11/11/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway
11/11/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

11/11/2023
BAPS Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tim Borror

Tim Borror

Chadds Ford, PA

602 Crate Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 14 DNF -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 6
2 16 19 Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 14
3 1 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
4 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
5 2 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -3
6 8 58 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 12 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 5
8 22 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14
9 6 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -3
10 10 20D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
11 9 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -2
12 19 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 7
13 14 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
14 11 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -3
15 15 20 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
16 17 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 1
17 21 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 4
18 23 27S Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
19 20 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 1
20 DNF 18 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -2
21 DNF 4 69 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Coatsville, PA Coatsville, PA -17
22 DNF 13 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA -9
23 DNF 24 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
DNS 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
10 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
2 4 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
3 3 27S Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 7 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 5
6 6 39 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
7 9 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
8 12 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 4
9 5 23A Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -4
10 13 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 3
11 8 75E Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -3
12 14 00K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 2
13 18 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 5
14 11 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
15 17 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 2
16 16 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -
DNS 1 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
DNS 15 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA -
8 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
2 3 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD 3
4 1 11Z Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -3
5 4 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
6 9 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 3
7 5 9 Gordon Senft III Gordon Senft III York, PA York, PA -2
8 8 56B Dirk Rimrott Dirk Rimrott Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -
9 DNF 7 461 Colton Hendershot Colton Hendershot Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -2
10 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 1
2 4 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 2
3 3 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
4 7 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 3
5 6 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -1
7 9 23A Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
8 10 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
9 8 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -1
10 12 11Z Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 2
11 11 9 Gordon Senft III Gordon Senft III York, PA York, PA -
12 DNF 1 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -11
10 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
3 2 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -1
4 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
5 7 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
7 6 39 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
8 10 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 2
9 9 00K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
10 8 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -2
11 11 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD -
10 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 3 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 1
3 4 58 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 5 20 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 1
5 8 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 27S Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
7 6 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
8 2 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -6
9 9 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA -
10 10 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ -
11 11 461 Colton Hendershot Colton Hendershot Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -
10 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Coatsville, PA Coatsville, PA 3
2 1 20D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
3 3 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 6 19 Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 2
5 2 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
7 8 75E Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 1
8 9 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
9 7 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -2
10 10 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
11 DNF 11 56B Dirk Rimrott Dirk Rimrott Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -
2 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 14.963
2 7 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.044
3 6 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 15.244
4 4 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 15.519
5 9 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 15.542
6 11 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 15.584
7 3 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 15.603
8 8 10 Joe Kata Joe Kata Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 15.666
9 2 23A Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.742
10 1 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.832
11 10 9 Gordon Senft III Gordon Senft III York, PA York, PA 16.124
12 12 11Z Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 16.169
2 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 14.506
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 14.580
3 4 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 14.704
4 3 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.742
5 9 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 14.764
6 8 39 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 14.843
7 1 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 14.939
8 11 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.170
9 10 00K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 15.211
10 5 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.237
11 6 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD 15.341
2 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 58 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 14.409
2 7 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 14.560
3 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.666
4 9 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14.703
5 1 20 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 14.758
6 5 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 14.866
7 10 27S Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.891
8 4 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 14.901
9 2 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA 15.376
10 3 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 15.446
11 11 461 Colton Hendershot Colton Hendershot Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 16.038
2 Laps

RV 4 Wheel Drive 410 SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 69 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Coatsville, PA Coatsville, PA 14.544
2 4 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.597
3 7 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 14.601
4 2 20D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 14.647
5 9 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.689
6 10 19 Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 14.718
7 8 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 15.015
8 3 75E Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 15.030
9 1 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.111
10 11 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.266
11 6 56B Dirk Rimrott Dirk Rimrott Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 17.204
50 Laps

602 Crate SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 2
2 2 5 Bryce Bashore Bryce Bashore Bethel, PA Bethel, PA -
3 1 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -2
4 7 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 3
5 12 4R Jordan Henn Jordan Henn Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 7
6 10 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ 4
7 15 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 8
8 8 45JR Rick Wegner Jr Rick Wegner Jr Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ -
9 9 78 Troy Conrad Troy Conrad Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
10 6 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -4
11 16 02 Jeremy Beichner Jeremy Beichner Tionesta, PA Tionesta, PA 5
12 DNF 4 450 Kevin Olenick Kevin Olenick Pottsville, PA Pottsville, PA -8
13 DNF 11 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA -2
14 DNF 14 B4 Tim Borror Tim Borror Chadds Ford, PA Chadds Ford, PA -
15 DNF 13 47 Nick Arment Nick Arment Narvon, PA Narvon, PA -2
DNS 5 942 Ray Swinehart Ray Swinehart Perkiomenville, PA Perkiomenville, PA -
50 Laps

