Laps

Eco-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
2 4 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 3 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -
4 7 33D Don Warren Don Warren Hubbard, TX Hubbard, TX 3
5 6 213 Robby Cummins Robby Cummins Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
6 5 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
7 1 23 MATT HODGES MATT HODGES Wells, TX Wells, TX -6
8 Laps

Eco-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 310 Scott Marek Scott Marek Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 4 14X James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
3 1 5J Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -2
4 8 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
5 6 163 John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
6 5 30 Donald Hopkins Donald Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
7 3 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
8 7 99 Randy Hoover Randy Hoover Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
20 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 4
2 1 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 10 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 7
4 4 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -
5 21 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 16
6 3 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
7 8 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
8 6 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
9 17 10 Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX 8
10 11 58 Matt Rhodes Matt Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
11 9 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -2
12 13 22XX Joe Evans Joe Evans Quilin, TX Quilin, TX 1
13 19 25 Walter Garner Walter Garner Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 6
14 18 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 4
15 20 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 5
16 14 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
17 16 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
18 15 5K Donald Kautz Donald Kautz Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
19 2 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -17
20 22 65 Richard McIntire Richard McIntire Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
21 12 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -9
22 7 19 Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -15
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
2 1 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
3 7 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 4
4 5 58 Matt Rhodes Matt Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
5 6 22XX Joe Evans Joe Evans Quilin, TX Quilin, TX 1
6 3 10 Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
7 4 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -3
8 8 65 Richard McIntire Richard McIntire Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
2 3 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
3 6 19 Brodey Slader Brodey Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 5 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
5 1 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
6 2 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -4
7 4 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
2 4 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 2
3 3 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -
4 7 3V Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 3
5 5 5K Donald Kautz Donald Kautz Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
6 6 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
7 1 25 Walter Garner Walter Garner Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -6
25 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 13
2 4 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 2
3 9 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 6
4 6 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
5 7 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
6 13 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
7 16 56 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 9
8 19 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 11
9 11 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
10 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -8
11 20 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 9
12 21 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 9
13 23 14H Barry Hornbeck Barry Hornbeck Longview, TX Longview, TX 10
14 12 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -2
15 24 28C Hunter Cline Hunter Cline Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 9
16 3 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -13
17 10 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
18 5 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -13
19 1 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -18
20 8 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -12
21 18 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -3
22 15 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
23 22 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
24 17 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -7
10 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 2 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
3 9 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 6
4 10 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 6
5 6 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
6 4 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 14H Barry Hornbeck Barry Hornbeck Longview, TX Longview, TX -4
8 5 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
9 7 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
10 8 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
11 11 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
10 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
2 2 56 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -
3 1 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -2
4 3 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -1
5 7 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
6 8 28C Hunter Cline Hunter Cline Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 2
Top 6 transfer
7 10 33 Chris Bauer Chris Bauer Sulphur Sprins, TX Sulphur Sprins, TX 3
8 11 98 Andrew Fouse Andrew Fouse Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
9 6 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
10 5 343 Jace Jarvis Jace Jarvis Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -5
11 9 8C Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 4 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
3 6 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
4 5 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
5 2 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -3
6 7 5 Tate Butler Tate Butler Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 8 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
8 1 8C Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -7
9 9 98 Andrew Fouse Andrew Fouse Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
2 4 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
3 7 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 4
4 6 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
5 5 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
6 3 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
7 8 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
8 9 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
9 1 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -8
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -
2 4 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 3 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
4 2 14H Barry Hornbeck Barry Hornbeck Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
5 8 56 Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 3
6 7 343 Jace Jarvis Jace Jarvis Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
7 5 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
8 6 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -2
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 4 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 3 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
4 6 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 2
5 1 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -4
6 7 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
7 5 28C Hunter Cline Hunter Cline Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
8 8 33 Chris Bauer Chris Bauer Sulphur Sprins, TX Sulphur Sprins, TX -
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 8 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
3 1 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -2
4 2 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
5 9 13 John Michael Winters John Michael Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 4
6 7 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden 1
7 6 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
8 4 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
9 5 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -4
10 10 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
11 12 5 Aaron Barnes Aaron Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
DNS 11 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 1
2 1 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 4 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 1
4 5 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden 1
5 3 13 John Michael Winters John Michael Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -2
6 6 5 Aaron Barnes Aaron Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
2 5 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 4 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
4 3 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 6 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
6 1 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -5
20 Laps

Jr. Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 12 Kason Capps Kason Capps Howe, TX Howe, TX 15
2 2 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
3 6 48 Dylan Blackburn Dylan Blackburn Hurst, TX Hurst, TX 3
4 1 37 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -3
5 12 8 Riley Barnes Riley Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX 7
6 9 P6 Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 3
7 4 12K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -3
8 17 2 Daphne Batt Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 9
9 19 85 Cayton Smith Cayton Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 10
10 8 B14 Brayden Riddle Brayden Riddle Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
11 20 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 9
12 15 08K Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
13 11 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -2
14 5 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX -9
15 13 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -2
16 10 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -6
17 22 19 Jared Cheek Jared Cheek Durant, OK Durant, OK 5
18 3 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -15
19 14 52JR Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
20 7 5 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -13
21 18 11P Kami Poole Kami Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -3
DNS 21 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
8 Laps

Jr. Limited ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX 1
2 1 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
3 4 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
4 7 12K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 3
5 3 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX -2
6 5 48 Dylan Blackburn Dylan Blackburn Hurst, TX Hurst, TX -1
7 6 5 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
8 8 B14 Brayden Riddle Brayden Riddle Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

Jr. Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -
2 3 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
3 6 5 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
4 5 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
5 7 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX 2
6 2 12 Kason Capps Kason Capps Howe, TX Howe, TX -4
DQ 4 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -
8 Laps

Jr. Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX -
2 3 48 Dylan Blackburn Dylan Blackburn Hurst, TX Hurst, TX 1
3 5 P6 Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 2
4 7 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
5 6 52JR Samuel Dominguez Jr Samuel Dominguez Jr Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 4 2 Daphne Batt Daphne Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -2
7 2 85 Cayton Smith Cayton Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -5
8 Laps

Jr. Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
2 1 B14 Brayden Riddle Brayden Riddle Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
3 6 12K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 3
4 5 8 Riley Barnes Riley Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
5 2 08K Aubrey Kidd Aubrey Kidd Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
6 4 11P Kami Poole Kami Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -2
7 7 19 Jared Cheek Jared Cheek Durant, OK Durant, OK -
8 8 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -