7/14/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway
7/14/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway

7/14/2023
Red Cedar Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mark Hessler

Mark Hessler

Menomonie, WI

WISSOTA Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 7 -3
Heat 3 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

10 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
2 7 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI 5
3 3 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 12 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 8
5 15 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 10
6 4 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
7 10 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
8 6 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI -2
9 2 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -7
10 16 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 6
11 5 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -6
12 9 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -3
13 8 19C Jason Holte Jason Holte Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -5
14 13 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -1
15 14 12 John Schwan John Schwan Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
16 18 40H Preston Hover Preston Hover Holcombe, WI Holcombe, WI 2
17 17 13W Dalton Wittenberg Dalton Wittenberg Hasting, MN Hasting, MN -
18 11 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -7
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI 1
2 5 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
3 7 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 4 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -
5 8 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
6 6 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
7 1 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -6
8 DNF 3 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -5
9 DNF 9 13W Dalton Wittenberg Dalton Wittenberg Hasting, MN Hasting, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI 2
2 7 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 5
3 1 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
4 2 19C Jason Holte Jason Holte Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
5 5 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
6 4 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -2
7 8 12 John Schwan John Schwan Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
8 DNF 6 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -2
DNS 9 40H Preston Hover Preston Hover Holcombe, WI Holcombe, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 7 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
3 11 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 8
4 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
5 6 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
6 14 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
7 4 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
8 5 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
9 15 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
10 10 1 Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
11 2 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -9
12 16 90 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN 4
13 18 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 5
14 20 23 Steve Vizer Steve Vizer Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
15 DNF 9 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
16 DNF 19 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 3
17 DNF 13 53 Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
18 DNF 12 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -6
19 DNF 8 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -11
DNS 17 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 5 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
3 6 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
4 4 1 Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
5 1 53 Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
6 2 90 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN -4
7 7 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 1 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
3 6 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
4 5 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
5 4 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
6 2 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
7 7 23 Steve Vizer Steve Vizer Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 5 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
3 1 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 4 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
5 6 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
6 3 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -3
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
2 1 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -1
3 5 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
4 7 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
5 2 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
6 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
7 8 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
8 14 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 6
9 19 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 10
10 15 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
11 20 T25 Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 9
12 16 6H Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
13 13 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI -
14 18 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 4
15 17 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI 2
16 21 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 5
17 23 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
18 26 19H Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 8
19 22 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
20 27 31S Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 7
21 DNF 11 7 Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -10
22 DNF 12 13S Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -10
23 DNF 24 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
24 DNF 25 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 1
25 DNF 9 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -16
26 DNF 4 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -22
27 DNF 10 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -17
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 3
2 2 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 1 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -2
4 5 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI 1
5 6 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI 1
DNS 3 19H Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
DNS 7 31S Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
2 1 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
3 2 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -1
4 5 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
5 4 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
6 3 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -3
7 7 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
2 3 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
3 5 7 Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
4 4 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 2 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
6 6 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
7 7 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
2 4 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
3 3 13S Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -
4 6 6H Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
5 2 T25 Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
6 1 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -5
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
2 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
4 5 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 4 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
6 6 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
7 11 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
8 8 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
9 10 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
10 9 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -1
11 15 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
12 14 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
13 16 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
14 12 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
15 13 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -2
16 19 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 3
17 21 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 4
18 18 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
19 20 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 1
20 22 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI 2
21 DNF 17 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -4
22 DNF 1 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -21
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 3 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 1 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 7 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 3
5 5 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
6 8 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
7 6 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1
8 4 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
2 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
3 1 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -2
4 4 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
5 6 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
6 5 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -1
7 7 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 1
2 3 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 5 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
4 6 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
5 4 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
6 7 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
7 1 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -6
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 3
2 8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 6
3 7 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 4
4 10 19C Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 6
5 11 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 6
6 1 57 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -5
7 9 7X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 2
8 12 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
9 18 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 9
10 13 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
11 5 19J Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -6
12 17 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 5
13 20 20F Connor Franson Connor Franson CONRATH, WI CONRATH, WI 7
14 14 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
15 15 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI -
16 DNF 6 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -10
17 DNF 16 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
18 DNF 21 12K Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
19 DNF 3 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI -16
20 DNF 2 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX -18
DNS 19 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 4
2 6 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
3 1 19J Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -2
4 7 19C Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
5 2 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -3
6 3 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -3
7 4 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 5
2 4 57 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
3 5 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 2
4 1 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
5 2 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
6 DNF 7 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
7 DNF 3 20F Connor Franson Connor Franson CONRATH, WI CONRATH, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
2 3 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI 1
3 6 7X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 3
4 5 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
5 4 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI -1
6 DNF 2 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -4
7 DNF 7 12K Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -
2 8 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
3 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 2 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -2
5 5 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
6 3 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -3
7 4 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
8 9 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
9 11 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
10 7 2F Ferlin Miller Ferlin Miller Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -3
11 10 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
12 13 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
13 15 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Elkmound, WI Elkmound, WI 2
14 12 87 Kenny Davis Kenny Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
15 17 32 Jeff Suckow Jeff Suckow Woodville, WI Woodville, WI 2
16 18 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
17 16 26 Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
18 14 75JR Sean Geiger Sean Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
2 1 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
3 3 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
4 8 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 4
5 2 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
6 6 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
7 7 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
8 4 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Elkmound, WI Elkmound, WI -4
9 9 32 Jeff Suckow Jeff Suckow Woodville, WI Woodville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 6 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
3 5 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 2
4 3 2F Ferlin Miller Ferlin Miller Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
5 1 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -4
6 4 87 Kenny Davis Kenny Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
7 9 75JR Sean Geiger Sean Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
8 7 26 Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
9 DNF 8 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
All transfer