8/11/2023 - Knoxville Raceway
8/11/2023 - Knoxville Raceway

8/11/2023
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trent Pigdon

Trent Pigdon

Cardup, WAU

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 20 21 -1
Heat 5 10 11 -1
Qualifying B 16.477 29 6
Hot Laps 1 16.549 49 25

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 5
3 2 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
4 10 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 6
5 9 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
6 19 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13
7 3 7TW Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -4
8 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
9 8 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
10 17 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
11 22 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 11
12 15 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
13 21 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
14 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -10
15 14 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
16 16 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
17 11 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -6
18 18 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
19 12 4CW Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -7
20 13 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -7
21 24 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
22 23 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
23 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -17
24 20 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -4
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
2 1 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
5 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 7 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
7 5 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
8 13 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 5
9 11 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
10 14 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 4
11 20 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 9
12 12 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
13 23 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 10
14 18 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
15 24 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 9
16 10 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
17 19 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
18 22 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
19 15 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -4
20 21 44P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
21 17 1A Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -4
22 16 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -6
23 9 4J Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -14
24 8 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -16
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
2 8 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 6
3 3 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 2
5 2 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
6 11 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 5
7 17 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 10
8 21 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13
9 13 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 4
10 4 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -6
11 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
12 16 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 4
13 12 10V Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
14 10 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
15 15 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
16 14 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
17 24 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
18 22 17X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
19 23 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 4
20 19 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN -1
21 20 W19 Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -1
22 18 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -4
23 5 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -18
24 9 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC -15
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
2 3 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
3 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
4 5 17X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 9 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
6 13 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 7
7 11 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
8 18 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10
Top 8 transfer
9 15 121 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
10 10 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
11 4 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -7
12 8 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -4
13 19 4K2W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 6
14 17 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
15 7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -8
16 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -10
17 12 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -5
18 14 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
19 16 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -3
20 20 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
2 1 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
3 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
5 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
6 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
7 10 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
8 8 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
9 11 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
10 9 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
11 7 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
12 13 121 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
13 12 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 4 7TW Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 2
3 1 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 2
5 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 8 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
7 10 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 3
8 5 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
9 9 1A Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
10 7 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -3
11 12 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
12 11 17X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
13 13 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 2 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
5 5 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
6 8 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 2
7 9 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
8 7 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
9 6 4J Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -3
10 10 44P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
11 12 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 1
12 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
13 13 4K2W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4CW Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
3 4 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 5
5 8 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
6 2 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
7 6 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
8 7 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
9 10 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 1
10 11 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
11 12 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
12 5 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
13 13 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 3 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
5 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
6 8 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
7 13 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
8 9 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
9 7 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
10 11 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
11 10 W19 Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -1
12 6 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC -6
13 12 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
2 6 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 4
3 3 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
5 2 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -3
6 7 10V Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
7 10 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
8 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
9 9 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
10 11 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 1
11 8 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -3
12 12 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
13 13 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.425
2 17 7TW Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 15.442
3 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.479
4 30 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 15.510
5 31 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.574
6 34 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.589
7 12 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 15.591
8 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.594
9 19 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 15.600
10 29 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.652
11 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.690
12 13 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.721
13 28 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 15.722
14 26 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 15.734
15 5 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.738
16 7 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 15.754
17 25 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 15.756
18 11 4J Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 15.756
19 18 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 15.769
20 10 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 15.775
21 14 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 15.795
22 24 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.866
23 37 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 15.870
24 39 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 15.881
25 20 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.890
26 36 1A Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 15.891
27 32 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.896
28 15 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.906
29 9 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.925
30 38 44P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 15.928
31 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.963
32 6 17X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.039
33 16 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 16.050
34 35 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.132
35 27 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.169
36 4 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 16.322
37 23 121 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.462
38 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.537
39 33 4K2W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 16.657
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.508
2 21 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.736
3 25 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 15.799
4 28 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15.841
5 14 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.849
6 12 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.966
7 8 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.976
8 7 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 15.978
9 5 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 15.995
10 4 4CW Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.003
11 15 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.019
12 13 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 16.031
13 9 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.043
14 22 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16.047
15 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.110
16 20 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.119
17 26 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 16.137
18 39 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.151
19 11 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 16.152
20 31 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.200
21 24 10V Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 16.203
22 27 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.205
23 3 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16.271
24 38 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.338
25 32 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.353
26 17 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.366
27 29 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 16.380
28 16 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 16.431
29 35 W19 Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU 16.477
30 36 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 16.603
31 34 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.612
32 33 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 16.670
33 30 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 17.345
34 19 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.464
35 1 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.464
36 10 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.464
37 18 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 17.464
38 23 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.464
39 37 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 17.464
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.797
2 78 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.819
3 39 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 15.827
4 41 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.829
5 31 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.842
6 37 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 15.900
7 71 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.916
8 38 44P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.011
9 30 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 16.025
10 64 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.026
11 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.034
12 60 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.036
13 54 3 Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 16.038
14 51 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 16.048
15 62 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.049
16 53 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.061
17 46 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 16.090
18 36 1A Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 16.093
19 21 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.148
20 25 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 16.163
21 26 1C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 16.166
22 67 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 16.181
23 59 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.203
24 50 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 16.208
25 33 4K2W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 16.239
26 66 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.247
27 61 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16.252
28 23 121 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.255
29 56 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.256
30 52 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 16.310
31 75 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 16.317
32 27 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.318
33 32 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.321
34 48 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.324
35 45 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.334
36 29 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.340
37 43 4CW Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.355
38 63 10V Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 16.356
39 42 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 16.358
40 24 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.362
41 47 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.381
42 76 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.381
43 35 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.383
44 55 105 Cody Ihlen Cody Ihlen Pipestone, MN Pipestone, MN 16.389
45 70 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.409
46 44 24H Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 16.422
47 77 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.439
48 72 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 16.529
49 74 W19 Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU 16.549
50 40 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.551
51 28 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 16.687
52 68 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 16.743
53 3 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.838
54 49 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.876
55 73 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.900
56 19 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 16.960
57 13 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.980
58 18 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 17.075
59 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 17.201
60 65 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 17.215
61 5 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 17.235
62 14 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 17.261
63 4 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 17.293
64 11 4J Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 17.335
65 20 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 17.375
66 12 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 17.420
67 69 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 17.435
68 7 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 17.447
69 16 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 17.455
70 15 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 17.463
71 58 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.471
72 10 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 17.590
73 9 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 17.591
74 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 17.763
75 6 17X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 17.897
76 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.913
77 57 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 18.896
78 17 7TW Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 18.896