8/19/2023 - Whynot Motorsports Park
8/19/2023 - Whynot Motorsports Park

8/19/2023
Whynot Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bo Minor

Bo Minor

Ralph, AL

CRUSA Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
Non Qualifier 1 8 DNS -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 5
2 2 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 37 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS 34
4 23 15W Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 19
5 5 9J Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
6 12 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 6
7 13 13S Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 6
8 1 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -7
9 36 81C Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 27
10 31 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 21
11 28 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17
12 21 19 Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 9
13 4 09 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -9
14 34 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 20
15 8 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -7
16 7 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -9
17 25 21 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 8
18 27 18 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 9
19 22 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL 3
20 29 J3 Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN 9
21 19 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron -2
22 33 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 11
23 20 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
24 24 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
25 26 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
26 17 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -9
27 30 12B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 3
28 10 04B Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -18
29 16 44 Will Burke Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -13
30 15 2SA Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -15
31 11 114 Bryce Fauntleroy Bryce Fauntleroy Bush, LA Bush, LA -20
32 35 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 3
33 9 9M Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -24
34 3 25C Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -31
35 18 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -17
DQ 14 9 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
DQ 32 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 5
Top 1 transfer
2 4 67KJR Braiden Keller Braiden Keller West Lebanon, IN West Lebanon, IN 2
3 2 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN -1
4 5 83 Randy Lovell Randy Lovell Kountze, TX Kountze, TX 1
5 3 3 Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN -2
6 13 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL 7
7 8 43 Trey Horton Trey Horton Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
8 21 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL 13
9 14 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 5
10 15 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL 5
11 1 56 Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL -10
12 DNF 19 99 Cody Hodges Cody Hodges Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 7
13 DNF 10 18X Jared Hays Jared Hays Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
14 DNF 7 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY -7
15 DNF 17 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL 2
16 DNF 11 33 Cody Chism Cody Chism Amory, MS Amory, MS -5
17 DNF 20 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 3
18 DNF 22 22J Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 4
DNS 18 44B Brandon Buhler Brandon Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -
DNS 16 FLY0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Monroe, LA Monroe, LA -
DNS 12 81C Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
DNS 9 1R Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
3 3 25C Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
4 4 09 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
5 6 9J Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
6 5 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksNon Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL 1
2 23 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 21
3 5 2S Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
4 12 22B Brady Hand Brady Hand Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 8
5 3 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA -2
6 24 97 Stephen Trimm Stephen Trimm Millport, AL Millport, AL 18
7 1 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN -6
8 6 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS -2
9 7 22JL Jason Laborde Jason Laborde St. Rose, LA St. Rose, LA -2
10 15 36 Jim Jarvis Jim Jarvis 5
11 27 44B Brandon Buhler Brandon Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 16
12 25 20R Tom Rioux Tom Rioux Gardiner, ME Gardiner, ME 13
13 13 31 Ricky Hays Ricky Hays Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -
14 4 13 Matthew Hill Matthew Hill Bradford, TN Bradford, TN -10
15 14 12J Jerrid Bennett Jerrid Bennett Palatka, FL Palatka, FL -1
16 22 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 6
17 17 33J Chase Jenkins Chase Jenkins Jay, FL Jay, FL -
18 26 10B Bradley Foreman Bradley Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 8
DNS 18 04 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA -
DNS 9 4J Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL -
DNS 21 26 Mat Hartman Mat Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
DNS 20 23 Hunter Jamerson Hunter Jamerson Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 10 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
DNS 8 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
DNS 16 25 Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -
DNS 11 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN -
DNS 19 77T Mutt Trotter Mutt Trotter Slayden, TN Slayden, TN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksNon Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
2 2 80 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker Jay, FL Jay, FL -
3 10 27L Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 7
4 4 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -
5 19 11 Brent Smith Brent Smith Rutherford, TN Rutherford, TN 14
6 12 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 6
7 8 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
8 15 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 7
9 20 57R Michael Rawls Michael Rawls WINNSBORO, LA WINNSBORO, LA 11
10 11 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
11 17 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore 6
12 9 27D Thomas Dale Thomas Dale Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN -3
13 25 C55 Cadden Price Cadden Price Sicily Island, LA Sicily Island, LA 12
14 3 91 Dannon LaCoste Dannon LaCoste Theriot, LA Theriot, LA -11
15 22 12C Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 7
16 5 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -11
17 14 777 Hayden Chavers Hayden Chavers Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
18 6 2 Dennis Ross Dennis Ross Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -12
19 23 603 REECE LABORDE REECE LABORDE ST ROSE, LA ST ROSE, LA 4
20 13 15L Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -7
DNS 21 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
DNS 16 7 Tony Cruse Tony Cruse Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
DNS 7 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY -
DNS 24 3D Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 18 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -
DNS 26 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 4 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA 10
2 8 41 Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 6
3 6 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 3
4 13 12G Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA 9
5 12 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 7
6 5 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
7 2 6M Wesley Bedwell Wesley Bedwell Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -5
8 24 07 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16
9 4 0F Jeremy Flurry Jeremy Flurry Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -5
10 35 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 25
11 16 4B Jason Byrd Jason Byrd Carbon Hill, AL Carbon Hill, AL 5
12 14 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
13 25 1E Patrick Easterling Patrick Easterling Memdemhall, MS Memdemhall, MS 12
14 26 4G Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 12
15 31 41M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 16
16 30 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 14
17 21 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL 4
18 27 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 9
19 17 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -2
20 19 1L Lucas Horton Lucas Horton Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -1
21 34 11 Dalton Morrison Dalton Morrison Freeport, FL Freeport, FL 13
22 18 5 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
23 28 11R CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 5
24 10 20 Jay Grooms Jay Grooms Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -14
25 37 98A Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL 12
26 22 1P Jordan Presley Jordan Presley Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL -4
27 9 26 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -18
28 1 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -27
29 33 0X JC Pearson JC Pearson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS 4
30 29 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -1
31 20 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -11
32 7 23 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -25
33 36 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 3
34 23 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS -11
35 15 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -20
36 3 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -33
DNS 32 K4 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -
2 4 1E Patrick Easterling Patrick Easterling Memdemhall, MS Memdemhall, MS 2
3 3 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
4 13 24A Anton Loskot Anton Loskot NOKOMIS, IL NOKOMIS, IL 9
5 15 151 Trenton Norton Trenton Norton Canntonment, FL Canntonment, FL 10
6 2 23JR Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -4
7 5 28 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
8 7 24M HUNTER MAYES HUNTER MAYES Decatur, MS Decatur, MS -1
9 6 62C Bill McDaniel Bill McDaniel Osyka, MS Osyka, MS -3
10 8 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -2
11 10 57 Cody McDaniel Cody McDaniel Kentwood, LA Kentwood, LA -1
12 9 2B Branden Harris Branden Harris -3
13 14 111F Shannon Fletcher Shannon Fletcher Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 1
DNS 11 77J John Hayes John Hayes -
DNS 12 Z1 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 4G Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -
3 14 98A Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL 11
4 5 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 1
5 4 15 Joe Law Joe Law Liberty, MS Liberty, MS -1
6 3 21T Thomas Norman Thomas Norman Semmes, AL Semmes, AL -3
7 13 2L Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL 6
8 6 00C Gary Walker Gary Walker Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -2
9 9 11T Brad Taylor Brad Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA -
10 11 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
11 7 16M Jayden Presley Jayden Presley -4
12 12 3 Corey Dillard Corey Dillard Picauyune, MS Picauyune, MS -
13 10 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -3