Enduro Small CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4 Carl Davis Jr Carl Davis Jr York, PA York, PA 7
2 4 11 Brian Moyer Brian Moyer Reading, PA Reading, PA 2
3 20 88 Dylan Schantz Dylan Schantz Red Hill, PA Red Hill, PA 17
4 11 11R Roy Denike Roy Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 7
5 1 10J Rick Jeinnings Rick Jeinnings Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA -4
6 9 11S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 3
7 13 39 Phil Levering Phil Levering Parker Ford, PA Parker Ford, PA 6
8 5 32J Julian Storms Julian Storms Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -3
9 3 43 Jonathan Kerlin Jonathan Kerlin Edgewood, MD Edgewood, MD -6
10 17 11W Ian Whitcomb Ian Whitcomb Williamstown, PA Williamstown, PA 7
11 10 1K Kayla Yuda Kayla Yuda Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -1
12 6 74 Roger Kummerer Roger Kummerer Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -6
13 12 23 Kimberly Boatman Kimberly Boatman NORTHEAST, MD NORTHEAST, MD -1
14 7 42 Austin Sheeler Austin Sheeler Edgewood, MD Edgewood, MD -7
15 14 34 Dylan Sheeler Dylan Sheeler Edgewood, MD Edgewood, MD -1
16 19 99X Creden Sponseller Jr Creden Sponseller Jr Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
17 15 76 Clay Chilson Clay Chilson Coatesville, PA Coatesville, PA -2
18 2 60 Doug Sheeler Doug Sheeler Shrewsbury, PA Shrewsbury, PA -16
19 16 49 Clay Wollongong Clay Wollongong Parts Unknown, PA Parts Unknown, PA -3
20 18 51 Marlin Whitcomb Marlin Whitcomb Parts Unknown, PA Parts Unknown, PA -2
50 Laps

Enduro Big CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 1C Christopher Reichert Christopher Reichert Parts Unknown, PA Parts Unknown, PA 14
2 1 77 Brandon Guyer Brandon Guyer Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA -1
3 13 88 Dylan Schantz Dylan Schantz Red Hill, PA Red Hill, PA 10
4 19 659H Mike Reichert Mike Reichert Parts Unknown, PA Parts Unknown, PA 15
5 10 14 Bob Wink Bob Wink Palm, PA Palm, PA 5
6 7 41 Scott Riggleman Scott Riggleman Manchester, NJ Manchester, NJ 1
7 6 32 Joe Kunkel Joe Kunkel Alburtis, PA Alburtis, PA -1
8 2 16 Walt Lemmon Walt Lemmon Fallston, MD Fallston, MD -6
9 3 25 Travis Guyer Travis Guyer Ivyland, PA Ivyland, PA -6
10 9 40 Noah Swank Noah Swank Somerset, PA Somerset, PA -1
11 14 102 Matt Young Matt Young 3
12 8 84 Logan Hartman Logan Hartman Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -4
13 4 72 Cory Hirst Cory Hirst Stevens, PA Stevens, PA -9
14 12 885 Jeff Short Jeff Short Red Hill, PA Red Hill, PA -2
15 18 28 Tom Moses Tom Moses Alburtis, PA Alburtis, PA 3
16 5 23B Don Murphy Don Murphy Minersville, PA Minersville, PA -11
17 17 25C Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Telford, PA Telford, PA -
18 16 24 Amber Reichert Amber Reichert Parts Unknown, PA Parts Unknown, PA -2
DNS 11 99X Creden Sponseller Jr Creden Sponseller Jr Dover, PA Dover, PA -
DNS 20 97 Justin Riegel Justin Riegel Tremont, PA Tremont, PA -
DNS 21 4A Clay Wollyung Clay Wollyung Lenhartsville, PA Lenhartsville, PA -
DNS 22 11.5 Daniel Adair Daniel Adair Spring City, PA Spring City, PA -