14 8 99 David Edmondson David Edmondson Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -6
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1L Lucas Horton Lucas Horton Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 7
2 12 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 10
3 5 21H Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 2
4 4 77BW Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
5 3 36 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -2
6 6 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA -
7 10 M20 Bobby Barnett Bobby Barnett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 3
8 9 55J Timothy Johnson Timothy Johnson Moorehaven, FL Moorehaven, FL 1
9 11 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
10 7 2M Mike Minor Mike Minor Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -3
11 2 56M Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL -9
12 13 JW1 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 1
13 1 0 Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL -12
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -
2 3 11R CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 1
3 8 12J Clint Crawford Clint Crawford 5
4 6 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS 2
5 11 20V Mackenzie Vandiver Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
6 5 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -1
7 13 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 6
8 9 28H Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Semmes, AL Semmes, AL 1
9 4 114 Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL -5
10 7 9 Joseph Edwards Joseph Edwards Cedar Grove, TN Cedar Grove, TN -3
11 2 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -9
12 10 1593 Cory Tuggle Cory Tuggle Baton Rouge, LA Baton Rouge, LA -2
DNS 12 21A Kyle Adams Kyle Adams Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL -
2 6 444X Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 4
3 3 19T Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -
4 5 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
5 2 12 Nick Brown Nick Brown Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -3
6 10 8C Colton McClendon Colton McClendon Bogue Chitto, MS Bogue Chitto, MS 4
7 8 G1B BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 1
8 11 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
9 13 222 Jason Pendley Jason Pendley Winfield, AL Winfield, AL 4
10 14 24B Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
11 4 434 Nathan Bedwell Nathan Bedwell -7
12 12 E87 Jason Emerson Jason Emerson Mosspoint, MS Mosspoint, MS -
13 7 XXX Kevin Saucier Kevin Saucier Foxworth, LA Foxworth, LA -6
14 9 1 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Florala, AL Florala, AL -5
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1P Jordan Presley Jordan Presley Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 4
2 3 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 1
3 2 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -1
4 7 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 3
5 4 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -1
6 12 48 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL 6
7 8 29 Bryant Coyne Bryant Coyne Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA 1
8 9 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 1
9 13 33B Joshua Byrd Joshua Byrd San Mateo, FL San Mateo, FL 4
10 11 17 Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 1
11 1 11 Dalton Morrison Dalton Morrison Freeport, FL Freeport, FL -10
12 14 27 Jake Senterfitt Jake Senterfitt Laurel Hill, FL Laurel Hill, FL 2
13 6 4L Josh Lucas Josh Lucas Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -7
14 10 25 Chase Denham Chase Denham Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -4
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 5
2 1 41M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
3 4 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 1
4 11 D27 Dustin Boothe Dustin Boothe 7
5 2 26J Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -3
6 3 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -3
7 7 9B Tyler Beard Tyler Beard Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
8 8 21 Cooper Thrash Cooper Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
9 5 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -4
10 10 15M Michael Williams Michael Williams Semmes, AL Semmes, AL -
11 9 593 Joshua O'Neal Joshua O'Neal Slaughter, LA Slaughter, LA -2
12 13 93 MARK EMERSON MARK EMERSON Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 1
13 12 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS -1
DNS 14 33 Ricky Dodd Ricky Dodd -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 3 K4 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 1
3 11 9H Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL 8
4 1 55E Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL -3
5 7 182X Ashley Ackerman Ashley Ackerman Zachary, LA Zachary, LA 2
6 5 0X JC Pearson JC Pearson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -1
7 9 24 Justin Scarberry Justin Scarberry Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 2
8 10 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 2
9 8 143 Tommy Beasley Tommy Beasley Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -1
10 4 3B Richie Brady Richie Brady Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -6
11 12 C7 Shawn Combs Shawn Combs Robertsdale, AL Robertsdale, AL 1
12 6 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -6
DNS 13 46 Austin Ballow Austin Ballow Amite, LA Amite, LA -
0 Laps

Factory StocksNon Qualifier Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J3 Jody Comer Jody Comer Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 2
2 14 3B Richie Brady Richie Brady Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 12
3 2 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -1
4 18 1593 Cory Tuggle Cory Tuggle Baton Rouge, LA Baton Rouge, LA 14
5 7 55J Timothy Johnson Timothy Johnson Moorehaven, FL Moorehaven, FL 2
6 20 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 14
7 19 93 MARK EMERSON MARK EMERSON Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 12
8 11 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 3
9 13 24B Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
DNS 21 1 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Florala, AL Florala, AL -
DNS 22 46 Austin Ballow Austin Ballow Amite, LA Amite, LA -
DNS 5 G1B BRANDON BARNETT BRANDON BARNETT Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 23 25 Chase Denham Chase Denham Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 12 3 Corey Dillard Corey Dillard Picauyune, MS Picauyune, MS -
DNS 10 114 Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL -
DNS 17 2B Branden Harris Branden Harris -
DNS 4 2L Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL -
DNS 15 56M Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL -
DNS 9 62C Bill McDaniel Bill McDaniel Osyka, MS Osyka, MS -
DNS 16 11 Dalton Morrison Dalton Morrison Freeport, FL Freeport, FL -
DNS 8 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
DNS 6 24 Justin Scarberry Justin Scarberry Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DQ 1 23JR Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksNon Qualifier Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 13
2 8 11T Brad Taylor Brad Taylor Pearl River, LA Pearl River, LA 6
3 6 28H Dylan Hall Dylan Hall Semmes, AL Semmes, AL 3
4 7 21 Cooper Thrash Cooper Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
5 4 29 Bryant Coyne Bryant Coyne Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA -1
6 12 17 Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 6
7 2 8C Colton McClendon Colton McClendon Bogue Chitto, MS Bogue Chitto, MS -5
8 18 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 10
9 17 XXX Kevin Saucier Kevin Saucier Foxworth, LA Foxworth, LA 8
DNS 3 M20 Bobby Barnett Bobby Barnett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 10 143 Tommy Beasley Tommy Beasley Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
DNS 22 33 Ricky Dodd Ricky Dodd -
DNS 21 77J John Hayes John Hayes -
DNS 19 0 Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL -
DNS 16 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DNS 20 4L Josh Lucas Josh Lucas Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
DNS 5 24M HUNTER MAYES HUNTER MAYES Decatur, MS Decatur, MS -
DNS 13 57 Cody McDaniel Cody McDaniel Kentwood, LA Kentwood, LA -
DNS 11 2M Mike Minor Mike Minor Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
DNS 1 21T Thomas Norman Thomas Norman Semmes, AL Semmes, AL -
DNS 15 593 Joshua O'Neal Joshua O'Neal Slaughter, LA Slaughter, LA -
DNS 9 222 Jason Pendley Jason Pendley Winfield, AL Winfield, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksNon Qualifier Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 3
2 5 9B Tyler Beard Tyler Beard Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 8 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 5
4 15 E87 Jason Emerson Jason Emerson Mosspoint, MS Mosspoint, MS 11
5 2 48 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL -3
6 6 00C Gary Walker Gary Walker Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
7 17 JW1 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds 10
DNS 20 21A Kyle Adams Kyle Adams Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
DNS 10 33B Joshua Byrd Joshua Byrd San Mateo, FL San Mateo, FL -
DNS 16 C7 Shawn Combs Shawn Combs Robertsdale, AL Robertsdale, AL -
DNS 22 99 David Edmondson David Edmondson Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
DNS 12 9 Joseph Edwards Joseph Edwards Cedar Grove, TN Cedar Grove, TN -
DNS 19 111F Shannon Fletcher Shannon Fletcher Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -
DNS 11 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -
DNS 7 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 23 Z1 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
DNS 9 5L Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -
DNS 21 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS -
DNS 14 16M Jayden Presley Jayden Presley -
DNS 18 27 Jake Senterfitt Jake Senterfitt Laurel Hill, FL Laurel Hill, FL -
DNS 1 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA -
DNS 3 28 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
DNS 13 15M Michael Williams Michael Williams Semmes, AL Semmes, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98A Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL 1
2 3 21H Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 1
3 18 15 Joe Law Joe Law Liberty, MS Liberty, MS 15
4 6 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 2
5 11 77BW Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 6
6 22 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 16
7 5 19T Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -2
8 4 12J Clint Crawford Clint Crawford -4
9 9 24A Anton Loskot Anton Loskot NOKOMIS, IL NOKOMIS, IL -
10 23 26J Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 13
11 7 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL -4
12 24 182X Ashley Ackerman Ashley Ackerman Zachary, LA Zachary, LA 12
13 17 151 Trenton Norton Trenton Norton Canntonment, FL Canntonment, FL 4
14 8 9H Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL -6
15 1 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -14
16 12 17E Alvin Estes Alvin Estes Amory, MS Amory, MS -4
17 10 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -7
18 20 20V Mackenzie Vandiver Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
19 15 D27 Dustin Boothe Dustin Boothe -4
DNS 21 12 Nick Brown Nick Brown Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
DNS 13 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 14 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -
DNS 16 55E Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL -
DNS 19 36 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -